Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe B Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 27.03.2005
Stand 27.03.2005, 15:34
gestartet 87 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.49Maas, Michael - Michaelis, JuliaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
2.10Büning, Christian - Klitza, KristinTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
3.88Jaeger, Friedrich - Leipold, EmilyTSC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
4.51Nicolos, Dimitrios - Jania, JacquelineTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
5.44Kramp, Dennis - Willberg, Katharinabtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.79Vorobyov, Dimitrij - Neumann, MaikeTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.21Görtz, Sebastian - Babina, AlenaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
7.-8.64Scheithauer, Torsten - Forster, MarinaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.18Glas, Benjamin - Utri, RamonaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
10.62Rösing, Björn - Schumacher, AlineTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
11.42König, Tobias - Richter, AnniTSC Blau Gold Burg (LTVSA)GER
12.4Billowie, Michael - Vermöhlen, RamonaTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.66Schlüer, Christian - Vogler, JasminCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
14.-16.33Hochrath, Rouven - ter Haar, NinaTSC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
14.-16.50Michel, Maik - Ehrhardt, SusanneTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
14.-16.91Tsys, Dimitri - Tsys, SvetlanaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.-18.5Borchardt, Noel - Cosenza, LoredanaTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
17.-18.68Schrievers, Raoul - Oltmann, AnneTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
19.7Brucksch, Dirk - Bente, BettinaRegio TC Freiburg (TBW)GER
20.35Horn, Omith-Alexander - Quella, Sabinebtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.28Harres, Dennis - Hepp, KatharinaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
22.15Friedrichs, Nils - Willach, IsabelleTSA im Braunschweiger MTV (NTV)GER
23.80Wachsmuth, Björn - Vasilev, JenniferTSG Lüdenscheidt (HTV)GER
24.41Klotzsche, Lukas - Jumel, SylviaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-30.17Gessert, David - Szyszka, AnettTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-30.48Lützner, Andreas - Scheinpflug, DoreenTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
25.-30.72Sommerfeld, Jan - Figiel, AnnaAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-30.84Wittig, Jo Niclas - Materi, DianaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
25.-30.92Platz, Christian - Pritzsche, AnjaTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER
25.-30.93Tschöpel, Enrico - Siems, AnnikaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
31.-32.27Hansen, Joachim - Lacheta, LaraRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
31.-32.38Kaltenbrunn, Benjamin - Koch, MartinaRegio TC Freiburg (TBW)GER
33.-35.47Lorenzo, Claudio di - Kisser, AnneAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-35.57Purschke, Lars - Sicichina, JuliaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-35.81Wallner, Christoph - Roth, BiancaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
36.2Arnhold, Mathias - Lehmkühler, LindaTSC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
37.6Boyer, Christophe - Kühne, ManjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
38.54Penzel, Christian - Rudat, AnjaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
39.71Sennewald, Christian - Krüger, AnneTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
40.-44.23Grassel, Rouven - Donix, SabrinaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
40.-44.40Klopotek von Glovcewski, Sven-Markus - Gefken, JanaTTC Gold und Silber Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
40.-44.58Richter, Dennis - Herrmann, Eva-MariaCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER
40.-44.74Steffan, Marco - Damm, AndreaUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
40.-44.89Zaminer, Jan - Weber, JanineTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
45.-46.20Göbel, Thomas - Hofedank, InaTSC Smaragd Forst (LTV Br)GER
45.-46.67Schmidgal, Georg - Bröse, JennyTSC Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
47.34Hoffmann, Martin - Shyshatska, ViktoriaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
48.78Vogelsberger, Alexander - En-Nosse, MaryamTC Nova Gießen (HTV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
49.-51.19Gnoth, Sven-Hendrik - Petrovic, VesnaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
49.-51.52Noll, Albert - Salzmann, AnastasiaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
49.-51.76Stölmacker, Sebastian - Seimann, JasminTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
52.-56.24Guenther, Veit - Heim, KristinaRegio TC Freiburg (TBW)GER
52.-56.32Helck, Mark-Philipp - Helck, TatjanaBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
52.-56.53Opelka, Stefan - Paar, SarahTSV d. Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg (TBW)GER
52.-56.61Rosenbrock, Marc - Gneuß, BeateGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
52.-56.82Werner, Matthias - Dyka, StefanieAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-59.31Heinold, Michael - Hoheisel, SilkeTTC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HATV)GER
57.-59.39Karkmann, Ulrich - Lotz, NataljaTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-59.45Kramp, Steven - Wichmann, ArianeTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
60.-62.3Bartels, Robert - Büsing, NicoleTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
60.-62.12Drenda, Frank - Brückner, VickyTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
60.-62.26Hans, Burkhard - Schucker, SandraBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
63.-66.11Domburg, Patrick - Domburg, NadineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
63.-66.29Hartmann, Martin - Hannappel, ChristinaATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
63.-66.60Ritt, Dirk - Bandel, ManjaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
63.-66.94Eder, Christopher - Schlosser, Anika1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
67.-68.9Buglu, Süha - Kamil-Kyiry, KorneliaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
67.-68.69Schulz, Carsten - Broschwitz, AnkeTC Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER
69.-73.36Jänicke, Matthias - Ellfeldt, UlrikeBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
69.-73.43Kothe, Harald - Edlich, IrisBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
69.-73.59Rindelaub, Jan - Klimmeck, KatrinTSA im Ahrensburger TSV (TSH)GER
69.-73.63Sauer, Nico - Mickan, MelanieTTC Oberhausen (TNW)GER
69.-73.65Schiele, Andreas - Hartl, MonikaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
74.13Epp, Andrej - Markeviciute, RamuneMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
75.46Kwijas, Alexander - Wolff, UtaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
76.16Gancarczyk, Martin - Heidt, KarinaCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER
77.1Albrecht, Marco - Reh, SabineTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
78.85Zembok, Thomas - Zembok, BirgitBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
79.-80.25Hackl, Sebastian - Veriho, ManuelaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
79.-80.75Stoiber, Alexander - Sterbik, ReginaUTSK Casino Wien AustriaAUT
81.-83.14Ernst, Marc - Grabow, ArianeTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
81.-83.30Hartung, Alexander - Hartung, AntoniaTSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt (TTSV)GER
81.-83.77Thiel, Stefan - Naue, JuliaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
84.-87.22Gottfried, Bastian - Gottfried, DanielaTSC Hamm (TNW)GER
84.-87.37Kahrs, Dennis - Miethe, JaninTC Rotherbaum Hamburg (HATV)GER
84.-87.73Sparti, Davide - Döring, JohannaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
84.-87.87Schaarschmidt, Andreas - Schaarschmidt, ChristineGrün-Gold-Club Schleswig (TSH)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanGrün-Gold-Club Dreieich (HTV)GER
BeisitzerTschirley, SvenTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HBade, MichaelTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter IJanßen, RalfTC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg (TMV)GER
Wertungsrichter JKokott, CorneliaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter KPanther, RobertTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter LRaith, AlexanderTSA d. TG Landshut (LTVB)GER
Wertungsrichter MReichling, DanielTSC Brühl im BTV (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter NSchrader, ChristianTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
10143152224    22
443562256 2335 66
4921153114     11
516343664  24  44
79565413511236 55
884226443 236  33
Cha-Cha-Cha
10134252214    24
446561466111237612
4921142114     12
515453653  236 59
7946361341135  49
883225345 24   36
Rumba
10122152226    26
446562266 22237618
4921144114     13
515333653  4   312
7946561441114  514
883445335  35  410
Paso Doble
1021211124     17
446352463 134(12)  321
49121322136    25
515544654   36 517
794666345  134 620
883435536  34(13)  414
Jive
1011116125     18
4444621661224  425
49322332114    27
512535554 1237 522
796654235 1235 626
885346443  25  317