Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren I A Standard
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 28.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 16:23
gestartet 30 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.23Murtasin, Rafael - Murtasina, ElenaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
2.15Kühl, Torsten - Kühl, Dorotheebtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
3.21Moritz, Sven - Brands, TamaraTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
4.20Monse, Jörg - Monse, BeateTSA d. Sport-Union Annen (TNW)GER
5.14Köhler, Michael - Burkhardt-Köhler, Dr. SylviaTuS Griesheim 1899 (HTV)GER
6.12Klostermann, Klaus - Klostermann, KarinTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-9.17Meier, Ralf - Meier, BirgitTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
7.-9.24Naß, Michael - Naß, AngelaTSA d. TSV Kronshagen (TSH)GER
7.-9.32Vogel, Stephan - Retzlaff, UteTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.1Bargel, Stefan - Koppmeier, PetraDer Ring Rheine (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
11.4Georg, Hans-Jürgen - Kirchner, KarinTanzsportfreunde Essen (TNW)GER
12.-13.8Kadatz, Volker - Lenner, ElkeTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
12.-13.9Kennecke, Rainer - Kennecke, AngelaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
14.18Möhring, Ulrich - Biemann, BarbaraTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.22Müller, Michel - Müller-Kriegel, KatySaarbrücker TSC Schwarz-Rot (SLT)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
16.26Petersmann, Thorsten - Petersmann, RitaTSC im VfL Sindelfingen (TBW)GER
17.5Gollnick, Frank - Gollnick, MargareteTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
18.-19.25Partuschke, Ralf - Partuschke, AndreaTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
18.-19.39Missere, Francesco - Missere, KarinTSA im MTV Vorsfelde (NTV)GER
20.37Hildebrandt, Detlef - Hildebrandt, SabineTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
21.35Wrusch, Andreas - Seegers, BeatriceOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.10Kleine, Frank - Kleine, KerstinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.-24.6Grabbert, Michael - Grabbert, PetraCasino Oberalster Hamburg (HATV)GER
23.-24.34Wilstermann, Dietmar - Wilstermann, AndreaDer TSC in Hannover (NTV)GER
25.-26.2Brunhölzl, René - Brunhölzl, ChristineUTSC Starlight Wien AustriaAUT
25.-26.31Thierfelder, Eckard - Deumer, SylviaTSA im Moritzburger SV (TVS)GER
27.13Knackstedt, Jörg - Deppner, Dr. JuttaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
28.7Hülsermann, Dr. Martin - Hülsermann, BeateTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
29.11Klingenfeld, Brit-Gerald - Blickensdorf, ChristineTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
30.3Geisler, Dr. Olaf - Geisler, PetraTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPawellek, MichaelTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSemionyk, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter AEmmrich, Sven-KayTSC Bremer Schlüssel (LTV Brem.)GER
Wertungsrichter BFreitas, Ricardo deTC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter CSommerhäuser, WilhelmBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DTimm, HeidemarieAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter EZimmermann, MarkusTSC Herzberg (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDE1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
1246325 123(9)4 55
1453452 123(9)5 44
156551122224 66
2031636113   22
21142641224  33
232214313    11
Tango
1256546   13(14) 611
1445663  123(12) 59
156241123    28
2033255 13(8)3  46
2124334 13(8)5  36
23111223     12
Wiener Walzer
1256432 123  415
1443666  1225615
156421123    210
2021543123   39
2135355  225 511
231212424    13
Slowfox
1266336  2225621
1453543  23  419
154521123    212
2022665 2223 514
2134454  14  314
23111223     14
Quickstep
1266536  1125627
1455654   14 524
154222114    214
2024465 113  418
2133343  4   317
23111124     15