Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe C Latein
Veranstalter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 28.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 16:20
gestartet 78 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.9Tenhagen, Daniel - Doeven, AndreaTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
2.36Doeven, Veith - Kasprzyk, EwelinaTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
3.4Wichmann, André - Bagdasarjan, JulianeTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
4.48El-Amir, Florian - Pawlas, Anne-KathrinTSC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
5.15Vaeßen, David - Eßer, VerenaBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
6.-8.32Höller, Phillip - Iglseder, ClaudiaUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
6.-8.55Janzen, Sascha - Rüthemann, JuliaTC Harmonia Oldenburg (TSH)GER
6.-8.68Herrmann, Norman - Urbahn, AlexandraVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
9.39Potrykus, Richard - Keßler, KatjaTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
10.47Adams, Marcel - Opladen, KatharinaTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
11.11Müller, Carl-Christoph - Drawert, NadineBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.51Vogelgesang, Jens - Queck, FranziskaSC Peenetanz Kröslin (TMV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.28Mack, Simon - Heymann, SteffiAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
13.-14.81Nguyen, Anh-Duc - Bolte, Natascha1. TSZ Nienburg (TSH)GER
15.-16.14Boldt, Christian - Erarsian, DuyguTSG Lüdenscheidt (HTV)GER
15.-16.87Schermuly, Martin - Jankowski, EvaTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
17.-18.52Natterer, Simon - Reichle, MariaTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
17.-18.76Lindemann, Volker - Engel, MareikeTC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
19.-21.44Shabalin, Pasha - Mishchenko, NinaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
19.-21.57Kopel `yan, Yevgen - Saraeva, SvetlanaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
19.-21.58Breidenbach, Patrick - Schadewaldt, JanineBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
22.-23.18Beer, Christian - Girke, BiankaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.-23.84Klapötke, Marco - Hilgenberg, SandraTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
24.78Keller, Norman - Kurzweg, AnnettTSV Rot-Gold Torgelow (TMV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-26.2Hölscher, Rouven - Alt, RicardaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
25.-26.67Reimann, Marc - Tehraud, JenniferTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
27.-29.31Horst, Maximilian - Horst, KatrinTC an der Lahn Limburg (HTV)GER
27.-29.54Poppe, Mathias - Rüll, ChristinaTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
27.-29.80Trübswetter, Stefan - Hoffmann, DanielaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
30.-32.12Engelmayer, Conrad - Dürmoser, PiaUTSK Casino Wien AustriaAUT
30.-32.37Müllner, Thomas - Kästenbauer, TeresaUTSC Starlight Wien AustriaAUT
30.-32.86Welzel, Marco - Witte, CathrinTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
33.-34.20Möller, Frederik - Greve, JenniferTSG Rot-Weiß-Gold Lübbecke (TNW)GER
33.-34.25Stiegert, Daniel - Haake, CathleenAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.85Prohaska, Christian - Penner, BiancaTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
36.-38.10Kuhfahl, Michael - Döring, KatjaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (LTVSA)GER
36.-38.59Pliml, Marek - Schäffler, JohannaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
36.-38.74Jürgens, Sven Patric - Schulz, MelanieTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-41.17Ryll, Thomas - Fredow, NadineTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-41.35Neubauer, Daniel - Kampmann, DanielaTSG Lüdenscheidt (HTV)GER
39.-41.75Fechtner, Philipp - Viergutz, AntjeTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
42.79Kaiser, Alexander - Zeisler, AntjeTSV Rot-Gold Torgelow (TMV)GER
43.43Grudzinski, Dennis von - Meyer, SabineClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
44.50Böhm, Maximilian - Pusch, Nancy1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
45.33Hilzinger, Werner - Jagner, AndreaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
46.64Berger, Thomas - Sieczkowski, EvelynTSK Juventus Wien AustriaAUT


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
47.-51.5Lindner, Ricco - Bathke, MonikaTK Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
47.-51.8Mele, Fabian - Corbett, DanielaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
47.-51.19Forge, Bernd - Graffenberger, UteTSA d. TV Bocholt (TNW)GER
47.-51.30Richter, Christian - Hoppenz, SandraTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
47.-51.49Treichel, Sascha - Peitz, StephanieTSA im MTV Gamsen (NTV)GER
52.-54.34Oldenburger, Markus - Kaiser, Anja1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover (NTV)GER
52.-54.42Chomse, Andreas - Li, NancyTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
52.-54.53Martin, Stephan - Riebau, LauraTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
55.73Frommolt, Moriz - Dörsing, SandraTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
56.-60.6Beckerat, Christian - Beckerat, AnjaTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-60.22Strelitz, Ivan - Grün, AnnaViktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-60.23Schmidt, Ronny - Grundmann, AnjaTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
56.-60.38Graubner, Nicolas - Kehr, SinaTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
56.-60.56Meier, Nils - Sander, JulianeTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
61.-66.7Eiselt, Andreas - Burghardt, KatharinaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
61.-66.21Draheim, Andreas - Grohs, CarolinTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
61.-66.26Veen, Stephan van der - Hansen, StephanieTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
61.-66.63Westhäuser, Marcel - Schulz, CarolinClub des Rosenheimer Tanzsports (LTVB)GER
61.-66.71Pieper, Christoph - Wohltmann, SilkeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen (NTV)GER
61.-66.72Rüttinger, Florian - Schmidt, JenniferTanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER
67.-68.66Beterke, Andreas - Strauß, NatalieTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
67.-68.83Vocht, Stefan - Vocht, NadineBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
69.3Holle, Christian - Bach, JaninaTeam Altenholz im TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
70.62Lörchner, Christian - Schöner, CarolinHarzburger TSC (NTV)GER
71.29Burmann, Andre - Hillebrand, BarbaraTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
72.-73.24Gruchow, Mario - Grzyb, CarinaTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
72.-73.40Schrader, Markus - Klingenberg, AndreaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel (NTV)GER
74.77Schmidt, Kevin - Schmidt, SabineTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
75.-76.1Gemmecke, Sebastian - Albe, AnneTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
75.-76.82Tudor, Sabin-Octavian - Slawinska, MonikaTsc Blau-Orange Siegen e.V. (TNW)GER
77.-78.41Schuster, Christian - Kulmann, KatharinaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
77.-78.65Göbel, Peter - Stanko, OliviaUTSC Forum Wien AustriaAUT


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBach, TobiasAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ADittner, DirkTSG Schwarz-Gelb Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BKraushaar, AndreasRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter ESüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter FUmanskaya, VladislavaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GWendt, FabianTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter ONeumann, JensRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter PHeinrich, Stefanbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABEFGOP1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.
Samba
42444113234  33
9131123235   11
154522555 223755
363135321236  22
485253444 125 44
Cha-Cha-Cha
4232212315   25
914113124    12
154543454  15 49
363135241235  35
485254535 123759
Rumba
4242241314(7)5(10)7 27
913111315    13
154533555  237514
36314522214(7)5(10)6 38
485254344 125 413
Jive
43442333 15  310
913111224    14
154523554 124 418
36213421135   210
485255445 1137518