Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe B Latein
Veranstalter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 28.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 15:18
gestartet 78 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.47Maas, Michael - Michaelis, JuliaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
2.13Michel, Maik - Ehrhardt, SusanneTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
3.1Görtz, Sebastian - Babina, AlenaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
4.63Rösing, Björn - Schumacher, AlineTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
5.80Brunzel, Peter - Wrede, JaninaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
6.89Helbig, Tobias - Krüger, CarolinTK Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.42Hansen, Joachim - Lacheta, LaraRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
7.-8.71Glas, Benjamin - Utri, RamonaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
9.-10.38Senning, Klaus - Kirmair, BirgitTSG Bavaria Abt. Augsburg (LTVB)GER
9.-10.58Wallner, Christoph - Roth, BiancaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
11.43Arnhold, Mathias - Lehmkühler, LindaTSC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
12.7Borchardt, Noel - Cosenza, LoredanaTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
13.4Brucksch, Dirk - Bente, BettinaRegio TC Freiburg (TBW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.-15.16Scheithauer, Torsten - Forster, MarinaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
14.-15.87Platz, Christian - Pritzsche, AnjaTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER
16.-17.19Rosenbrock, Marc - Gneuß, BeateGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
16.-17.74Billowie, Michael - Vermöhlen, RamonaTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
18.86Tsys, Dimitri - Tsys, SvetlanaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
19.15Sommerfeld, Jan - Figiel, AnnaAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
20.48Sauer, Nico - Mickan, MelanieTTC Oberhausen (TNW)GER
21.-22.32Harres, Dennis - Hepp, KatharinaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
21.-22.78Kramp, Dennis - Willberg, Katharinabtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.40Rindelaub, Jan - Klimmeck, KatrinTSA im Ahrensburger TSV (TSH)GER
24.83Zaminer, Jan - Weber, JanineTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-28.18Klopotek von Glovcewski, Sven-Markus - Gefken, JanaTTC Gold und Silber Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
25.-28.29Guenther, Veit - Heim, KristinaRegio TC Freiburg (TBW)GER
25.-28.52Opelka, Stefan - Paar, SarahTSV d. Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg (TBW)GER
25.-28.66Purschke, Lars - Sicichina, JuliaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.-31.35Nicolos, Dimitrios - Jania, JacquelineTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
29.-31.61Lützner, Andreas - Scheinpflug, DoreenTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
29.-31.88Tschöpel, Enrico - Siems, AnnikaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
32.-33.62Hans, Burkhard - Schucker, SandraBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
32.-33.81Zembok, Thomas - Zembok, BirgitBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
34.-36.70Hochrath, Rouven - ter Haar, NinaTSC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
34.-36.75Schlüer, Christian - Vogler, JasminCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
34.-36.76Kramp, Steven - Wichmann, ArianeTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-38.5Drenda, Frank - Brückner, VickyTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
37.-38.72Wachsmuth, Björn - Vasilev, JenniferTSG Lüdenscheidt (HTV)GER
39.-40.36Klotzsche, Lukas - Jumel, SylviaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
39.-40.46Wittig, Jo Niclas - Materi, DianaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
41.3Ritt, Dirk - Bandel, ManjaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
42.33Richter, Dennis - Herrmann, Eva-MariaCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER
43.-44.25Schiele, Andreas - Hartl, MonikaTSG Bavaria Abt. Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
43.-44.53Gnoth, Sven-Hendrik - Petrovic, VesnaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
45.30Helck, Mark-Philipp - Helck, TatjanaBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
46.14Vogelsberger, Alexander - En-Nosse, MaryamTC Nova Gießen (HTV)GER
47.55Johenning, Tobias - Reeck, MiriamBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
48.-49.24Hartmann, Martin - Hannappel, ChristinaATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
48.-49.65Hoffmann, Martin - Shyshatska, ViktoriaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
50.41Kaltenbrunn, Benjamin - Koch, MartinaRegio TC Freiburg (TBW)GER
51.17Neutschel, Bernd - Gaßmann, SabineTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
52.-54.34Heinold, Michael - Hoheisel, SilkeTTC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HATV)GER
52.-54.39Lorenzo, Claudio di - Kisser, AnneAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
52.-54.92Jänicke, Matthias - Ellfeldt, UlrikeBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
55.59Penzel, Christian - Rudat, AnjaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
56.-58.6Bartels, Robert - Büsing, NicoleTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
56.-58.64Stölmacker, Sebastian - Seimann, JasminTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-58.73Hackl, Sebastian - Veriho, ManuelaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
59.-63.8Steffan, Marco - Damm, AndreaUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
59.-63.10Grassel, Rouven - Donix, SabrinaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
59.-63.12Kothe, Harald - Edlich, IrisBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
59.-63.44Karkmann, Ulrich - Lotz, NataljaTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
59.-63.91Groß, Markus - Schmitt, SophieTSA Rot-Gold im TV PflugfeldenGER
64.28Gancarczyk, Martin - Heidt, KarinaCDC Rot-Gold Walsrode (NTV)GER
65.-66.21Ernst, Marc - Grabow, ArianeTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
65.-66.45Epp, Andrej - Markeviciute, RamuneMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
67.-69.9Domburg, Patrick - Domburg, NadineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
67.-69.50Thiel, Stefan - Naue, JuliaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
67.-69.56Albrecht, Marco - Reh, SabineTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
70.67Stoiber, Alexander - Sterbik, ReginaUTSK Casino Wien AustriaAUT
71.79Kwijas, Alexander - Wolff, UtaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
72.26Hartung, Alexander - Hartung, AntoniaTSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt (TTSV)GER
73.-76.11Sparti, Davide - Döring, JohannaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
73.-76.20Gottfried, Bastian - Gottfried, DanielaTSC Hamm (TNW)GER
73.-76.49Kahrs, Dennis - Miethe, JaninTC Rotherbaum Hamburg (HATV)GER
73.-76.85Schaarschmidt, Andreas - Schaarschmidt, ChristineGrün-Gold-Club Schleswig (TSH)GER
77.27Jennerjahn, Peter - Hartwig, MaiteTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
78.90Götz, Sebastian - Möhl, SinaTSZ Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerWerner, MatthiasAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HBorchert, Dagmarbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter IBormann, Rainer1. TSZ Nienburg (TSH)GER
Wertungsrichter JFrank, PeterTC Elbe Hamburg (HATV)GER
Wertungsrichter LKriese, ThomasTSA d. Wedeler TSV (HATV)GER
Wertungsrichter MLochner, WolfgangTSZ Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter NVoß, PeterTSA im SV Großhansdorf (HATV)GER
Wertungsrichter OKahl, ThomasTC Mondial Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJLMNO1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
154312551234(10)  44
1332464161235(14)  22
4711123314     11
634655522 2236 66
802324664 235(15)  33
8965631431134(11)  55
Cha-Cha-Cha
15422455 224  48
132236226 4    24
4711111117     12
634555533  237 511
803343644  36  36
896664362 12337611
Rumba
14423443 137  412
132264225 4    26
4711111117     13
633535532 14   314
805342654 124  511
896656366  1127617
Paso Doble
14324343 14   416
132245224 4    28
4711111117     14
633532532 25   317
805463655  125 516
896656466   127623
Jive
15322343 25   319
132254225 4    210
4711111117     15
633443434  37  421
804535652 1236 521
896666566    17629