Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren I S Standard
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 25.03.2005
Stand 26.03.2005, 01:06
gestartet 111 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.33Schmidt, Volker - Jonas, Ellen*Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER
2.95Clos, Oliver - Clos, ChristineTSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER
3.41Bensch, Markus - Bensch, JohannaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.84Stiewing, Martin - Kleineheismann, Claudia*TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt (TRP)GER
5.42Schüller, Martin - Jungels, Mechtildis*TTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
6.87Grüttemeier, Jens - Jandrey, KathrinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
7.107Rosenbrock, Dirk - Rosenbrock, SabineGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER


4. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.16Schakat, Sönke - Schakat, SolveigTTC Gelb-Weiß d. Post-SV Hannover (NTV)GER
9.-10.70Kitzerow, Dirk - Kitzerow, Annika*TSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
9.-10.96Heinen, Michael - Heinen, Sylvia*TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
11.76Stein, Hendrik - Horn, SolveigTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
12.105Kolip, Sefan - Kolip, Inge*TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstraße (HTV)GER
13.48Bickers, Heinz-Josef - Bickers, Aurelia*TC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.26Beck, Jürgen - Ball, MartinaTSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg (TBW)GER
15.82Stellmacher, Jürgen - Stellmacher, Anne*TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
16.23Egelmeers, Bert - Egelmeers, MarionNADB NetherlandsNED
17.49Ketturkat, Bernd - Ketturkat, Sandra*TC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
18.73Groß, Hans-Jürgen - Groß, MartinaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
19.97Kodelja, Dr. Vitam - Kodelja, BarbaraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
20.-21.19Lavin, Fred - Lavin, Annette*TC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
20.-21.101Timrott, Uwe - Förtsch, IsoldeTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
22.-23.55Bierbaum, Götz - Müller-Bierbaum, MarenTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
22.-23.71Meintrup, Thomas - Meintrup, BeateTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
24.29Eißing, Holger - Tomesch, BirgitBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.51Poth, Claus Ulrich - Dudda, PetraTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
26.-27.7Daniel, Dr. Stephan - Daniel, CorneliaTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
26.-27.34Kalmer, Clemens - Kalmer, PetraGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
28.-30.30Jäger, Norbert - Jäger-Eberhardt, ChristineTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-30.39Lindecke, Ulrich - Schulze, ManuelaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-30.53Kindt, Dr. Andreas - Hinz, AnneTSA d. TSV Kronshagen (TSH)GER
31.-33.6Kukowka, Damian - Weimann, BettinaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER
31.-33.18Dub, Robert - Schäfer-Nouza, Sylvia*1. Wiener TSK Schwarz-Weiß AustriaAUT
31.-33.116Hindpere, Tiit - Hindpere, EnePeep & Ave Vardja Dance School EstoniaEST
34.-37.50Feld, Michael - Glaser, HeideTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
34.-37.69Mayr, Roland - Hühn, AnnetteGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
34.-37.78Wirzberger, Thomas - Korb, AngelikaTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
34.-37.79Stein, Jürgen - Streckeisen, Karin*TSC 65 Basel SchweizSUI
38.-40.24Lein, Roland - Anton, Dr. KarinTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
38.-40.35Panther, Robert - Panther, BirgitTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
38.-40.100Helweg, Christian - Helweg, HeikeTTC Harburg im HTB Hamburg (HATV)GER
41.66Braun, Martin - Braun, BetinaSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
42.21Holzhäuser, Jörg - Holzhäuser, PetraTSC Rot-Weiß Limburg (HTV)GER
43.110Stoffels, Jörg - Stoffels, KarinBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
44.-45.65Seeger, Rüdiger - Lilienthal, BeatrixTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
44.-45.102Conrad, Volker - Conrad, CorneliaTSA Schwarz-Weiß Nienburg (NTV)GER
46.-47.68Gluchowski, Klaus - Rosenkranz-Gluchowski, KathrinTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
46.-47.92Taron, Roland - Taron, SiegrunBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
48.-49.104Kohlschmidt, Holger - Kohlschmidt, SabineTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER
48.-49.117Willemstein, Jaap - Willemstein, MarianneSportcentrum Clara Lamar Sittard NetherlandsNED
50.88Ciomber, Martin - Ciomber, AngelikaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
51.-52.63Seeger, Holger - Seeger, IngeborgTSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt (HTV)GER
51.-52.93Mengelkamp, Markus - Grandel, ChristinaTSC Astoria Tübingen (TBW)GER
53.109Wetterkamp, Dr. Dirk - Wetterkamp, Dr. DorisDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
54.-57.32Leonhard, Oliver - Leonhard, HeikeSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
54.-57.44Keppeler, Dieter - Schraut-Keppeler, ManuelaTSG Freiburg (TBW)GER
54.-57.56Fiege, Thomas - Regenhardt-Fiege, SigridTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
54.-57.89Have, Ronny ten - Have, Anita tenNADB NetherlandsNED
58.-60.58Rahmen, Eduard - Rahmen, AnitaTTK Bern SchweizSUI
58.-60.60Schwindling, Dr. Franz-Peter - Schwindling, Dr. CorneliaTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
58.-60.94Romijn, Ronny - Romijn, AnneNADB NetherlandsNED
61.-63.36Schmitz, Heinrich - Schmitz, MonikaTSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt (TNW)GER
61.-63.38Evertz, Siegfried - Heyner, YvonneGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
61.-63.115Wiedemann, Raymond - Wiedemann, MartineTSC Baden-Baden (TBW)GER
64.57Mäurer, Markus - Mäurer, MarionTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
65.-68.12Lang, Carsten - Lang, DagmarTSC Hamm (TNW)GER
65.-68.27Schmidt, Ralph - Witt, NicoleTSC Nord Rellingen (TSH)GER
65.-68.75Brunner, Werner - Brunner, PetraATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen (TBW)GER
65.-68.118Rulofs, Theodor - Rulofs, EvaUTSK Casino Wien AustriaAUT
69.-72.2Wittmann, Uwe - Wittmann, Sabine TSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
69.-72.11Schadock, Uwe - Schadock, PetraTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
69.-72.77Ramacher, Stefan - Ramacher, YvonneTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
69.-72.114Koschinski, Holger - Wipperfürth, RuthTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
73.122Hoff, Bernhard - Hoff, AngelaTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
74.-75.4Sasse, Jürgen - Sasse, AngelikaTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
74.-75.62Kirchwehm, Lars - Kirchwehm, SusanneTSA d. TSV Kronshagen (TSH)GER
76.-77.52Mai, Olaf - Kuhn, JuttaHarzburger TSC (NTV)GER
76.-77.98Thrien, Klaus - Pietschke, AndreaTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER
78.-79.3Andersen, Nils - Andersen, MartinaTSC in Hannover (NTV)GER
78.-79.45Feigenbutz, Erland - Feigenbutz, ManiaTSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstraße (HTV)GER
80.46Luthardt, Oliver - Kessel-Döhle, Brigitte1. TSZ Lüneburg (NTV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
81.-82.22Schleifstein, Martin - Dehning, BirgittaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
81.-82.85Reimann, Karl-Heinz - Krewerth, VeraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
83.-85.59Böhm, Jörg - Böhm, HeikeTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
83.-85.81Mendt, Wolfram - Mendt, ElkeCasino-TC Rot-Gold Bad Harzburg (NTV)GER
83.-85.111Hildebrandt, Kai - Tiedemann, AnkeTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
86.-88.5Hoffmann, Andreas - Hoffmann, KerstinTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
86.-88.13Arfert, Leif - Arfert, MajbrittTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
86.-88.25Honig, Michael - Sterr, BettinaTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
89.-90.10Hoffmann, Hans-Gerhard - Saller, IreneTSZ Augsburg (LTVB)GER
89.-90.47Schulz, Christof - Remlinger, IngridBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
91.-92.15Dietl, Martin - Dietl, EvaTSC Blau-Gold Salzburg AustriaAUT
91.-92.106Waibel, André - Waibel, BirgitTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
93.90Sudau, Hilmar - Behrend-Sudau, PetraTSC Grün-Gold Höxter (TNW)GER
94.-95.28Oehme, Andreas - Oehme, Dr. MarlisGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
94.-95.121Monse, Jörg - Monse, BeateTSA d. Sport-Union Annen (TNW)GER
96.72Spiecker, Hansjörg - Keuter, SilkeImperial Club Hamburg (HATV)GER
97.-99.61Flentge, Torsten - Meyer, KerstinTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (LTVSA)GER
97.-99.91Klother, Wolfgang - Kinne, AnetteSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt (HTV)GER
97.-99.103Vornkahl, Uwe - Mangeng, BettinaHildesheimer TSC (NTV)GER
100.-102.40Kanz, Udo - Laubach, JudithDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER
100.-102.83Haupt, Hagen - Liedeker, ClaudiaBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
100.-102.120Czoczek, Ludwig - Czoczek, UteTC Nova Gießen (HTV)GER
103.108Kosch, Jürgen - Kosch, KatrinATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen (TBW)GER
104.-106.54Schulze, Hans-Jürgen - Schulze, Sigrid1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover (NTV)GER
104.-106.74Klostermann, Klaus - Klostermann, KarinTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
104.-106.99Meyrowitz, Torsten - Mongellaz, DianeTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
107.31Behn, Wolf-Dieter - Behn, KorneliaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
108.43Pincsek, Jan - Carder-Pincsek, EdithVTSC Casino Dornbirn AustriaAUT
109.-110.14Hohlbaum, Stefan - Thiele, SusanneTSA im TSV Glinde (HATV)GER
109.-110.67Siemer, Andreas - Kösel, DorisTC Harmonia Oldenburg (TSH)GER
111.1Müller, Michel - Müller-Kriegel, KatySaarbrücker TSC Schwarz-Rot (SLT)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterAllert, FranzAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
ChairmanGanster, ManfredTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABankauskiene, LiudmilaLithuniaLTU
Wertungsrichter BGuertler, DietmarAustriaAUT
Wertungsrichter CJawor, StanislavPolandPOL
Wertungsrichter DKlandorf, MerleEstoniaEST
Wertungsrichter EKrabbe, BirtheDenmarkDEN
Wertungsrichter FMangelsdorff, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GRiehn, HeinzTTC Harburg im HTB Hamburg (HATV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Langsamer Walzer
3311111117      11
412424726 335(14)   22
423556275 1225  66
845263364 134(12)   44
874635643  24(14)   55
957342437 135(16)   33
1076777552 11134 77
Tango
3311111117      12
412543636 134(12)5  46
424466465   34  612
847335254 134(12)6  37
875654573  125  510
953222327 4     25
1076777742 112237714
Wiener Walzer
3311111117      13
412543536 134   410
425376275 1224(15)  517
847432353 14(11)    310
874655747   24(18)  616
953224424 34(9)    27
1076767662 11115 721
Slowfox
3311111117      14
412423537 24    313
425564455   26  522
847245274 224   414
874656646   237 622
953332323 27    29
1076777762 111137728
Quickstep
3311111117      15
412433646 135   316
425546465   25  527
846355354  236  418
874764737  1334 628
953222223 5     211
1077677572 111237735