Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II B Standard
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 28.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 16:23
gestartet 20 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.77Rasper, Rainer - Rasper, JudithTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
2.57Körner, Jürgen - Körner, BrigitteTSZ Saar-Gold Merzig (SLT)GER
3.65Schneider, Michael - Schneider, MonikaTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV (NTV)GER
4.78Zinnendorf, Detlef - Schlüter-Grünewald, AndreaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.72Zipp, Jürgen - Zipp, GabrieleTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
6.75Leischner, Roland - Leischner, HanneloreTSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.54Faltin, Hans-Günter - Faltin, UrsulaTSC Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
8.67Tetzlaff, Georg - Tetzlaff, HildegardDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
9.-10.61Liewald, Egon - Liewald, IrisTSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt (TNW)GER
9.-10.66Stengel, Ernst - Stengel, HanneloreTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
11.55Fuchs, Helmut - Fuchs, JuttaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
12.-13.58Korzen, Dieter - Korzen, KarinaTSA des TUS Esingen (TSH)GER
12.-13.62Münch, Volker - Münch, PetraTSC Astoria Hamburg (HATV)GER
14.74Lemke, Franz - Blum, HelgaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
15.59Krell, Ekkehard - Krell, RenateRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
16.52Betz, Dr. Joachim - Betz, BrigitteTSA des TV Stockdorf (LTVB)GER
17.-19.56Kalb, Ernst - Rudolph, JohannaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
17.-19.68Wagner, Jürgen - Ostrowski, Elke vonTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER
17.-19.71Wozniak, Bernd - Wozniak, DagmarTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
20.76Kunze, Dieter - Kunze-Dusch, ElkeTSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPawellek, MichaelTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSemionyk, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FEggert, Rudibtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GHartmann, KurtTSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter HMarz, StephanTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter IPoppinga, AnkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter KWolter, JürgenAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHIK1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
5733214124   22
6542365 123(9)  44
7254642 113(10)  55
7566533  223 66
77111514     11
7825426 223(8)  33
Tango
572321313    24
6542344 125  37
7264426 113  49
7555655    4 511
77111314     12
7836562 1223 69
Wiener Walzer
5744226 224  37
6522334 24   29
7256462 1123(11) 514
7563645  123(12) 617
77111115     13
7835553  225 413
Slowfox
5734243 13(8)   310
65421561223  413
726531511224 519
7556662 11125623
77114313     14
7823524 23(7)   215
Quickstep
571551522225 515
6531234124   215
7254323 13(8)   423
7566646   115629
774215123    15
7823462 23(7)   318