Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe S Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
Datum 27.03.2005
Stand 28.03.2005, 00:12
gestartet 55 Paare

Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.65Vosnük, Eugen - Simon, Katharina*TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
2.12Mikulich, Dimitrij - Mikulich, Milana*1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
3.36Kies, Christoph - Ribas Turon, Blanca*TSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
4.16Bondarenko, Guennadi - Waldorf, Simone*TC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
5.15Jonas, Christoph - Zverevshikova, ElenaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
6.32Tatarenko, Sergey - Lischynska, ViktoriaAhorn-Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
7.49Levitas, Roman - Diskin, AlonaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.13Seidel, Michael - Uszkureit, ChinjuBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
9.52Perez, Jonathan Rodriguez - Hellmann, LydiaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
10.46Zoglauer, Steffen - Koperski, SandraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
11.18Jühlke, David - Nowakowski, AldonaTSA Blau-Weiß im Polizei SV Rostock (TMV)GER
12.21Brunswig, Benjamin - Hartung, Chantale*TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn (TSH)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.2Pluyta, Sergej - Achtchepkova, MariaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
14.54Anokhine, Vassili - Grieger, ChristinaRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
15.1Liesch, Marc Oliver - Niestedt, AndreaTSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
16.53Heinrich, Stefan - Brychzy, Manuela*btc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.-19.3Herrmann, Domenik - Bortina, JekaterinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
17.-19.20Rentschler, Daniel - Behrendt, CarolinTSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER
17.-19.58Bernau, Armin - Mitskevych, MarynaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
20.51Leweling, Mark - Höbusch, KathrynTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
21.22Steinkrauss, Lennart - Murtasina, ReginaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
22.38Tran, Trung Thanh - Hemlein, YvonneTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER
23.35Richter, Bernd - Winkler, Jessicabtc Grün-Gold der TiB Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
24.8Horstmann, Michael - Heller, DeniseTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-26.17Staab, Thomas - Li, NataljaTSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg (LTVB)GER
25.-26.19Mohl, Dejan - Holzwarth, JudithTC Mutterstadt (TRP)GER
27.26Chankov, Dimitar - Wende, MaikeCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-29.47Schäfer, Marcus - Götz, KatharinaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
28.-29.59Sherman, Ruslan - Tymchuk, LudmyllaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
30.-31.33Göbler, Michl - Vogel, SusanneRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
30.-31.62Krüger, Christian - Speckmann, MiriamClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
32.43Wessels, Marco - Jochimski, NicoleGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
33.-34.57Kranz, Grigoli - Walz, AnnaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Br)GER
33.-34.61Wölfinger, Marcel - Groß, SilkeTSC Residenz Ottweiler (SLT)GER
35.41Rösler, Frederick - Rusher, JanineAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
36.29Molthan, Oliver - Molthan, KatrinTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
37.23Mohl, Sascha - Arces, Maria PiaTC Mutterstadt (TRP)GER
38.-39.44Kukuk, André - Geburzi, Eva-MariaTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER
38.-39.64Hohmann, Sascha - Jovanovic, ZoricaTSC Metropol Hofheim (HTV)GER
40.-41.27Gensmüller, Sven - Perplies, MiriamTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
40.-41.37Mund, Stephan - Schropsdorff, SophieCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
42.-44.9Porodjuk, Iskander - Schröter, CindyTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
42.-44.11Schriewer, Torsten - Strueder, SandraTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
42.-44.42Korward, Johannes - Saal, KatharinaTSC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
45.-46.31Mörsch, Daniel - Proske, StefanieTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER
45.-46.60Jauerneck, Thomas - Koch, JulianeTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
47.39Muschick, Martin - Brand, KatjaTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
48.63Kiefer, David - Berberich, Selma1. TSC Rastatt (TBW)GER
49.50Schaur, Peter - Mair, Christina1. Tiroler TSK Gold-Weiß Innsbruck AustriaAUT
50.45Nutz, Matthias - Nutz, AndreaTC Schwarz-Silber Halle (LTVSA)GER
51.30Karakatsanis, Emanuil - Knapp, SarahTSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim (TBW)GER
52.-53.28Riad, Markus - Musga, SabrinaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
52.-53.34Tielitz, Lars - Püllen, AngeliqueTTC Gold und Silber Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
54.-55.6Matuschek, Jens - Krings-Matuschek, ReginaTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER
54.-55.10Beckmann, Michael - Corneli, BettinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterSüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerHeneke, HendrikBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
ChairmanGanster, ManfredTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABankauskiene, LiudmilaLithuniaLTU
Wertungsrichter BGuertler, DietmarAustriaAUT
Wertungsrichter CJawor, StanislavPolandPOL
Wertungsrichter DKlandorf, MerleEstoniaEST
Wertungsrichter EKokott, Dr. ThomasTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter FKrabbe, BirtheDenmarkDEN
Wertungsrichter GMangelsdorff, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Samba
126232272 4(8)     22
15456451611135  55
1614417542225   44
32717643511234  66
362625343 24    33
495757667    24 77
65331312134(5)     11
Cha-Cha-Cha
125242242 4     24
154655526 1125  510
1614236641235   48
326366435  234  612
363534353  4    36
497777777      7714
6521111116      12
Rumba
124222242 5     26
15565541611125  515
162544565 1136  412
326366654  1237 618
363433333  6    39
497777777      7721
6511111216      13
Paso Doble
124222222 6     28
153755436  235  520
162544564 114   416
326466655   137 624
365333343  5    312
497677777     17728
6511111117      14
Jive
124222232 5     210
153555424 124   424
162643565 1235  521
326466656   127 630
365334343  4    315
497777777      7735
6511111117      15