Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II C Standard
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin
Datum 26.03.2005
Stand 26.03.2005, 17:21
gestartet 22 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.24Beier, Kurt-Jürgen - Wüst, Christelbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.25Dauer, Olaf - Dauer, TanjaTSC Jever (NTV)GER
3.14Prasse, Willm - Kretschmar, SusanneTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER
4.7Fischer, Dr. Andreas - Hahn, Gabriela1. TSZ Lüneburg (NTV)GER
5.4Dürre, Bernd - Lehmann, PetraBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
6.19Seitz, Thomas - Seitz, Ute-BarbaraTTC Oberhausen (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.13Ohnesorge, Gerd - Ohnesorge, HelmaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.23Schleßmann, Kurt - Schleßmann, HanneloreTSC Gelb-Blau d. DJK Unterbalbach (TBW)GER
9.8Gerkensmeier, Dirk - Nowel-Gerkensmeier, Dr. ClaudiaTSA im SB DJK Rosenheim (LTVB)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
10.-11.10Heymann, Michael - Heymann, JagodaTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
10.-11.12Maienschein, Konrad - Maienschein, MarlisTSC Schönberg (TSH)GER
12.20Stein, Georg - Stein, HeidiTC Capitol Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
13.17Rösler, Gerd - Rösler, GabrielaTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.1Berthold, Lutz - Berthold, EvelynTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
15.22Göttert, Bernd - Cießow, GudrunTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.5Duty, Günther - Duty, ReginaTSK Studio XIV Wien AustriaAUT
17.3Denk, Günter - Graf, ReginaUTSC Forum Wien AustriaAUT
18.9Grosse, Axel - Garcia-Wetzler, IsabelTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
19.15Reinert, Wolfgang - Reinert, ReginaTSA im SB DJK Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
20.-21.6Feus, Hans-Joachim - Feus, IngridTC Capitol Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
20.-21.11Kettner, Norbert - Kettner, JuttaTC VfG Heddesheim (TBW)GER
22.2Bierz, Josef - Bierz, RitaTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterHorbat, Ferdinandbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerKühl, Torstenbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FBorchert, Manfredbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GHeidemann, DirkTSC Bad Saarow-Pieskow (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter HNiebank, MichaelaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter ISchadock, UweTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter JTimm, HeidemarieAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHIJ1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
446443  14  44
75361611223 66
1464222 3    22
1935565  114 55
24211313     11
2512354123   33
Tango
446542 113  48
752653 1224(15) 612
1464224 224  35
193516511224(14) 510
24113114     12
2523436 13   25
Slowfox
426453 123  513
753234 13(8)   315
14643411124  49
1945565   14 616
24111124     13
2532626 23(7)   27
Quickstep
456256 1113 619
762524 223  419
1424643 124  312
1945465   24 521
24111115     14
2533332 15   29