Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe S Standard
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 26.03.2005
Stand 26.03.2005, 23:55
gestartet 85 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.9Segatori, Simone - Sudol, Annette*1. TGC Redoute Koblenz (TRP)GER
2.22Massold, Stanislaw - Deck, Christine*Imperial Club Hamburg (HATV)GER
3.93Thalheim, Oliver - Spiesbach, Tina*TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
4.87Zoglauer, Steffen - Koperski, Sandra*Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
5.48Schäfer, Felix - Korbutt, AnnaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.59Wenger, Michael - Ahl, Melanie*TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.86Rehder, Oliver - Rehder, Jasmin*TTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
8.42Brückner, Stefan - Schäfer, Astrid*TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.52Hörig, Ronny - Schaller, Henriette*STK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
10.85Klebsch, Stefan - Klebsch, Juliane*TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.13Seidel, Michael - Uszkureit, ChinjuBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
12.45Hermann, Steffen - Hißnauer, CathrinTSA im TSV Glinde (HATV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.63Izzo, Nico - Izzo, MandyTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
14.-15.88Klisan, Adrian - Hahn, Johanna*Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
14.-15.91Schulnies, Frank - Ciechowski, Nina1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
16.-17.68Winkler, Daniel - Geuchmann, AnnaSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
16.-17.79Pidlubnyy, Dmytro - Tischendorf, FriederikeTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
18.4Schneutzer, Kai - Kampfrath, JennySTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
19.40Schack, Alexander - Susa, SusiBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
20.47Unger, Thorsten - Küster, VeraTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.96Kunkel, Florian - Ushakove, AnastasyaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
22.-23.1Klucke, Eric - Klucke, ManuelaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
22.-23.66Einfinger, Alexander - Strehmann, JulianeAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
24.84Kindler, Andreas - Kaminsky, ClaudiaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-26.56Meyer, Lorne - Braunschweig, SimoneTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-26.70Jonasson, Lars - Urbanski, Kamilla*Braunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
27.-30.7Genterczewsky, Klaus - Quinot, JuliaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
27.-30.12Grusser, Thomas - Seidel, ClaudiaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
27.-30.15Bartels, Sebastian - Henninges, Ingrid vonBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
27.-30.69Jagiella, Sebastian - Kirst, EllenTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
31.-33.37Henkes, Timo - Petranyi, Agnes EvaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
31.-33.49Burkel, Nico - Pihl, Andrea*Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-33.54Claßen, Hendrik - Schäfer, ClaudiaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
34.25Thiele, Tobias - Hain, SonjaTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
35.-36.17Strauß, Thorsten - Jacob, SabineTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
35.-36.24Halmschlag, Wanja - Kraft, SilkeClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
37.-38.74Jörgens, Frank - Brixa, AlexandraVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
37.-38.89Fedder, Torben - Marrero, RenateTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
39.16Becker, Anton - Tiz, AnnaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
40.31Meer, Patrick van der - Meer, Sabrina van derTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
41.75Neumann, Timo - Lange, KatharinaTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
42.38Merkhoffer, Thorge - Schaaf, SylviaTSC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
43.-44.21Beckmann, Michael - Corneli, BettinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
43.-44.92Ditté, Marcel - Voß, AlexandraTTC Gelb-Weiß d. Post-SV Hannover (NTV)GER
45.-46.58Howard, Lenny - Kipper, JennyTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim (HTV)GER
45.-46.90Faustmann, Gert - Kley, AlexandraTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
47.57Wendt, Fabian - Zscherper, StephanieTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
48.36Tippel, Andreas - Tippel, SandraTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
49.-50.20Rothe, Andreas - Müller, AnkeTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
49.-50.83Schmiel, Martin - Hertel, SophieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
51.43Bühn, Thomas - Kaiser, MelanieTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
52.-53.46Hermes, Dirk - Pick, AstridTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
52.-53.71Wittig, Napoleon - Scheller, IynneTSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstraße (HTV)GER
54.-55.26Matuschek, Jens - Krings-Matuschek, ReginaTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER
54.-55.73Eisenblätter, Mark - Sprenger, NicoleTTC Savoy d. TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV)GER
56.60Dallmann, Torsten - Dallmann, MeikeTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
57.34Blut, Christian - Fischer, LindaTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
58.-59.5Krebes, Markus - Thiel, JennySchwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER
58.-59.76Junges, Michael - Scheller, SabineTC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold (TRP)GER
60.61Müller, Manuel - Geimer, Anne LuiseRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
61.72Scheuer, Roman - Pfaffenbach, SandraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
62.19Habla, Ingo - Rupprath, UrteTTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
63.-64.51Walther, Conrad - Zilske, Margrit1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels (TVS)GER
63.-64.94Jauerneck, Thomas - Koch, JulianeTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
65.-66.30Heidler, Carsten - Heidler, Maria-DorotheaTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
65.-66.41Tschirley, Sven - Rochusch, DorotheaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
67.-70.18Gutmann, Jörg - Matthes, IsabelTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
67.-70.50Meyer, Florian - Meyer, AnjaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
67.-70.64Will, Thomas - Will, SandraTSA d. TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld (LTVB)GER
67.-70.77Esser, Michael - Sander, SonjaTSC Royal Bonn (TNW)GER
71.-74.28Bliesze, Norbert - Brix, JuliaTSC Treviris Trier (TRP)GER
71.-74.35Schacht, Helge - Ulferts, FranziskaTanzklub Weiß-Blau Celle (NTV)GER
71.-74.39Bochert, Marcus - Bochert, HeikeTanzgemeinschaft Neuwied (TRP)GER
71.-74.98Heymann, Peter - Heymann, SybilleTC Schwarz-Weiss Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
75.27Thordsen, Andreas - Hölting, SonjaTeam Altenholz im TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
76.-78.3Filser, Lorenz - Herget, BiancaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
76.-78.14Martius, Rainer - Martius, ManuelaTSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest Frankfurt (HTV)GER
76.-78.55Schäfers, Carsten - Kappert, NadineDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
79.-81.10Kunstmann, Christoph - Schollmayer, CarolinTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
79.-81.62Wilhelm, Florian - Friederich, Yvonne1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
79.-81.78Zenner, Andreas - Scheufler, SybilleSchwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER
82.-85.23Swinka, Ralph - Sauthoff, Dr. KatharinaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
82.-85.44Meumann, Ulrich - Gaube, SabineTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
82.-85.65Schauer, Christian - Knott, VeronikaTSC Rondo im TSV Haar (LTVB)GER
82.-85.95Neumayr, Erik - Baumann, Ann-ChristinTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterMangelsdorff, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBuchla, Gabrielebtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
ChairmanGanster, ManfredTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABankauskiene, LiudmilaLithuniaLTU
Wertungsrichter BGuertler, DietmarAustriaAUT
Wertungsrichter CJawor, StanislavPolandPOL
Wertungsrichter DKlandorf, MerleEstoniaEST
Wertungsrichter EKokott, Dr. ThomasTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter FKrabbe, BirtheDenmarkDEN
Wertungsrichter GRiehn, HeinzTTC Harburg im HTB Hamburg (HATV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
922111214     11
22114221236    22
486335545  236 44
595626664 1123766
874564356  135 55
933453433  4   33
Tango
921111215     12
22122221227    24
486465555   15 59
595646664   237612
873554446  14  49
934333333  6   36
Wiener Walzer
911111225     13
22222221127    26
485566556    4 514
596654664   237618
874445445   5  413
933333333  7   39
Slowfox
911111216     14
22222221217    28
485566455   15 519
596654664   237624
874445546   4  417
933333333  7   312
Quickstep
922111214     15
22112221237    210
485665655    4(20) 625
596556564   14(19) 529
874444446   6  421
933333333  7   315