Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe D Latein
Veranstalter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 28.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 15:18
gestartet 61 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.47Pluta, Stefan - Schirnewitsch, LidijaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
2.49Grabinski, Stefan - Schneider, CorneliaTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
3.53Verkin, Julian - Verkin, VanessaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.24Fedeler, Daniel - Linke, SarahTC Royal Bad Hamm (TNW)GER
5.10Ruhl, Alexander - Hammerschmidt, AntoniaViktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.6Frühmark, Jan - Einem, Gina vonGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.5Rotbarth, Christian - Eckner, CarolinTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
8.57Walter, Tobias - Walter, SabineTSC Brettener Hundle (TBW)GER
9.-10.9Teich, Matthias - Gembaczka, JuliaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
9.-10.66Haupt, Timo - Beil, Larissa SophieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
11.-12.23Schulze, Martin - Lingner, InaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
11.-12.40Hackner, Christian - Petz, UteTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.29Janßen, Uwe - Mintus, KarinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
13.-14.33Jäger, Christoph - Münzhuber, ClaudiaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
15.-16.41Prigozin, Michael - Pötzsch, KerstinRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.48Hehr, Johannes - Schnackenburg, KatharinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
17.65Berger, Matthias - Steuer, Henriette SofiaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
18.-19.31Schildhauer, Matthias - Mordhorst, InaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
18.-19.46Mathies, Nico - Schellbach, IrisTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
20.32Zinke, Jan-Niklas - Müller, LauraCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER
21.51Martinetz, Holger - Sekirkina, IrinaBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
22.-27.8Drewes, Torsten - Garduhn, Sarah AstridTSA Creative im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
22.-27.21Fachinger, Oliver - Leimpek, KathrinATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
22.-27.35Kohlwes, Christoph - Nass, JuliaTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
22.-27.43Renpenning, Ewgenij - Puhlmann, LarissaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.-27.55Morzek, Mathias - Volke, JulianeTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
22.-27.61Kopplin, Malte - Harwart, MarinaTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
28.3Hering, Carsten - Bryk-Hering, YvonneTSZ Heusenstamm (HTV)GER
29.-32.20Born, Timo - Kompart, AnnikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
29.-32.22Schmidbauer, Florian - Leschner, YvonneTTC Rot-Weiß Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
29.-32.28Sander, Jörg - Mierendorff, CarinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
29.-32.67Trippler, Stefan - Poeplau, DanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.12Wenzel, Eike - Heidkamp, Hanna KarolineTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
34.-35.34Scharte, Christian - Napp, AnnikaStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
34.-35.36Ladusch, Christian - Neubig, Franziska1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
36.11Lilienthal, Benjamin - Hartwig, StefanieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
37.70wolff, florian - wolff, franziskaTSC Brettener Hundle (TBW)GER
38.18Buro, Andreas - Joanna, SliwaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. Post-SV Hannover (NTV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
39.-40.44Schäfer, Patrick - Pusch, StefanieTSZ Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
39.-40.59Richter, Lothar - Wohldorf, ChristineCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
41.-43.4Groch, Christopher - Dürre, Julia1. TSC Wernigerode (TTSV)GER
41.-43.60Szerement, Andreas - Zaborowski, MariaTSC Lausitz Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
41.-43.64Meins, Alexander - Dörsing, InesTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
44.25Ballerstedt, Dries - Linne, BiancaTC Rotherbaum Hamburg (HATV)GER
45.-47.13Hartl, Michael - Heinze, FranziskaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
45.-47.15Bajohr, Iro - Hildesheim, CindyTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
45.-47.56Wolf, Martin - Waldinger, KarinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (TVS)GER
48.14Reiche, Marco - Hergesell, JanineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
49.-52.1Zimmer, Florian - Bach, JuliaTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
49.-52.2Zander, Marwin - Bergob, AilaAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
49.-52.27Kohlrautz, Martin - Lukat, SilkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
49.-52.42Aust, Roland - Preis, SonjaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
53.-55.26Kötterheinrich, David - Lüdtke, Lea VerenaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
53.-55.38Maksel, Tim - Olschewski, AndreaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
53.-55.52Loth, Michael - Tulatz, MiriamTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-59.7Fülfe, Stephan - Fülfe, BirgitBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-59.37Müller, Martin - Nolte, TabeaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
56.-59.50Röhl, Sebastian - Schulz, AntjeTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-59.69Wagener, Burkhard - Schaaf, MonikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
60.45Zbikowski, Simon - Rahn, JessicaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
61.62Knüver, Oliver - Hotfilter, AnikaTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerWerner, MatthiasAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABrychzy, Manuelabtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BDaniel, MarionTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter CDiemke, AlexanderOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DMisgaiski, PatrickTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter ERings, ThomasTSA im TSV Glinde (HATV)GER
Wertungsrichter FScheuer, RomanBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GSchicke, StefanCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Cha-Cha-Cha
64556665   14 66
106325454 124  55
2414445461115  44
47226131135    11
493133132237   33
53561222314    22
Rumba
64666666   117612
106445554   36 510
243354445  25  48
47123131235(7)7(13)7(13)7(13)7(13)1,52,5
49212313135(7)7(13)7(13)7(13)7(13)1,54,5
53551222314    35
Jive
64644564   4  416
106565445   25(23) 616
242356356 1335(18) 513
4731312114     13,5
49121312236    26,5
535422633 24   38