Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe II A Standard
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 14.04.2006
Stand 14.04.2006, 23:47
gestartet 52 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.49Vormelker, Nils - Dumser, SandraTTC München (LTVB)GER
2.22Heubeck, Julian - Herzog, BrigitteTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
3.40Rüter, Sebastian - Marquardt, IvonneBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
4.33Kühn, Ronald - Spörl, KristinTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
5.16Harnisch, Lars-Olav - Zemmrich, InaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
6.35Maletz, Konstantin - Schott, CorinaTSC Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
7.6Caffier, Philipp - Kohinata, RenaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.-10.8Ciomber, Dennis - Wetjen, FranziskaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
8.-10.20Heusel, Norbert - Gevert, KerstinTSC Bad Saarow (LTV Br)GER
8.-10.45Selle, Daniel - Grünberg, SandraTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.31Kröger, Martin - Wilde, KerstinTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
12.30Krebser, Lukas - Michel , CorinneTTZ Turniertanzsport Club ZürichSUI
13.4Boyer, Christophe - Kühne, ManjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
14.24Horn, Alexander - Gräf, Nicole1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth (LTVB)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.-17.10Creusen, Raimond - Erens, NicolTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
15.-17.34Leich, Thomas - Ahrens, SandraTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
15.-17.54Fischer, Kai - Görlach, SilviaTSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim (HTV)GER
18.-19.18Hebell, Mark - Oeben, MelanieTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
18.-19.53Wedel, Volker - Schuster, ManuelaTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
20.-22.2Appelt, Thomas - Penke, TanjaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
20.-22.11Dräger, Oliver - Simon-Dräger, AndreaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
20.-22.37Meier, Markus - Bieritz, Larissa-NatalieBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
23.-24.13Gnatz, Michael - Horn, AntoninaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
23.-24.14Gül, Nick - Pogoulieva, AlonaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
25.55Tines, Roland - Puskas, HeidrunTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
26.29Krause, Oliver - Krause, AstridTC Linon Bielefeld (TNW)GER
27.46Siebert, Jens - Cremerius, Sabina-MarinaTSA im TB Stöcken Hannover (NTV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
28.-30.7Christoph, Sebastian - Gand, DanielaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-30.28Kramer, Stephan - Pfeiffer, MartinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
28.-30.42Schönherr, Kai - Ludwig, SilkeTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
31.-32.12Fischer, Bernt - Gugler, SandraDance Unlimited ZürichSUI
31.-32.19Hellendahl, Andreas - Krimp, SusanneTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
33.-35.25Hübner, Siegbert - Hübner, AnnetteUni Tanz Kiel (TSH)GER
33.-35.41Schinhammer, Dietmar - Scheler, MarinaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
33.-35.43Schuh, Wolfgang - Schuh, BirgitTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
36.-37.39O'Swald, Stefan - Heitmann, FranziskaTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
36.-37.44Seidenberg, Walerij - Holupirek, SonjaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
38.-40.1Anhofer, Thomas - Gehring, CordulaTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV)GER
38.-40.3Borchardt, Michael - Borchardt, AnitaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
38.-40.51Wagener, Burkhard - Knappe, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
41.50Wachsmann, Stefan - Runge, AnkeHildesheimer TSC (NTV)GER
42.5Brockop, Andreas - Stanko, MiriamTSA d. VfL Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
43.-44.23Hopmeier, Markus - Kraushaar, GittaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
43.-44.48Trippler, Stefan - Poeplau, DanaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
45.9Conrad, Ulrich - Conrad, SibylleTSA Schloss Karlsberg i. RRC Homburg (SLT)GER
46.-49.17Harrer, Helmut - Braun, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
46.-49.32Kröller, Markus - Liebig, KatjaTSA Lahngold im VfL Altendiez (TRP)GER
46.-49.47Spiecker, Hansjörg - Cammerer, GabyTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
46.-49.52Wassmann, Nils - Lehmkuhl, BiancaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
50.-51.26Kadatz, Volker - Lenner, ElkeTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
50.-51.38Narozny, Ralf - Sierck, GudrunTSV Kronshagen von 1924 (TSH)GER
52.36Martinez, Gabriel - Flor, JasminTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterSüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSchwidetzky, NinaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABeetz, OliverTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter BBorchert, Manfredbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter CMarz, StefanTSC Bietigheim (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter DPfitzinger, HeinzTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter EZadek, GerdAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDE1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Langsamer Walzer
645566   13(14)  77
1634477  13(11)   55
2263612123(6)    22
337613511223(9)  66
3557244 113(10)   44
4022753 23(7)    33
49113213      11
Tango
646566   125 714
1635277 1223  611
226261213     24
3373334  3    39
3557455   14  59
4024743 124   47
49111214      12
Wiener Walzer
645475   24  519
1636267 12224 718
226162213     26
3373334  3    312
3557556    3  615
4024743 124   411
49121114      13
Slowfox
646556   13(14)  625
1625277 2223(9)  523
2262722 3     28
3353334  3    315
3577465   123 722
4034643  24   415
49111115      14
Quickstep
626555 1114  530
1643277 123   427
2252722 3     210
3375336  223  621
3567464   224 729
4034643  24   318
49111115      15