Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe C Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 27.03.2005
Stand 27.03.2005, 15:34
gestartet 84 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.12Doeven, Veith - Kasprzyk, EwelinaTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
2.9Breidenbach, Patrick - Schadewaldt, JanineBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
3.40Mack, Simon - Heymann, SteffiAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.70Tenhagen, Daniel - Doeven, AndreaTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
5.55Potrykus, Richard - Keßler, KatjaTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
6.15El-Amir, Florian - Pawlas, Anne-KathrinTSC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
7.78Wichmann, André - Bagdasarjan, JulianeTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.74Vaeßen, David - Eßer, VerenaBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
9.46Müllner, Thomas - Kästenbauer, TeresaUTSC Starlight Wien AustriaAUT
10.61Schnichels, Mathias - Weidlich, JessicaBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
11.-12.26Herrmann, Norman - Urbahn, AlexandraVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
11.-12.31Horst, Maximilian - Horst, KatrinTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
13.1Adams, Marcel - Opladen, KatharinaTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
14.7Boldt, Christian - Erarsian, DuyguTSG Lüdenscheidt (HTV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.-16.36Kuhfahl, Michael - Döring, KatjaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (LTVSA)GER
15.-16.88Nguyen, Anh-Duc - Bolte, Natascha1. TSZ Nienburg (TSH)GER
17.-19.43Mele, Fabian - Corbett, DanielaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
17.-19.47Natterer, Simon - Reichle, MariaTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
17.-19.66Shabalin, Pasha - Mishchenko, NinaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
20.-21.29Höller, Phillip - Iglseder, ClaudiaUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
20.-21.76Vogelgesang, Jens - Queck, FranziskaSC Peenetanz Kröslin (TMV)GER
22.-23.30Hölscher, Rouven - Alt, RicardaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
22.-23.50Oldenburger, Markus - Kaiser, Anja1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover (NTV)GER
24.37Leupold, Florian - Hauser, Maria JelenaAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.16Engelmayer, Conrad - Dürmoser, PiaUTSK Casino Wien AustriaAUT


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
26.-27.4Beer, Christian - Girke, BiankaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
26.-27.32Janzen, Sascha - Rüthemann, JuliaTC Harmonia Oldenburg (TSH)GER
28.-30.34Klinkenberg, Mark - Hübner, FranziskaTSC Schwerin (TMV)GER
28.-30.53Poppe, Mathias - Rüll, ChristinaTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
28.-30.67Stiegert, Daniel - Haake, CathleenAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-34.52Pliml, Marek - Schäffler, JohannaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
31.-34.64Schulz, Marco - Hinze, Isabell1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
31.-34.80Frommolt, Moriz - Dörsing, SandraTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
31.-34.83Lindemann, Volker - Engel, MareikeTC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
35.-36.35Kopel `yan, Yevgen - Saraeva, SvetlanaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-36.87Trübswetter, Stefan - Hoffmann, DanielaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
37.-38.69Sturm, Georg - Podratzky, ElkeTSG Bavaria Abt. Augsburg (LTVB)GER
37.-38.75Veen, Stephan van der - Hansen, StephanieTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
39.-40.13Draheim, Andreas - Grohs, CarolinTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
39.-40.22Groß, Markus - Schmitt, SophieTSA Rot-Gold im TV PflugfeldenGER
41.73Turloff, Sebastian - Urland, KathrinClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
42.-44.5Berger, Thomas - Sieczkowski, EvelynTSK Juventus Wien AustriaAUT
42.-44.57Reimann, Marc - Tehraud, JenniferTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
42.-44.84Fechtner, Philipp - Viergutz, AntjeTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
45.28Holle, Christian - Bach, JaninaTeam Altenholz im TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
46.-50.17Forge, Bernd - Graffenberger, UteTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
46.-50.42Meier, Nils - Sander, JulianeTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
46.-50.54Porth, Stephan - Kurek, FranziskaTSC Schwerin (TMV)GER
46.-50.59Ryll, Thomas - Fredow, NadineTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
46.-50.85Keller, Norman - Kurzweg, AnnettTSV Rot-Gold Torgelow (TMV)GER
51.-56.8Brabetz, Carsten - Faust, JanaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
51.-56.14Eiselt, Andreas - Burghardt, KatharinaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
51.-56.56Rachow, Andreas - Schulze, AnjaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
51.-56.63Schrader, Markus - Klingenberg, AndreaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel (NTV)GER
51.-56.71Tittmann, Martin - Tittmann, EvelynTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
51.-56.72Treichel, Sascha - Peitz, StephanieTSA im MTV Gamsen (NTV)GER
57.-61.25Grudzinski, Dennis von - Meyer, SabineClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
57.-61.38Lindner, Ricco - Bathke, MonikaTK Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
57.-61.44Möller, Frederik - Greve, JenniferTSG Rot-Weiß-Gold Lübbecke (TNW)GER
57.-61.68Strelitz, Ivan - Grün, AnnaViktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-61.82Jürgens, Sven Patric - Schulz, MelanieTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
62.-63.21Graubner, Nicolas - Kehr, SinaTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
62.-63.27Hilzinger, Werner - Jagner, AndreaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
64.-67.20Götz, Sebastian - Möhl, SinaTSZ Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
64.-67.33Klink, Sören - Zwingmann, JuliaTop-Dance Grimmen (TMV)GER
64.-67.48Neubauer, Daniel - Kampmann, DanielaTSG Lüdenscheidt (HTV)GER
64.-67.58Richter, Christian - Hoppenz, SandraTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
68.60Schmidt, Ronny - Grundmann, AnjaTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
69.-73.18Gemmecke, Sebastian - Albe, AnneTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
69.-73.41Martin, Stephan - Riebau, LauraTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
69.-73.51Pieper, Christoph - Wohltmann, SilkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
69.-73.77Westhäuser, Marcel - Schulz, CarolinClub des Rosenheimer Tanzsports (LTVB)GER
69.-73.81Rüttinger, Florian - Schmidt, JenniferTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
74.-79.2Averbeck, Sebastian - Sangmeister, Eva MariaDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER
74.-79.6Beterke, Andreas - Strauß, NatalieTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
74.-79.10Burmann, Andre - Hillebrand, BarbaraTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
74.-79.24Gruchow, Mario - Grzyb, CarinaTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
74.-79.39Lörchner, Christian - Schöner, CarolinHarzburger TSC (NTV)GER
74.-79.62Schöne, Alexander - Dalicho, LauraTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
80.-81.3Beckerat, Christian - Beckerat, AnjaTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
80.-81.11Chomse, Andreas - Li, NancyTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
82.89Tudor, Sabin-Octavian - Slawinska, MonikaTsc Blau-Orange Siegen e.V. (TNW)GER
83.-84.19Göbel, Peter - Stanko, OliviaUTSC Forum Wien AustriaAUT
83.-84.65Schuster, Christian - Kulmann, KatharinaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanGrün-Gold-Club Dreieich (HTV)GER
BeisitzerSchwidetzky, NinaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter AAllert, MarionAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BBeetz, OliverTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter CHöfken, Jan-MichaelTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter DKindler, AndreasTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter EKnack, DominikTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter FNeumann, JensRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GSchüth, ChristophTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
911531115      11
12231132424(6)     22
156566673  1126 66
407224252 4(8)     33
555737466  1235 77
704442745 115   44
783675537  224  55
Cha-Cha-Cha
91363333116    34
1222111124      13
157546574   24  612
40612426124     25
555737445  135(21)  512
703452756 1235(19)  48
784675627 11235 712
Rumba
92263223 4     26
1211111117      14
157456364  134(16)  517
405334452 135   38
554747546   34(17)  618
703522775 2335  412
786675637  1125 719
Jive
92153163235    28
1213112115      15
157566776    14 724
404224342 34    311
555737455  125  523
703442634 136   416
786675527 11135 625