Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe B Standard
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Datum 25.03.2005
Stand 25.03.2005, 15:13
gestartet 89 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.94Kaiser, Jens - Lück, SandraTSZ Gera (TTSV)GER
2.13Buschmann, Torsten - Athens, MariaTSC Grün-Rot im TV BlombergGER
3.85Handrich, Sebastian - Kahn, Nicole1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
4.80Wirth, Matthias - Röhrl, AnnelieTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
5.91Heindl, Frank - Müller, ClaudiaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
6.43Jackson, Niels - Bayer, Julia KatharinaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.63Pieske, Dennis - Hermsdorf, TanjaTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
7.-8.86Theer, Andreas - Fritsch, Christiane1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
9.50Klapötke, Marco - Hilgenberg, SandraTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.-11.23Frisch, Denis - Lang, ChristianeTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
10.-11.57Lippok, Andreas - Josephs, KarinTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana AachenGER
12.12Bumhoffer, Daniel - Bünger, AnitaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
13.58Lützner, Andreas - Scheinpflug, DoreenTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
14.26Grassel, Rouven - Donix, SabrinaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.-16.36Hoffmann, Christian - Roth, SiljaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.52Koglin, David - Lenz, AndreaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
17.30Hartl, Michael - Heinz, FranziskaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana AachenGER
18.-20.29Harnisch, Lars Olav - Zemmrich, InaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-20.75Schwarz, Bernd - Finzel, JohannaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
18.-20.81Woisin, Stefan - Scheitz, NadineTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
21.3Biermann, Björn - Streiter, MelanieTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
22.-23.9Breidenbach, Patrick - Schadewaldt, JanineBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
22.-23.66Porth, Stephan - Kurek, FranziskaTSC Schwerin (TMV)GER
24.33Hellendahl, Andreas - Krimp, SusanneTTC Mönchengladbach-RheydtGER
25.59Madlener, David - Lange, FranziskaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
26.2Berger, Martin - Lumetsberger, ElisabethUnion-TSC Linz AustriaAUT
27.22Fett, Andreas - Steiner, InaTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
28.-30.46Karl, Jürgen - Auer, CorneliaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
28.-30.54Kragh, Thorsten - Knöbel, SibylleTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
28.-30.93Platz, Christian - Pritzsche, AnjaTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER
31.-33.38Hölzle, Christian - Hirzel, JaninaTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
31.-33.62O'Swald, Stefan - Heitmann, Franziska1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
31.-33.72Schermelleh, Jens - Raether, SabrinaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.15Caffier, Philipp - Kohinata, RenaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.56Kuramochi, Nikolas - Edeler, RaphaelaTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
36.-37.31Hartmann, Martin - Hannappel, ChristinaATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad CambergGER
36.-37.45Kamps, Malte - Mohr, JudithTeam Altenholz im TSV AltenholzGER
38.64Pöhling, Renè Daniel - Ulrich, StefanieBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
39.-43.16Chen, Peter - Robl, UrsulaUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
39.-43.39Hostmann, Arwed - Ladegast, AnettTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-43.42Hülsebusch, Harald - Floh, SonjaDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
39.-43.78Vorobyov, Dimitrij - Neumann, MaikeTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
39.-43.82Zeisberger, Edwin - Moosbauer, PamelaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
44.48Kelsch, Thomas - Kästner, StefanieTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
45.24Garnath, Frank - Kiehn, SabineTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
46.84Zielke, Thorsten - Trippler, KatharinaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
47.67Poser, André - Kibbel, Nadine1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
48.-49.18Datz, Björn Hendrik - Bambl, MiriamTSC Grün-Gelb Neu-Anspach (HTV)GER
48.-49.49Killmeyer, Peter - Vogler, SylviaTSK Studio XIV Wien AustriaAUT
50.-52.71Rühmann, Klaus - Neubauer, RabeaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
50.-52.76Stammwitz, Martin - Schubert, SarahTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
50.-52.83Zepernick, Tilo - Bahalwan, FatimaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-56.19Dziambor, Jens - Drzisga, MiriamAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-56.25Geiter, Dennis - Albers, AlexandraClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
53.-56.44Jäger, Sebastian - Stube, AnjaTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-56.61Neudhart, Thomas - Neudhart, UlrikeUTSC Starlight Wien AustriaAUT
57.-58.34Hempel, Marcus - Eger, AnjaTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-58.53Kothe, Harald - Edlich, IrisBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
59.-61.1Averbeck, Sebastian - Sangmeister, Eva MariaDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
59.-61.37Holle, Christian - Bach, JaninaTeam Altenholz im TSV AltenholzGER
59.-61.55Kuhfahl, Michael - Döring, KatjaTC Schwarz-Silber HalleGER
62.-63.89Spönnen, Stephan - Haas, YvonneTSK Tönisvorst 86 (TNW)GER
62.-63.92Fechtner, Philipp - Viergutz, AntjeTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
64.-67.7Brandt, Raimund - Kuhn, MonikaTTZ Zürich SchweizSUI
64.-67.10Brockop, Andreas - Stanko, MiriamTSA d. VfL Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
64.-67.27Greve, Tobias - Ramisch, TanjaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
64.-67.95Wittig, Jo Niclas - Materi, DianaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
68.-69.8Braun, Michael - Döring, BeateClub des Rosenheimer Tanzsports (LTVB)GER
68.-69.90Bült, Berthold - Bült, KatrinTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
70.69Rhiemeier, Arnd - Proft, VerenaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
71.-72.41Hübner, Michael - Engeleit, MalgorzataTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
71.-72.73Schmidt, Stephan - Blümel, TinaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
73.35Hirt, Armin - Hirt, DeniseTTC Casino-Blau-Gelb Essen (TNW)GER
74.-75.17Dall, René - Grabowski, MonaDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
74.-75.21Ey, Andreas - Ey, DanielaThieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter (NTV)GER
76.-78.6Brabetz, Carsten - Faust, JanaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
76.-78.11Buchholtz, Nils - Kast, KristinaTSA des ASV Bergedorf Hamburg (HATV)GER
76.-78.79Winzenick, Ingo - Kallmeyer, EvClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
79.-80.70Roth, Uwe - Hilbring, DesireeTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
79.-80.74Schneider, Uwe - Kuchta, FranziskaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
81.-82.14Büttner, Roland - Büttner, AnettTC Rot-Gold Meißen (TVS)GER
81.-82.87Rother, Alois - Spang, StefanieTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
83.5Böhm, Maximilian - Pusch, Nancy1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
84.-85.47Karsten, Sven - Karsten, ClaudiaTSA d. VfL Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
84.-85.97Mallison, Heinrich - Schüler, RitaSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
86.-87.51Koch, Roland - Rhein, Marion vonTGSC Rot-Gold SinsheimGER
86.-87.68Ransdell, John - Wepfer, BeatriceTTZ Zürich SchweizSUI
88.60Neu, Manfred - Singer, BiancaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
89.20Euler, Daniel - Bönisch-Euler, PatriciaDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWendt, StefanTV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerRupprecht, Olafbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HEggert, Anitabtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter IHunger, AxelTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter JKesseler, MichaelTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter LRau, StefanGrün-Gold-Club DreieichGER
Wertungsrichter MReichling, DanielTSC Brühl im BTV (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter NZechlin, AxelCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter OMarz, StephanTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJLMNO1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
135252343 24   33
436566465   13766
8041356341135(15)  44
85162322614    22
9134445511125(16)  55
9423111124     11
Tango
135252342 34   36
436665466   127612
804326624 235  48
852433235 25   24
913544553  24  510
9411111117     12
Wiener Walzer
135223332 36   28
436554466   24 618
804436654  14  513
852365225 34   37
913642543 135  414
9411111117     13
Slowfox
134232342 35   210
436464466   337624
805326633 14(11)   417
852643225 34(9)   310
913555554  127 519
9411111117     14
Quickstep
132233322 4    212
436665436  1237630
805326643 134  421
853444265 125  313
914552554 1137 524
9411111117     15