Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II C
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 14.04.2006
Stand 14.04.2006, 15:09
gestartet 23 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.5Esser, Peter - Esser, VeraTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
2.22Thieme, Michael - Thieme, BozenaTSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HTV)GER
3.10Klein, Jürgen - Klein, GabrieleTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
4.12Langmann, Jens - Langmann, EllenTSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage (TNW)GER
5.11Kleinhans, Jürgen - Kleinhans, KarinTSC Grün-Weiß Braunschweig (NTV)GER
6.14Muclia, Heinz - Mucila, LianeUTSK Casino WienAUT


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.17Schmidt, Joachim - Dinse, SilviaTSA VFB Fallersleben (NTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.-9.16Salten, Johann-Georg - Salten, BrigitteTSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage (TNW)GER
8.-9.18Siegert, Dr. Uwe-Jens - Schramm-Siegert, AngelaTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.13Lauenstein, Jochen - Lauenstein, SabineTSZ Augsburg (LTVB)GER
11.7Göttert, Bernd - Ciessow, GudrunTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.6Fleschner, Frank - Fleschner, MarinaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER
13.4Bresch, Rainer - Bresch, MonikaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.-15.1Becker, Hans-Georg - Becker, IngridTanzsportcentrum Bad Salzuflen (TNW)GER
14.-15.2Berthold, Lutz - Berthold, EvelynTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
16.-17.19Stahn, Thilo - Stahn, PetraTC Galaxy Dreden (TVS)GER
16.-17.20Statt, Günter - Kersting-Statt, AndreaTTC Rot Weiss Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
18.3Bilella, Michael - Bilella, CorneliaTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
19.-20.21Surm, Michael - Surm, PetraTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
19.-20.23Wintergerst, Raimund - Maas, Dr. Angela-BirgitTTC Atlantic Hamburg (HATV)GER
21.24Liegl, Bruno - Reichert, HanneloreTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
22.15Pavelka, Oskar - Pavelka, HelgaTSC Aktiv AustriaAUT
23.8Hartung, Klaus - Hartung, IreneTSA im Turn-Club Hameln von 1880 (NTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWenzel, Holgerbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSemionyk, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FHartmann, MikeTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter GLeschke, StefanTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter HNiebank, LutzTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter JTrodler, UlrichTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter LSchmalz, ErnstTSC Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHJL1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
52213124    11
10114462224  33
1165355  114 66
1236264 123(9)  55
14545131123(8)  44
2243622 23   22
Tango
5111214     12
1022235 3    25
1156356  113 511
1244544   4  49
1465663  1125610
2233412124   35
Slowfox
5111115     13
1032433 14   38
1155356  114 516
1244564   3  413
1466645   125616
2223222 4    27
Quickstep
5111214     14
1023433 14   311
1145356  124 521
1254544   3  417
1466665    15622
223221214    29