Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren I C
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 14.04.2006
Stand 14.04.2006, 18:18
gestartet 42 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.61Jochim, Konstantin - Alefs, KerstinTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
2.73Schmiel, Peter - Hänchen, SibylleTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
3.57Henning, Juri - Pernat, IrisTSC Melodie Saarlouis (SLT)GER
4.71Schiller, Christoph - Schiller, SabineTTC Mülheim a.d. Ruhr (TNW)GER
5.63Lehmann, Lutz - Braun, AngelaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.81Zieger, Volker - Kutschera, UteTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-9.48Ehrig, Heiko - Schlinkert, Andreabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
7.-9.66Mews, Michael - Hübner, Kerstinbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
7.-9.77Thieme, Michael - Thieme, BozenaTSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HTV)GER
10.42Baumbach, Bodo - Baumbach, BärbelTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
11.79Wieck, Andreas - Wieck, KarinTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
12.56Hellwig, Klaus - Hellwig, SabineTSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg (NTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.54Grzanka, Andreas - Grzanka, MargareteCity-TSC Moers (TNW)GER
14.-16.69Reinermann, Ralf - Reinermann, HeikeClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
14.-16.78Treumann-Joch, Ralf - Joch, BärbelTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
14.-16.82Lade, Thomas - Lade, MonikaTC Blau-Gold Regensburg (LTVB)GER
17.-18.64Mejenborg, Kjeid - Schneider, AngelikaImperial Club Hamburg (HATV)GER
17.-18.72Schmidt, Stefan - Schmidt, SabineTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
19.-20.45Cizek, Andreas - Cizek, BrigitteTSC Allegro WienAUT
19.-20.68Müller, Ralph - Müller, KerstinBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.50Fischer, Dirk - Kohlbauer, KorinnaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
21.-22.59Hinze, Axel - Suhr, ChristineTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.62Kleinhans, Jürgen - Kleinhans, KarinTSC Grün-Weiß Braunschweig (NTV)GER
24.65Merl, Alfred - Merl, ClaudiaTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-26.49Fandrich, Mario - Fandrich, IlonaTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
25.-26.67Migliore, Alexxandro - Migliore, GiovannaTSA im MTV Vorsfelde (NTV)GER
27.76Tanaka, Izumi - Matsuzaki, YoshikaTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
28.-32.41Alam, Rono - Kopp, KarinTSC Aktiv AustriaAUT
28.-32.47Dodaro, Sergio - Dodaro, FrancescaTSA im MTV Vorsfelde (NTV)GER
28.-32.55Haag, Georg - Haag, MichaelaTSK Mondena WienAUT
28.-32.70Scheuermann, Sven - Reichel, BettinaTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
28.-32.83Siegert, Dr. Uwe-Jens - Schramm-Siegert, AngelaTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.60Illner, Andreas - Illner, AnnegretTSA im TB Stöcken Hannover (NTV)GER
34.-35.51Fleschner, Frank - Fleschner, MarinaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER
34.-35.80Wintergerst, Raimund - Maas, Dr. Angela-BirgitTTC Atlantic Hamburg (HATV)GER
36.-38.46Daubitz, Joachim - Daubitz, ManuelaTSG Schwarz-Rot-Gold Lübbecke (TNW)GER
36.-38.52Gerlach, Peter - Gerlach, CatrinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-38.53Göttert, Bernd - Ciessow, GudrunTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.44Bresch, Rainer - Bresch, MonikaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
40.43Berthold, Lutz - Berthold, EvelynTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
41.75Surm, Michael - Surm, PetraTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
42.74Statt, Günter - Kersting-Statt, AndreaTTC Rot Weiss Rosenheim (LTVB)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWenzel, Holgerbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSemionyk, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ADaniel, MarionTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter CFricke, Beatebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DNiebank, MichaelaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter ERusher, JanineAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter KSchmalz, EdithTSC Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ACDEK1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
5723424 23(7)   33
61112114     11
6345555   15 55
7154332 13(8)   44
7332143124   22
8166666     566
Tango
5724224 3    25
61111115     12
6355565    4 510
7143443  25  48
7332332 25   35
8166656    15612
Slowfox
5733224 24   38
61111115     13
6346665   125616
7154443  14  412
7322332 3    27
8165556    3 517
Quickstep
5733324 14   311
61111115     14
6356655    3 521
7144433  25  416
7322242 4    29
8165566    25623