Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe D Standard
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Datum 25.03.2005
Stand 25.03.2005, 15:13
gestartet 56 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.48Volkhausen, Bernd - Kückelmann, DanielaTanzsportfreunde Essen (TNW)GER
2.34Reinecke, Martin - Erlen, FranziskaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
3.46Teutsch, Ingo - Gehrke, SusanneGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
4.49Wasser, Stephan - Wasmund, InesTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
5.47Vilcins, Maris - Feldmann, Viola VanessaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER
6.38Sauer, Nico - Mickan, MelanieTTC Oberhausen (TNW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.19Klauske, Lars Kristian - Kiau, SonjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
8.-9.4Born, Timo - Kompart, AnnikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
8.-9.31Pieper, Christoph - Wohltmann, SilkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
10.13Große, Ron - Jörs, NadineTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
11.43Semmelroggen, Grischa - Montag, MichaelaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
12.32Prietz, Lukas - Holt, MichaelaTSC Castell Lippstadt (TNW)GER
13.6Cicha, Mario - Gehrke, MelanieTSG Da Capo Grafing (LTVB)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.-15.7Epplée, Andreas - Klädke, InaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
14.-15.33Reiche, Marco - Hergesell, JanineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.61Ziolkowski, Mathias - Sander, KatjaTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
17.62Gröhn, Olav - Fiedler, JuliaTSG Creativ Norderstedt (TSH)GER
18.-19.30Partes, Christoph - Weigl, KatrinSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER
18.-19.58Klinge, Jörg - Sommerfeld, SophieTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
20.15Hölscher, Rouven - Alt, RicardaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
21.56Kopplin, Malte - Harwart, MarinaTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
22.-23.36Rotbarth, Christian - Eckner, CarolinTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
22.-23.51Wolf, Martin - Waldinger, KarinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (TVS)GER
24.18Kayser, Philipp - Friehmelt, VerenaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-27.17Karakatsanis, Emanuil - Knapp, SarahTSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
25.-27.41Schulze, Martin - Lingner, InaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
25.-27.45Szerement, Andreas - Zaborowski, MariaTSC Lausitz Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
28.-34.11Förster, Alexander - Wulf, KathrinTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV Paderborn (TNW)GER
28.-34.14Günther, Jochen - Bohrmann, BirgitTC VfG HeddesheimGER
28.-34.26Maksel, Tim - Olschewski, AndreaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
28.-34.39Schepp, Berndt - Schepp, HelgaTSV Wacker Neutraubling TSA Rot-Weiss (LTVB)GER
28.-34.44Stiegert, Daniel - Haake, CathleenAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-34.50Wissing, Jan-Maik - Wilson, NatalieTSA im Osnabrücker SC (NTV)GER
28.-34.53Zimmermann, Daniel - Rüdiger, RicardaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
35.-36.1Aust, Roland - Preis, SonjaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-36.22Krüder, Christoph - Neuf, StefanieTC Harmonia OldenburgGER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
37.-40.8Esser, Oliver - Diarra, EugeniaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-40.27Marschalleck, Björn - Uebe, BettinaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
37.-40.37Ryll, Thomas - Fredow, NadineTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-40.57Knüver, Oliver - Hotfilter, AnikaTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
41.35Röhl, Sebastian - Schulz, AntjeTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
42.-44.2Bajohr, Iro - Hildesheim, CindyTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
42.-44.12Friedrichs, Nils - Willach, IsabelleTSA im Braunschweiger MTV (NTV)GER
42.-44.23Kwijas, Alexander - Wolff, UtaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
45.-47.20Kohlrautz, Martin - Lukat, SilkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
45.-47.52Zbikowski, Simon - Rahn, JessicaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
45.-47.54Frommolt, Moriz - Dörsing, SandraTanzforum Büchen-SchwarzenbekGER
48.-49.5Buhrow, Mathias - Kresse, AntoniaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
48.-49.16Hüveler, Philipp - Wegmann, AnneDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
50.-53.9Falta, Jürgen - Rosellen, StephanieMärkischer TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-53.25Lorgi, Thomas - Lorgi, TinaTSA d. TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster (NTV)GER
50.-53.28Müller, Martin - Nolte, TabeaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
50.-53.29Overbeck, Sven - Rößner, ChristianeTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel (NTV)GER
54.-55.3Beterke, Andreas - Strauß, NatalieTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
54.-55.40Schlüter, Thomas - Dalldorf, Petra1. TSZ Lüneburg (NTV)GER
56.42Schürmann, Heinz - Schürmann, IrinaTSA im TSV GlindeGER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWendt, StefanTV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerRupprecht, Olafbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABecker, SebastianBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter BLeschke, StefanTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter CNeumann, JensRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DNiebank, LutzTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter ERings, ThomasTSA im TSV GlindeGER
Wertungsrichter FRüter, SebastianBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GVasilkova, OlgaTSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
34421321424(6)    22
386446366  133766
46233152214(7)    33
475664645   24 55
4811221314     11
493555453  237 44
Tango
34512222315    24
386366356  2237612
463444532 136  36
474655645   25 510
4812111116     12
492533464 135  48
Quickstep
34321522314    26
386653366  2237618
462341632135   39
475564555   16 515
4811221115     13
494436444  16  412