Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe A Standard
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Datum 25.03.2005
Stand 25.03.2005, 15:11
gestartet 94 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.51Langpaap, Björn - Schmidt, ElenaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
2.58Meyer-Ulex, Niklas - Meyer-Ulex, ElenaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
3.104Abramyk, Bartösz - Hopf, Marion1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
4.93Wendt, Fabian - Zscherper, StephanieTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.37Koschkar, Felix - Koschkar, SophiaSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
6.48Kunitzsch, Marcel - Seifert, ElisaTSC Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg (TVS)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.39Kraft, Marco - Hermann, Alma MaritTC Elbe Hamburg (HATV)GER
7.-8.52Libich, Sergej - Schneider, Eva-RenateTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
9.29Jansen, Leonard - Halanke, SandraBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
10.56Mehlau, Patrick - Wübbe, YasminTTC Savoy d. TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV)GER
11.-12.31Joneleit, Benjamin - Nadolski, SabrinaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
11.-12.73Rösler, Frederick - Rusher, JanineAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
13.-14.35Knack, Christopher - Knack, Anna-LenaTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
13.-14.89Unger, Robert - Eckle, SophiaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.88Ulrich, Stephan - Keller, Carola1. TC Ludwigsburg (TBW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
16.49Kurdinat, Christoph - Tüzel, ElifTSA im TSV GlindeGER
17.25Hong, Julian Nguyen - Renner, KathrinTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
18.-19.26Horstmann, Gerrit - Thamm, MiriamTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-19.98Neuberg, Sebastian - Ohl, Virgina1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
20.-21.62Müller, Marc - Oertel, AlexandraTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
20.-21.102Herrmann, Martin - Wiedenbruch, ElisabethTSC LeipzigGER
22.68Rattay, Stefan - Bechtold, Ann-KatrinStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
23.-24.32Kern, René - Zwanzig, SabineTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg (LTVSA)GER
23.-24.69Reinke, Dirk - Szenter, SaraClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
25.71Rodenburg, Peter - Benge, SandraClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
26.12Engelmayer, Conrad - Dürmoser, PiaUTSK Casino Wien AustriaAUT
27.27Jagiella, Carsten - Schulz, UlrikeTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
28.-29.55Matery, Andreas - Jergens, SibylleTSA des TV StockdorfGER
28.-29.101Buchtmann, Pascal - Zak, RoksanaTSA d. SV WahlstedtGER
30.-32.2Bort, Jörg - Treizel, VanessaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
30.-32.59Mießler, André - Zoladkiewicz, JennyTSZ Borna / NeukirchenGER
30.-32.60Mießler, Tobias - Zielke, SindyTSZ Borna / NeukirchenGER
33.84Steinhäuser, Arndt - Siegmüller, TanjaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
34.-36.5Cantzler, Christian - Bauernhansl, MelanieTSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER
34.-36.7Choinatzki, Rainer - Küster, JessicaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-36.95Werner, Matthias - Dyka, StefanieAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.67Pereira, Cliff - Prinzmeier, JudithDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
38.-39.11Dvorak, Chrisopher - Deutschmann, BirgitTSK Juventus Wien AustriaAUT
38.-39.47Kukuk, André - Geburzi, Eva-MariaTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER
40.65Paas, Daniel - Skalischus, TanjaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
41.15Friedrichs, Rene - Freitag, NicoleTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
42.103Polz, Andreas - Braunsperger, IlseUnion-TSC Linz AustriaAUT
43.45Krüger, Tobias - Pöhler, NicoleTC Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
44.-45.70Rittgerott, Christian - Walz, MonikaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
44.-45.80Semionyk, Peter - Schwidetzki, NinaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
46.36Komor, Jakob - Drummer, AnnaTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
47.81Sennewald, Christian - Krüger, AnneTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
48.87Tippel, Andreas - Tippel, SandraTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
49.-50.13Fichtner, Marcus - Treffky, SarahTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
49.-50.97Wilts, Holger - Jacobs, IlkaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
51.-52.18Göhnermeier, Aksel - Pazidis, AlexandraTC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd (TBW)GER
51.-52.20Gröger, Stehan - Herweg, AnnikaTSC Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
53.10Domburg, Patrick - Domburg, NadineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-57.3Boyer, Christophe - Kühne, ManjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-57.23Hielscher, Jens - Drangmeister, JuliaTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
54.-57.24Höllfritsch, Christian - Landmann, AlexandraTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
54.-57.53Malsy, Frederik - Teschke, CarolinTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
58.-60.21Hannemann, Stefan - Faust, AntjeTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-60.50Ladiges, Jens - Klemm, MarenClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
58.-60.85Templiner Sinisterra, Chrisopher - Pilch, IwonaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
61.-62.40Krause, Oliver - Krause, AstridTC Linon Bielefeld (TNW)GER
61.-62.63Müller, Thomas - Brock, NikolaTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
63.16Geis, Tobias - Geis, NicoleTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
64.-69.4Büttner, Richard - Büttner, KarinTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
64.-69.17Glas, Benjamin - Utri, RamonaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
64.-69.33Klages, Phillip - Leuschner, JuliaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
64.-69.34Klötzer, Hartmut - Steckling, TanjaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
64.-69.43Kröger, Martin - Wilde, KerstinTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
64.-69.86Thies, Dietmar - Bruhns, MartinaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER
70.61Miller, Patrick - Pavlik, JuliaTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
71.-74.19Greger, Uwe - Beulen, SilkeTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
71.-74.41Kraushaar, Andreas - Krenz, SandraTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
71.-74.72Rohrbacher, Markus - Schacherl, Elke1. TSGK Krems AustriaAUT
71.-74.75Schmidt, Joachim - Gerlach, DanielaTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
75.-77.8Christoph, Sebastian - Gand, DanielaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
75.-77.28Jansen, Georg - Blockus, MariaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
75.-77.74Rothmiller, Robert - Aurbacher, YvonneGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
78.-80.9Diesel, Jürgen - Barthel, FranziskaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
78.-80.92Wedel, Volker - Schuster, ManuelaTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
78.-80.96Westermeier, Mirko - Melzer, SusanneDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
81.-84.6Carstensen, Hans-Jörg - Carstensen, Dr. MarionTSV ReinbekGER
81.-84.42Krebser, Lukas - Michel, CorinneTTZ Zürich SchweizSUI
81.-84.77Schmidtchen, Björn - Polei, SonjaTTC Casino-Blau-Gelb Essen (TNW)GER
81.-84.78Schulten, Martin - Schulten-Laurien, SusanneBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
85.-86.91Wagener, Burkhard - Schaaf, MonikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
85.-86.105Strauß, Daniel - Marx, ManuelaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
87.46Kühn, Ronald - Spörl, KristinTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
88.-89.38Kosse, Michael - Seneka, YvonneTSA d. VfL Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
88.-89.82Siebert, Jens Hendrik - Cremerius, Sabina MarinaTSA d. TB Stöcken Hannover (NTV)GER
90.83Spiewak, Boris - Rust, YvonneCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER
91.79Schulze, Stephan - Polanski, KatjaTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
92.-93.30Jeck, Thomas - Brüning, MareikjeTSA des TSV LütjenburgGER
92.-93.64Narozuy, Ralf - Sierck, GudrunTSV Kronshagen (TSH)GER
94.44Kröller, Markus - Liebig, KatjaTSA Lahngold im VfL AltendiezGER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWendt, StefanTV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerRaspe, Dirkbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter GBade, MichaelTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter HJanßen, RalfTC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter IKokott, Marc-OliverTSZ VelbertGER
Wertungsrichter JKriese, ThomasTSA d. Wedeler TSV GER
Wertungsrichter KMünster, IvoTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter LThierse , HelgaTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter MWebel, MichaelTSA d. VfL Hannover (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
GHIJKLM1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
376652455 1125(21) 55
485525566 1115(22) 66
5131111116     11
584334222 35   22
9314663431135  44
1042243634 24   33
Tango
376654356  124 611
485535665  115 511
5111111117     12
584323222 4    24
933266443 135  48
1042442534 236  36
Wiener Walzer
376543465  135 516
484636556  124 617
5121111116     13
583422222 5    26
931255343124   311
1045364634  24  410
Slowfox
376654455   25(23)7(35)5,521,5
485535566  115(23)7(35)5,522,5
5121111116     14
58122222217    28
933366343  4   314
1044443634  26  414
Quickstep
375554555   17 526,5
486665666    17628,5
5131111116     15
58133222215    210
932246344 236  418
1044423433 14   317