Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe C Standard
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 14.04.2006
Stand 14.04.2006, 15:53
gestartet 88 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.16Geber, Frederic - Lauer, SabrinaTSC Melodie Saarlouis (SLT)GER
2.61Sackmann, Edgar - Cavusoglu, JasminTSC Höfingen (TBW)GER
3.3Baier, Simon - Müllauer, KatrinUTSK TirolAUT
4.72Stattmann, Jörg - Rieger, MartinaTSC Alemana Puchheim (LTVB)GER
5.90Koschier, Neil - Weis, IngaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
6.44Mörsch, Daniel - Proske, StefanieTSC Ford Köln (TNW)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.8Chan, Nicholas - Schramke, Anna-KatharinaTSC Eden GrazAUT
8.20Grabowski, Alexander - Vehrs, BirteClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
9.-11.58Rieder, Erich - Rieder, MonikaTSK Juventus WienAUT
9.-11.70Segura, Alexander Salinas - Stritz, AnjaTSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 (LTVB)GER
9.-11.80Vracevic, Michael - Walter, MartinaTSC Tiroler UnterlandAUT
12.91Schriewer, Torsten - Schriewer, KirstinTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
13.56Reiche, Marco - Hergesell, JanineTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.-15.46Neulinger, Sven - Furkert, SonjaUni Tanz Kiel (TSH)GER
14.-15.73Stempinski, Florian - Wollesen, SilkeOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.74Stöhr, Christian - Hofmann, CynthiaSV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
17.-19.23Gyger, Fabian - Hartmann, Idis GiselaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
17.-19.32Klauske, Lars Kristian - Kiau, SonjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
17.-19.86Zyschka, Stefan - Nadolska, KatarzynaStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
20.-22.24Haberland, Marco - Popp, KerstinClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
20.-22.54Pusch, Mirko - Betz, LenaTSZ Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
20.-22.81Weber, Stefan - Jöntgen, SandraTC Schwarz-Rot Düren (TNW)GER
23.-24.38Kunesch, Dirk - Malambré, HiltrudTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
23.-24.79Vogelgesang, Jens - Queck, FranziskaSC Peenetanz Kröslin (TMV)GER
25.85Zima, Matthias - Tischner, AlexandraUTSC Forum WienAUT


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
26.-29.2Anhäuser, Tom Henrik - Bayer, StefanieSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
26.-29.34Knollmann, Mario - Klusmeier, ClaudiaGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
26.-29.50Peschka, Oliver - Scheu, StefanieGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
26.-29.82Williams, Anthony - Gabbey, StefanieTSC Ibbenbüren (TNW)GER
30.-32.6Born, Timo - Kompart, AnnikaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
30.-32.76Taubert, Andreas - Teich, BarbaraTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
30.-32.83Wissing, Jan-Maik - Wilson, NatalieTSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 (NTV)GER
33.-34.12Fibigs, Fabian - Waindich, ArletaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
33.-34.39Lang, Christian - Weinnoldt, KatharinaTSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg (TBW)GER
35.63Schaarschmidt, Andreas - Schaarschmidt, ChristineGrün-Gold-Club Schleswig (TSH)GER
36.-39.25Hansel, Florian - Wulfes, LindaTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
36.-39.40Lilli, Dr. Markus - Wichmann, ManuelaTSZ Augsburg (LTVB)GER
36.-39.93Santelmann, Chris-Sören - Chowaniec, JohannaTSA im MTV Gamsen von 1909 (NTV)GER
36.-39.94Kruse, Marco - Ihden, TanjaTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV)GER
40.-42.27Herfurt, Florian - Busse, JulianeTSC Lausitz Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
40.-42.35Köhler, Martin - Feurich, MandyTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
40.-42.52Poblotzki, Dennis von - Greiner, JohannaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
43.-44.28Hufnagel, Alexander - Schroeder, ChristineTSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt (HTV)GER
43.-44.33Kliche, Holger - Fischer, MelanieTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
45.-46.9Cicha, Mario - Gehrke, MelanieTSG Da Capo Grafing (LTVB)GER
45.-46.62Sauerland, Lennart - Montag, MichaelaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
47.29Iser, Wolfgang - Paprotny, KatjaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
48.19Gonska, Bernd - Zimpel, StefanieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
49.69Schulze, Martin - Lingner, InaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
50.-55.41Mackiewicz, Aleksander - Rank, SonjaTSA Schwarz-Gold i. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
50.-55.53Prell, Malte - Mager, RoswithaTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
50.-55.60Ruß, Carsten - Höfer-Gentemann, RebekkaUni Tanz Kiel (TSH)GER
50.-55.65Schmitz, Udo - Schulz, ManonTTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen (TNW)GER
50.-55.67Schnepel, Enrico - Hanke, JuliaTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
50.-55.92Emmrich, Patrick - Wolf, EvelynDance Point Zweibrücken (TRP)GER
56.51Pichlmeier, Christian - Schmidt, BiancaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
57.-61.4Bewersdorf, Martin - Kutschke, SeraphineTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
57.-61.5Berz, Benjamin - Marx, MelanieStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
57.-61.17Geilenkirchen, Gordian - Kien, SvenjaStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
57.-61.66Schnellrath, Uwe - Ulrichs, BrigitteOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-61.84Wolf, Martin - Waldinger, KarinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (TVS)GER
62.-64.13Föhrweise, Daniel - Wacht, CarolinTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
62.-64.18Gemmecke, Sebastian - Albe, AnneTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
62.-64.48Norbisrath, Ulrich - Würzberger, AndreaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
65.-66.31Karos, Dominik - Vinogradova, AnnaSV Saar 05 Tanzsport Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
65.-66.49Partes, Christoph - Weigl, KatrinSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
67.-68.42Mainiero, Nicolai - Stäbler, NataschaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
67.-68.59Röhl, Sebastian - Schulz, AntjeTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
69.75Szerement, Andreas - Zaborowski, MariaTSC Lausitz Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
70.-72.1Adrian, Claudius - Fischer, AndreaTSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 (LTVB)GER
70.-72.68Schrader, Markus - Klingenberg, AndreaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
70.-72.95Wunder, Thomas - Rögner, TanjaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
73.-74.22Grünwald, Felix - Strahl, AnikaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
73.-74.36Krauser, Chris - Wald, LiesaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
75.-79.7Brüske, Björn - Unger, EleonoraTSA Der Ring, Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
75.-79.14Förster, Alexander - Jöhren, AndreaTSC Rot-Gold Paderborn (TNW)GER
75.-79.47Niemann, Patrick - Delgado, Fiorella CancinoTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
75.-79.78Vaupel, Uwe - Rudolph, SinaTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
75.-79.88Kohlscheen, Alexander - Weiglein, SabineTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
80.-82.15Freisens, Christian - Wolf, MichaelaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
80.-82.30Junge, Eckhard - Thaden, Petra vonTC Capitol Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
80.-82.37Krüder, Christoph - Junkermann, WiebkeT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
83.55Reich, Michael - Queißner, AnjaTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
84.-85.45Nesarajah, Marco - Nesarajah, SarahSV Saar 05 Tanzsport Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
84.-85.87Klinge, Jörg - Sommerfeld, SophieTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
86.57Reisewitz, Peter - Schmitz, GenevieveTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
87.77Triebel, Ralf - Triebel-Knorr, Gabi-AngelaTTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 (HATV)GER
88.11Euler, Carsten - Husmann, SarahTSA Der Ring, Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSchröder, KarstenAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABöke, BerndTSC Harste (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter BKraushaar, AndreasTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter CPutzolu, MichaelWeiß-Gold Casino d. NSF 1907 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DRaith, AlexanderTSA der TG Landshut (LTVB)GER
Wertungsrichter ESchüth, ChristophTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter FUnger, ThorstenTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GWendt, FabianTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
33553333  5   22
16221514135    11
445634656  124 66
6161414153335  55
724462224 336  44
901326562134   33
Tango
33533226 25   35
1612141314     12
445645654   25 511
61612144224    27
7244523151235  48
902366563 1334 69
Slowfox
32536264 234(11)  49
1612251114     13
445653646  124 617
61611143234    29
724442325 236  311
903364553  34(13)  514
Quickstep
32533322 36   312
1612151414     14
445644566   24(18) 623
61612141434    211
724352235 24   415
903466653  234(15) 519