Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe C Standard
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Datum 25.03.2005
Stand 25.03.2005, 15:12
gestartet 75 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.71Wozniak, Tobias - Geisenkersting, JanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.65Vanyukov, Alexey - Stüben, MirelaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
3.51Schmidt, Simon - Fellner, SandraUTSC Forum Wien AustriaAUT
4.33Mack, Simon - Heymann, SteffiAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.16Gessert, David - Szyszka, AnettTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.18Görtz, Sebastian - Babina, AlenaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.22Hartung, Tim-André - Hartwig, SarahTSA d. TC Hameln (NTV)GER
7.-8.26Karkmann, Ulrich - Lotz, NataljaTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.23Hürth, Dennis - May, DanielaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
10.38Nicolos, Dimitrios - Jania, JacquelineTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
11.4Beckerat, Christian - Beckerat, AnjaTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.43Reimann, Marc - Tehraud, JenniferTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
13.27Kaup, Roman - Vollmer, JanneTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV Paderborn (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.-15.47Sandschneider, Hajo - Riedel, DanielaTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV Paderborn (TNW)GER
14.-15.68Vogelsberger, Alexander - En-Nosse, MaryamTC Nova Gießen (HTV)GER
16.-17.42Pulz, Roman - Zepik, CeciliaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.-17.78Vracevic, Michael - Walter, MartinaTSC Tiroler UnterlandAUT
18.37Müller, Ronny - Götze, MandyBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
19.45Rosik, Stefan - Wernetshammer, TanjaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
20.34Mathies, Nico - Schellbach, IrisTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-23.6Bögge, Benjamin - Schulz, SabrinaDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
21.-23.56Schwenkner, Thomas - Röwemeyer, HeikeDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
21.-23.70Wehrße, Martin - Gohlke, Hanna-LenaGießener TC 74 (HTV)GER
24.32Lutz, Andreas - Schmidt, AngelaTSC Castell Lippstadt (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-28.41Poblotzki, Michael von - Poblotzki, Julia vonTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
25.-28.64Ulrich, Stefan - Steffen, MartinaTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
25.-28.74Fitz, Daniel - Mansbart, JuliaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-28.75Trippler, Stefan - Poeplau, DanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.28Koch, Sebastian - Exeler, JulianeDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
30.-32.8Buro, Andreas - Joanna, SliwaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
30.-32.39Öhlinger, Mario - Schwarz, NadineTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
30.-32.73Stempinski, Florian - Wollesen, SilkeOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-34.36Mörsch, Daniel - Proske, StefanieTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER
33.-34.48Scheffler, Florian - Bäuml, AlexTSC Erlangen im TB 1888 Erlangen (LTVB)GER
35.-36.5Beer, Christian - Girke, BiankaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-36.66Verkin, Julian - Verkin, VanessaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-39.1Albrecht, Marco - Reh, SabineTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
37.-39.44Reker, Daniel - Götze, HelenaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER
37.-39.59Sturm, Georg - Podratzky, ElkeTSG Bavaria Abt. Augsburg (LTVB)GER
40.-41.13Freye, Lars - Wulfekammer, AnjaTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER
40.-41.24Janik, Robert - Timmler, FelicitasTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
42.-44.7Brüske, Björn - Unger, EleonoraDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
42.-44.35Meyer, Stefan - Oeben, MelanieTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
42.-44.53Schöne, Alexander - Dalicho, LauraTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
45.-47.9Butz, Corbinian - Zumbroich, HeikeDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
45.-47.60Thiel, Stefan - Naue, JuliaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
45.-47.77Gonska, Bernd - Zimpel, StefanieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
48.55Schweer, Oliver - Schwarzbach, TinaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
49.-50.20Hackl, Sebastian - Veriho, ManuelaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
49.-50.58Stöhr, Christian - Hofmann, CynthiaSV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
51.-52.3Baier, Simon - Müllauer, KatrinUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
51.-52.61Tittmann, Martin - Tittmann, EvelynTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-54.69Weber, Stefan - Jöntgen, SandraTC Schwarz-Rot Düren (TNW)GER
53.-54.76Schnepel, Enrico - Hanke, JuliaTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
55.79Schaarschmidt, Andreas - Schaarschmidt, ChristineGrün-Gold-Club Schleswig (TSH)GER
56.-58.17Geßner, Stefan - Arnold, NadjaTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
56.-58.46Ross, Christoph - Kessebohm, DeniseDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
56.-58.52Scholz, Ingo - Kneissl, IsabellaTSC Erlangen im TB 1888 Erlangen (LTVB)GER
59.40Pincsek, Jan - Carder-Pincsek, EdithVTSC Casino Dornbirn AustriaAUT
60.14Fülfe, Stephan - Fülfe, BirgitBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
61.-66.12Freisens, Christian - Wolf, MichaelaTC Blau-Gold Langen (HTV)GER
61.-66.15Gemmecke, Sebastian - Albe, AnneTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
61.-66.21Hambörger, Thorsten - Bolte, DanielaTC Harmonia OldenburgGER
61.-66.30Kramp, Steven - Wichmann, ArianeTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
61.-66.50Schmidt, Ronny - Grundmann, AnjaTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
61.-66.67Vogelgesang, Jens - Queck, FranziskaSC Peenetanz KröslinGER
67.19Gronski, Andreas - Butzbach, IsabelTSG Creativ Norderstedt (TSH)GER
68.-69.10Dyrschka, Roman - Zischke, TanjaMärkischer TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
68.-69.54Schrader, Markus - Klingenberg, AndreaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel (NTV)GER
70.31Lindner, Ricco - Bathke, MonikaTK Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
71.-73.11Erdmann, Dirk - Bartels, AlexandraTC Tusculum EinbeckGER
71.-73.49Schiller, Thorsten - Hoffmann, MonikaTTC Rot-Weiß Kronach (LTVB)GER
71.-73.62Triebel, Ralf - Triebel-Knorr, Gabi-AngelaTTC Harburg im HTB Hamburg (HATV)GER
74.-75.2Anhäuser, Tom Henrik - Erkelenz, AdrienneTC Blau-Gold Langen (HTV)GER
74.-75.25Junge, Eckhard - Thaden, Petra vonTC Capitol Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWendt, StefanTV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerRaspe, Dirkbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABeetz, OliverTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter BDaniel, MarionTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter CLax, TassiloTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter DNiebank, MichaelaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter ESchüth, ChristophTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter FStaffeldt, AngelikaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
Wertungsrichter OSchulze-Altmann, MarkTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFO1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
166624632 234(11)  44
185456466   24 66
3345612441225  33
512343555 134(12)  55
653235123136   22
7111123115     11
Tango
165635632 1335 59
184356366  234 612
336464445   4(16)  47
512543554 124(13)  38
653222223 5    24
7111111117     12
Slowfox
164626522 334(10)  312
183353465  34(13)6 416
335565236 1225 613
512431344124   210
656244653 124(13)5 59
7111121116     13
Quickstep
166626632 23337618
184355466  135 521
335463345  24(14)  417
5135315541134(11)  313
65224412314    211
7111122115     14