Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II D
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 14.04.2006
Stand 14.04.2006, 18:18
gestartet 16 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.93Skolaude, Andreas - Skolaude, ChristineTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
2.96Hermann, Dieter - Hermann, NataljaTSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund (TMV)GER
3.83Felter, Jürgen - Felter, RoswithaTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
4.88Nolopp, Dr. Andreas - Nolopp, Dr. SusanneTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
5.92Wolff, Lupo - Wolff, RebeccaTSG Bavaria Abt. Freising (LTVB)GER
6.91Sieber, Albert - Sieber, KarinTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.86Hertle, Hans - Sulzberger-Hertle, EvaTSG Da Capo Grafing (LTVB)GER
7.-8.87Lüders, Detlef - Lüders, MarinaTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
9.85Hannemann, Ulrich - Hannemann, SusanneTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.94Anders, Thomas - Anders, BeateMärkischer TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.82Elvers, Hans - Elvers, MonikaTSZ Schwarzenbek (TSH)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
12.-13.81Bichlmeier, Franz - Bichlmeier, IngeTanzsportgruppe d. FVgg Gammelsdorf (LTVB)GER
12.-13.95Damm, Horst - Damm, AnneRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
14.84Grünwald, Kristian - Grünwald, SilviaTSC Blau-Gold Röcke (NTV)GER
15.-16.89Reith, Hans-Jürgen - Reith, AnnetteTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
15.-16.90Schückel, Dr. Karsten - Schückel, AngelaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWenzel, Holgerbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSemionyk, PeterTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FHartmann, MikeTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter GLeschke, StefanTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter HNiebank, LutzTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter JTrodler, UlrichTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter LSchmalz, ErnstTSC Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHJL1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
8333334  4   33
88154531123  44
9144666   22566
9266545   13 55
93211123     11
965222114    22
Tango
8333633  4   36
8824254 224  48
9156466   125612
9265345  124 510
93111115     12
9642522 3    24
Quickstep
8333343  4   39
8824524 224  412
9156665    25618
9265456   13 515
93111115     13
9642232 3    26