Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II A Standard
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 28.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 16:22
gestartet 17 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.5Heinze, Dr. Hartmut - Heinze, UlrikeTSC Grün-Gold Höxter (TNW)GER
2.2Bittermann, Bernd - Redemann, RitaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
3.6Kielhauser, DDI Peter - Kielhauser, Dr. RenateHSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport AustriaAUT
4.16Winkler, Erik - Winkler, BettinaTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER
5.15Trösch, Lothar - Trösch, UlrikeTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
6.14Missere, Francesco - Missere, KarinTSA im MTV Vorsfelde (NTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.17Duschek, Peter - Duschek, GudrunTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
8.-9.7Lehnert, Norbert - Lehnert, SylviaTSZ Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
8.-9.18Perlow, Uwe - Perlow, PetraTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.13Wiltinger, Dr. Lothar - Wiltinger, GabrieleTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
11.10Stahnke, Jürgen - Stahnke, PatriciaTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.12Wendt, Manfred - Wendt, Käte-BärbelTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
13.4Brunhölzl, René - Brunhölzl, ChristineUTSC Starlight Wien AustriaAUT
14.11Wand, Rolf-Dieter - Wand, DoritTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.3Blunck, Steffen - Blunck, BirgitTeam Altenholz im TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
16.8Prandtstetter, Franz - Prandtstetter, ElisabethTSK-Juventus Stockerau AustriaAUT
17.1Andreas, Klaus - Andreas, RenateTSA Mosaik im KSC Strausberg (LTV Br)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPawellek, MichaelTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSemionyk, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FEggert, Rudibtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GHartmann, KurtTSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter HMarz, StephanTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter IPoppinga, AnkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter JRöhrig, KayTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHIJ1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
231364113(7)   33
52325113    11
614423123(6)   22
145661212223 66
156514511124 55
1642536 123  44
Tango
223263 24   25
53115223    12
6143441125  35
146562112223 612
155641511124 510
1642536 123  48
Wiener Walzer
21125323    16
523661123(6)   35
635114223(5)   27
1454432 124  517
1566546   125616
1642325 23(7)   412
Slowfox
22123214    28
5121213     16
634313114   310
1466654   125623
1555566    3 521
1643445  14  416
Quickstep
231133225   210
5146612223(6)  39
623222 4    111
146651411123 629
1545456   24 526
1652345 123(9)  420