Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe A Latein
Veranstalter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 28.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 16:20
gestartet 78 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.82Abramyk, Bartosz - Hopf, Marion1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
2.3Seibert, Alexander - Bilotserkovska, IlonaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
3.60Rampino, Vincenzo - Tjapkina, ElenaTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
4.67Radtke, Paul - Wienhold, AnneTTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
5.46Kruschel, Matthias - Schlegel, KristinaTSC Smaragd Forst (LTV Br)GER
6.38Amendolara, Domenico - Neumair, IrisCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.21Dombrowsky, Sebastian - Habelmann, KerstinTSC Rot-Weiß TG Rüsselsheim (HTV)GER
8.-9.30Kern, Christian - Krämer, MariaTSC Sibylla Ettlingen (TBW)GER
8.-9.70Schwarz, Michael - Wisura, JaninaTSC Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
10.29Bronst, Sebastian - Kräcker, TinaTSZ Borna / NeukirchenGER
11.44Wirth, Matthias - Röhrl, AnnelieTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
12.5Tymchuk, Deonizij - Boegel, KatharinaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.13Kröger, Sebastian - Freitag, JannaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
13.-14.37Stralek, Lukas - Muschalik, CarolinBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
15.-16.45Drews, Björn - Rüll, MarinaTSA des SSV Ulm (LTVB)GER
15.-16.66Mertens, Daniel - Wetzel, Indra MareikeTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
17.-18.76Wolf, Roman - Golikow, OlgaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER
17.-18.84Pohl, Christian - Gantenbein, LuiseTSZ Gera (TTSV)GER
19.28Büning, Christian - Klitza, KristinTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
20.18Wozniak, Tobias - Geisenkersting, JanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.34Günther, Sebastian - Litschko, FranziskaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
22.77Wolf, Walter - Nüssemeyer, LisaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER
23.68Wissing, Jan Maik - Wilson, NatalieTSA im Osnabrücker SC (NTV)GER
24.57Hämmerle, Erwin - Swoboda, AndreaTSG Bavaria Abt. Augsburg (LTVB)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.33Schilderink, Jörg - Linde, Katharina van derTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
26.35Peisker, Marcel - Lorenz, TanaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
27.-29.2Herper, Markus - Bergmann, TatjanaMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
27.-29.6Puchta, Frank - Böhme, YasminTSC Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
27.-29.62Martin, Leroy - Vogel, AnnaTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
30.-31.73Graul, Sebastian - Jagiello, KatjaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
30.-31.87Reymann, Pascal - Meli, LorenaTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
32.20Günther, Rafael - Gülen, YerlikayaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
33.-35.15Ehlers, Jan - Ehlers-Fromme, MelanieGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
33.-35.58Krauspe, Jens - Tamm, ElisabethTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
33.-35.90Jaeger, Friedrich - Leipold, EmilyTSC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
36.-37.41Templiner Sinisterra, Christopher - Pilch, IwonaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-37.49Schmudlach, Frank - Schmudlach, ClaudiaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
38.-39.9Schröder, Torsten - Cremers, SarahTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
38.-39.40Rottländer, Hendrik - Önnberg, MarinaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
40.-41.19Hofmann, Jens - Grosser, PeggyTC Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
40.-41.69Seifert, Bernd - Winter, CarolinTSA im TSV Glinde (HATV)GER
42.11Krebs, Lucien - Dürler, NicoleMagic Dance Ticino SwitzerlandSUI
43.-45.53Verhoeven, Timo - Simon, IsabellHarzburger TSC (NTV)GER
43.-45.54Crainic, Liviu - Skowronek, SandraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
43.-45.80Müller, Florian - Eggerichs, LindaTSC Residenz Ottweiler (SLT)GER
46.32Graw, Björn - Leschke, SarahGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
47.-49.8Stepanov, Sergej - Büchner, AlmiraTC Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
47.-49.64Heß, Peter - Weinhold, JeanetteTC Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
47.-49.65Mahmoudi-Rad, Sirus - Weisser, SonjaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
50.-53.25Gleske, Konrad - Hoppe, Fanny1. TSC Frankfurt / Oder (LTV Br)GER
50.-53.39Obladen, Adrian - Oeser, NadineBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-53.47Klink, Sebastian - Schmarbeck, SilvaTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-53.61Fichtner, Marcus - Treffky, SarahTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-58.1Möller, Jan - Berg, AnjaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
54.-58.27Buhr, Christopher - Kiehl, KatharinaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
54.-58.48Schinkel, Christoph - Schmieglitz, JenniferRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-58.50Lemke, Kai - Schneider, SabrinaTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
54.-58.52Rösler, Michael - Seebauer, MonikaTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
59.-62.43Chen, Peter - Robl, UrsulaUTSK Tirol AustriaAUT
59.-62.74Blödner, Tobias - Kurth, SusanTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
59.-62.75Buchtmann, Pascal - Zak, RoksanaTSA d. SV Wahlstedt (TSH)GER
59.-62.88Schrievers, Raoul - Oltmann, AnneTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
63.83Schwaderer, Alexander - Greis, AnjaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
64.-66.22Parchert, Ulli - Hämmerling, SabineTC Harmonia Oldenburg (TSH)GER
64.-66.85Gessert, David - Szyszka, AnettTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
64.-66.89Göbel, Timo - Fischer, JenniferRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
67.86Friedrichs, Nils - Willach, IsabelleTSA im Braunschweiger MTV (NTV)GER
68.-70.10Dvorak, Christopher - Deutschmann, BirgitTSK Juventus Wien AustriaAUT
68.-70.51Bolles, Andre - Schwarz, MichaelaTSC Weser im SV Brake (NTV)GER
68.-70.55Fett, Andreas - Steiner, InaTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
71.-72.56Vanyukov, Alexey - Stüben, MirelaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
71.-72.72Jagdfeld, Nils - Wolf, NathalieMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
73.-74.17Müller, Manuel - Geimer, Anne LuiseRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
73.-74.63Alberts, John - Weichselbaum, LeefkeTSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
75.-76.14Wilhelm, Florian - Friederich, Yvonne1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
75.-76.31Hellendahl, Andreas - Krimp, SusanneTTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (TNW)GER
77.-78.26Hubauer, Bernhard - Hubauer, AndreaTSA d. TG Landshut (LTVB)GER
77.-78.36Herrmann, René - Meyer, Inga1. TSZ Lüneburg (NTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBach, TobiasAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HForrai, AgnesTC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter IHöfken, Jan-MichaelTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter JKlingenberg, Thomasbtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter KMechelke, LaurensTTC Carat Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter LMünster, IvoTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter MRau, StefanGrün-Gold-Club Dreieich (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter NZechlin, AxelCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
3113123334(5)    22
386664565   13766
464552646 1135 55
60331612224(6)    33
675443354  25  44
82222541125    11
Cha-Cha-Cha
3121133235    24
386665565    37612
465454656   25 510
603533123126   36
674342444 127  48
82212621136    12
Rumba
3223132314    26
386656555    4 517
465363666  2237616
603524232 35   39
674442444 117  412
8211151116     13
Paso Doble
32223433 36   39
386666565    27623
464355656  125 521
60353111234    211
675442344 126  416
8211142214     14
Jive
3213242314(7)    312
386666555    37629
465355666  114 526
60351113234(5)    213
674443344  27  420
82122421136    15