Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren Latein S Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 26.03.2005
Stand 26.03.2005, 23:55
gestartet 29 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.31Wolfer, Claus - Leibfried, BeatrixSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
2.20Krause, Andreas - Saleina, KarinGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
3.4Bröker, Georg - Schantora, SusanneBoston Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
4.11Gartner, Dragan - Vinzens, Sibille1. TSZ Freising (LTVB)GER
5.12Groß, Hans-Jürgen - Groß, MartinaTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
6.10Gal, Eugen - Pütz, WilhemineTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.18Honig, Michael - Sterr, BettinaTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
8.29Rummel, Christoph - Tummeley, FemkeTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
9.7Dormann, Harald - Dormann, AnjaTTC Erlangen (LTVB)GER
10.19Klein, Michael - Munko, GabrieleBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.9Fleischer, Georg-Frank - Mak, AnnabelGrün-Gold Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
12.14Heberer, Jörg - Heberer, AlexandraTSC Rödermark (HTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.16Hobl, Achim - Hahn, KerstinTSC Royal Bonn (TNW)GER
14.8Dub, Robert - Schäfer-Nouza, Sylvia1. Wiener TSK Schwarz-Weiß AustriaAUT
15.-18.3Bosmans, Marc - Daniels, AnitaBelgiumBEL
15.-18.13Haibl, Harald - Reeh, BarbaraGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
15.-18.25Panther, Robert - Panther, BirgitTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
15.-18.26Podszun, Matthias - Podszun, IrisTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
19.-20.22Leonhardt, Oliver - Leonhardt, HeikeSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
19.-20.24Möller, Uwe - Stolze, ElkeTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
21.-22.2Bierbaum, Götz - Müller-Bierbaum, MarenTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
21.-22.27Reinhardt, Peter - Corodonnoff-Reinhardt, HeikeMagdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (LTVSA)GER
23.23Menevaut, Laurent - Fougery, DollySwitzerlandSUI


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
24.-25.17Hoffmann, Hans-Gerhard - Saller, IreneTSZ Augsburg (LTVB)GER
24.-25.32Harrer, Helmut - Braun, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
26.-27.1Andre, Stefan - Knoch, MarionTSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt (TRP)GER
26.-27.28Rulofs, Theodor - Rulofs, EvaUTSK Casino Wien AustriaAUT
28.30Wittmann, Uwe - Wittmann, Sabine TSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.6Dorfmeister, Andreas Jürgen - Dorfmeister, BeatrixTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterMangelsdorff, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBuchla, Gabrielebtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
ChairmanGanster, ManfredTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABankauskiene, LiudmilaLithuniaLTU
Wertungsrichter BGuertler, DietmarAustriaAUT
Wertungsrichter CJawor, StanislavPolandPOL
Wertungsrichter DKlandorf, MerleEstoniaEST
Wertungsrichter EKokott, Dr. ThomasTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter FKrabbe, BirtheDenmarkDEN
Wertungsrichter GRiehn, HeinzTTC Harburg im HTB Hamburg (HATV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
4512225414    22
106666336  222766
112544462 225(16)  44
123433545  35(17)  55
201315613335   33
31425112135    11
Cha-Cha-Cha
45331254124   35
106666466   117612
113455343  35  48
124543535  24  510
20121461235    25
31212212137    12
Rumba
44332254 24   38
106666466   117618
113554343  35  412
125445535  137 515
20122362215    27
3121111116     13
Paso Doble
44223254 34   311
106666566    17624
115544333  35  416
123455645  136 520
20133241224    29
3121111215     14
Jive
43232244 35   314
106566566    27630
115644333  35  420
124455655   26 525
20132341224    211
3121111215     15