Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe A Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 27.03.2005
Stand 27.03.2005, 15:33
gestartet 79 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.93Barov, Dmitry - Garkouscha, JulijaOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.20Gregorkiewicz, Michal - Matysik, OlgaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
3.55Rampino, Vincenzo - Tjapkina, ElenaTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
4.66Seibert, Alexander - Bilotserkovska, IlonaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
5.54Radtke, Paul - Wienhold, AnneTTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
6.37Kern, Christian - Krämer, MariaTSC Sibylla Ettlingen (TBW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.25Hammermüller, Rick - Derichs, IsabellTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
8.68Stralek, Lukas - Muschalik, CarolinBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
9.12Dombrowsky, Sebastian - Habelmann, KerstinTSC Rot-Weiß TG Rüsselsheim (HTV)GER
10.-11.2Amendolara, Domenico - Neumair, IrisCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
10.-11.13Drews, Björn - Rüll, MarinaTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
12.41Kröger, Sebastian - Freitag, JannaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
13.75Wirth, Matthias - Röhrl, AnnelieTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
14.65Schwarz, Michael - Wisura, JaninaTSC Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.-16.45Mertens, Daniel - Wetzel, Indra MareikeTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
15.-16.71Tymchuk, Deonizij - Boegel, KatharinaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.77Wozniak, Tobias - Geisenkersting, JanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.4Bojic, Boris - Brener, Svetlanabtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
19.59Schilderink, Jörg - Linde, Katharina van derTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
20.-21.28Herper, Markus - Bergmann, TatjanaMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
20.-21.63Schmudlach, Frank - Schmudlach, ClaudiaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
22.79Wolf, Walter - Nüssemeyer, LisaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER
23.53Puchta, Frank - Böhme, YasminTSC Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
24.38Klingenberger, Dion - Nielitz, Stefanie1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
25.15Ehlers, Jan - Ehlers-Fromme, MelanieGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
26.22Günther, Rafael - Gülen, YerlikayaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
27.-28.31Hofmann, Jens - Grosser, PeggyTC Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
27.-28.64Schröder, Torsten - Cremers, SarahTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
29.-30.23Günther, Sebastian - Litschko, FranziskaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
29.-30.24Hämmerle, Erwin - Swoboda, AndreaTSG Bavaria Abt. Augsburg (LTVB)GER
31.-33.19Graw, Björn - Leschke, SarahGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
31.-33.34Hürth, Dennis - May, DanielaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
31.-33.43Mahmoudi-Rad, Sirus - Weisser, SonjaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
34.90Pohl, Christian - Gantenbein, LuiseTSZ Gera (TTSV)GER
35.-37.62Schmiel, Martin - Hertel, SophieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-37.67Stepanov, Sergej - Büchner, AlmiraTC Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
35.-37.80Wolf, Roman - Golikow, OlgaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER
38.-39.42Lemke, Kai - Schneider, SabrinaTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
38.-39.88Schwaderer, Alexander - Greis, AnjaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
40.91Heinrich, Dominik - Matthes, ClaudiaTSZ Gera (TTSV)GER
41.-42.48Möller, Jan - Berg, AnjaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
41.-42.76Wissing, Jan Maik - Wilson, NatalieTSA im Osnabrücker SC (NTV)GER
43.81Buchtmann, Pascal - Zak, RoksanaTSA d. SV Wahlstedt (TSH)GER
44.-45.9Chen, Peter - Robl, UrsulaUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
44.-45.51Parchert, Ulli - Hämmerling, SabineTC Harmonia Oldenburg (TSH)GER
46.-48.8Cantzler, Christian - Bauernhansl, MelanieTSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER
46.-48.39Krauspe, Jens - Tamm, ElisabethTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
46.-48.40Krebs, Lucien - Dürler, NicoleMagic Dance Ticino SwitzerlandSUI
49.18Fichtner, Marcus - Treffky, SarahTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
50.30Heß, Peter - Weinhold, JeanetteTC Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
51.-53.5Bolles, Andre - Schwarz, MichaelaTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
51.-53.46Miessler, Tobias - Zielke, SindyTSZ Borna / NeukirchenGER
51.-53.89Reymann, Pascal - Meli, LorenaTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
54.-55.7Buhr, Christopher - Kiehl, KatharinaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
54.-55.58Rottländer, Hendrik - Önnberg, MarinaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-57.21Grunert, Robert - Hoffmann, NicoleTSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS)GER
56.-57.60Schinkel, Christoph - Schmieglitz, JenniferRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-59.50Obladen, Adrian - Oeser, NadineBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-59.83Graul, Sebastian - Jagiello, KatjaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
60.11Crainic, Liviu - Skowronek, SandraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
61.-65.14Dvorak, Christopher - Deutschmann, BirgitTSK Juventus Wien AustriaAUT
61.-65.57Rösler, Michael - Seebauer, MonikaTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
61.-65.84Göbel, Timo - Fischer, JenniferRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
61.-65.85Müller, Florian - Eggerichs, LindaTSC Residenz Ottweiler (SLT)GER
61.-65.92Kaiser, Jens - Lück, SandraTSZ Gera (TTSV)GER
66.-67.17Fett, Andreas - Steiner, InaTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
66.-67.72Vanyukov, Alexey - Stüben, MirelaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
68.35Jagdfeld, Nils - Wolf, NathalieMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
69.74Wilhelm, Florian - Friederich, Yvonne1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
70.-71.73Verhoeven, Timo - Simon, IsabellHarzburger TSC (NTV)GER
70.-71.82Blödner, Tobias - Kurth, SusanTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
72.49Müller, Manuel - Geimer, Anne LuiseRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
73.29Herrmann, René - Meyer, Inga1. TSZ Lüneburg (NTV)GER
74.-75.6Bühn, Thomas - Kaiser, MelanieTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
74.-75.33Hubauer, Bernhard - Hubauer, AndreaTSA d. TG Landshut (LTVB)GER
76.27Hellendahl, Andreas - Krimp, SusanneTTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (TNW)GER
77.26Hartung, Tim-André - Hartwig, SarahTSA d. TC Hameln (NTV)GER
78.1Alberts, John - Weichselbaum, LeefkeTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
79.32Holzner, Robert - Hesse, TanjaTSA d. TG Landshut (LTVB)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanGrün-Gold-Club Dreieich (HTV)GER
BeisitzerSchwidetzky, NinaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HAllert, FranzAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter IEmmrich, Sven-KayTSC Bremer Schlüssel (LTV Brem.)GER
Wertungsrichter JFreitas, Ricardo deTC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter KHunger, AxelTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter LKesseler, MichaelTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter MKokott, Marc-OliverTSZ Velbert (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter NStiller, UrsulaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
204222232 5    22
373566656  113766
546635465  124 55
552453523 24   33
665344344  26  44
9311111117     11
Cha-Cha-Cha
203222232 5    24
372556656 1114 612
545645364  135 510
554363523 14   36
666434445  15  48
9311111117     12
Rumba
20322133214    26
374566656   137618
546655565    4 515
552334223 36   39
665443444  16  412
9311121116     13
Paso Doble
20222211137    28
374566565   14 624
543655654  125 520
555434233 14   312
666343346  35  416
9311114224     14
Jive
20222111237    210
374566665   137630
543645556  125 525
555333233 16   315
666454444   5  420
9311123214     15