Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren Latein C Latein
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Datum 26.03.2005
Stand 26.03.2005, 17:21
gestartet 21 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.44Siegert, Frank - Schicke, CorneliaTC Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
2.34Harrer, Helmut - Braun, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
3.37Lade, Thomas - Lade, MonikaTC Blau-Gold Regensburg (LTVB)GER
4.32Glotz, Stefan - Becker, UteBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
5.53Soencksen, Robert - Soencksen, SilviaDance Sport Team Cologne (TNW)GER
6.54Duschek, Peter - Duschek, GudrunTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
7.41Saebi, Martin - Gruschka, AnitaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.38Mäurer, Markus - Mäurer, MarionTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
9.45Treumann-Joch, Ralf - Joch, BärbelTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
10.40Rieder, Erich - Rieder, MonikaTSK Juventus Wien AustriaAUT
11.49Baumbach, Bodo - Baumbach, BärbelTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
12.43Seifert, Jürgen - Mansbart, PetraBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.42Seeger, Holger - Seeger, IngeborgTSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt (HTV)GER
14.46Weninger, Anton - Weninger-Schuh, JohannaTSK Alt-Erlaa Wien AustriaAUT
15.48Rasper, Rainer - Rasper, JudithTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
16.-17.35Kleine, Frank - Kleine, KerstinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.-17.52Espenschied, Dr. Bernd - Espenschied, OrtrudTSG Bavaria Abt. Augsburg (LTVB)GER
18.51Cissek, Uwe - Badow, InesSV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
19.50Fandrich, Mario - Fandrich, IlonaTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
20.36Kosch, Matthias - Merz, SusannaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
21.33Grosse, Axel - Garcia-Wetzler, IsabelTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterHorbat, Ferdinandbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerKühl, Torstenbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FBorchert, Manfredbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GHeidemann, DirkTSC Bad Saarow-Pieskow (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter HNiebank, MichaelaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter ISchadock, UweTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter JTimm, HeidemarieAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHIJ1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
3226633 13(8)    33
341252413     11
3731256123(6)    22
4173772 12222577
44444112225   44
536514711123(10)  55
5457365  113(13)  66
Cha-Cha-Cha
3254644   3   47
341133223     23
3733153114    35
4177775    115714
442251124     15
5365227 2223  510
5446466   225 612
Rumba
3245733  23   411
341322214(7)     25
3731154223    38
4174677   1125721
442241124(6)     16
5356345  124  515
5467566    14 618
Jive
3265644   23  516
3414523123    38
37211313      19
4173777  11115728
443231213     28
5356255 1114  419
5447466   224 624