Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe D Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 27.03.2005
Stand 27.03.2005, 15:34
gestartet 66 Paare

Siegerehrung

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.34Pluta, Stefan - Schirnewitsch, LidijaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
2.46Schermuly, Martin - Jankowski, EvaTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
3.55Verkin, Julian - Verkin, VanessaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.14Grabinski, Stefan - Schneider, CorneliaTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
5.11Frühmark, Jan - Einem, Gina vonGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
6.64Zinke, Jan-Niklas - Müller, LauraCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.72Fedeler, Daniel - Linke, SarahTC Royal Bad Hamm (TNW)GER
8.42Ruhl, Alexander - Hammerschmidt, AntoniaViktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.36Prohaska, Christian - Penner, BiancaTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
10.50Schulze, Martin - Lingner, InaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
11.-12.57Walter, Tobias - Walter, SabineTSC Brettener Hundle (TBW)GER
11.-12.58Welzel, Marco - Witte, CathrinTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
13.41Rotbarth, Christian - Eckner, CarolinTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.16Hackner, Christian - Petz, UteTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
15.-16.53Teich, Matthias - Gembaczka, JuliaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
15.-16.65Haupt, Timo - Beil, Larissa SophieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
17.56Vocht, Stefan - Vocht, NadineBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
18.38Renpenning, Ewgenij - Puhlmann, LarissaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
19.-20.25Kohlwes, Christoph - Nass, JuliaTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
19.-20.47Schildhauer, Matthias - Mordhorst, InaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
21.66Berger, Matthias - Steuer, Henriette SofiaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
22.32Morzek, Mathias - Volke, JulianeTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
23.21Jäger, Christoph - Münzhuber, ClaudiaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
24.5Born, Timo - Kompart, AnnikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-27.9Drewes, Torsten - Garduhn, Sarah AstridTSA Creative im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
25.-27.13Gonska, Bernd - Zimpel, StefanieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-27.22Janßen, Uwe - Mintus, KarinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
28.39Richter, Lothar - Wohldorf, ChristineCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
29.-30.31Mathies, Nico - Schellbach, IrisTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.-30.45Scharte, Christian - Napp, AnnikaStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
31.-33.19Hering, Carsten - Bryk-Hering, YvonneTSZ Heusenstamm (HTV)GER
31.-33.28Lilienthal, Benjamin - Hartwig, StefanieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
31.-33.43Sander, Jörg - Mierendorff, CarinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
34.48Schmidbauer, Florian - Leschner, YvonneTTC Rot-Weiß Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
35.-36.10Fachinger, Oliver - Leimpek, KathrinATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
35.-36.67Meins, Alexander - Dörsing, InesTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
37.-42.2Bajohr, Iro - Hildesheim, CindyTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-42.17Hartl, Michael - Heinze, FranziskaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
37.-42.18Hehr, Johannes - Schnackenburg, KatharinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
37.-42.27Ladusch, Christian - Neubig, Franziska1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
37.-42.60Wolf, Martin - Waldinger, KarinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (TVS)GER
37.-42.63Zimmer, Florian - Bach, JuliaTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
43.70Kopplin, Malte - Harwart, MarinaTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
44.-45.44Schäfer, Patrick - Pusch, StefanieTSZ Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
44.-45.71Trippler, Stefan - Poeplau, DanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
46.-49.6Brüske, Björn - Unger, EleonoraDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
46.-49.20Hülsebusch, Harald - Floh, SonjaDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
46.-49.29Maksel, Tim - Olschewski, AndreaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
46.-49.30Martinetz, Holger - Sekirkina, IrinaBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
50.-51.15Groch, Christopher - Dürre, Julia1. TSC Wernigerode (TTSV)GER
50.-51.62Zbikowski, Simon - Rahn, JessicaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
52.-57.1Aust, Roland - Preis, SonjaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
52.-57.3Ballerstedt, Dries - Linne, BiancaTC Rotherbaum Hamburg (HATV)GER
52.-57.7Buro, Andreas - Joanna, SliwaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. Post-SV Hannover (NTV)GER
52.-57.8Butz, Corbinian - Zumbroich, HeikeDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
52.-57.12Fülfe, Stephan - Fülfe, BirgitBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
52.-57.59Wenzel, Eike - Heidkamp, Hanna KarolineTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
58.26Kötterheinrich, David - Ludtke, Lea VerenaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
59.73Wagener, Burkhard - Schaaf, MonikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
60.69Knüver, Oliver - Hotfilter, AnikaTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
61.-62.24Kohlrautz, Martin - Lukat, SilkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
61.-62.37Reiche, Marco - Hergesell, JanineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
63.-65.40Röhl, Sebastian - Schulz, AntjeTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
63.-65.49Scholz, Ingo - Kneissl, IsabellaTSC Erlangen im TB 1888 Erlangen (LTVB)GER
63.-65.52Semmelroggen, Grischa - Montag, MichaelaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
66.33Müller, Martin - Nolte, TabeaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanGrün-Gold-Club Dreieich (HTV)GER
BeisitzerTschirley, SvenTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABuczylowski, HolgerSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter BKraushaar, AndreasRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter CMengelkamp, MarkusTSC Astoria Tübingen (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter ESeefeldt, PatrickAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter FUlrich, UdoTSC Rubin Saarlouis (SLT)GER
Wertungsrichter GVasilkova, OlgaTSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER
Wertungsrichter OPfaffenbach, Sandra NicoleBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCEFGO1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Cha-Cha-Cha
115564655   15 55
1421555431234  44
3412112144     11
463333122137   22
554622431134   33
646446366  133766
Rumba
115564655   15 510
1441465441115  48
3412112134     12
463333122137   35
55262233114    25
646455466   24 612
Jive
115564554   26 515
1441466451114  412
3412112134     13
46233312124    27
553622332 36   38
646455466   24 618