Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe S Standard
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 15.04.2006
Stand 15.04.2006, 23:02
gestartet 88 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.17Reuter, Simon - Niemann, Julia*TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
2.61Thalheim, Oliver - Spiesbach, Tina*TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
3.59Wenger, Michael - Ahl, Melanie*TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.73Zoglauer, Steffen - Koperski, Sandra*Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
5.43Homm, Rüdiger - Tischendorf, FriederikeTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
6.66Schäfer, Felix - Korbutt, Anna*TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.87Langpaap, Björn - Schmidt, ElenaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
8.-9.74Klebsch, Stefan - Klebsch, Juliane*TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.-9.75Seidel, Michael - Uszkureit, Chinju*Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
10.67Genterczewsky, Klaus - Quinot, Julia*TSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
11.-12.5Bartels, Sebastian - Henninges, Ingrid von*Braunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
11.-12.44Meshkov, Dragan - Pritzl, CécileTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.24Schulnies, Frank - Ciechowski, Nina*1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
14.-16.1Einfinger, Alexander - Strehmann, Juliane*Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
14.-16.18Perez, Jonathan Rodriguez - Hellmann, LydiaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
14.-16.21Marquardt, René - Marquardt, Yvonne*TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
17.-18.68Weingarten, Lars - Ertmer, SarahSchwarz-Rot Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER
17.-18.82Brückner, Stefan - Schäfer, AstridTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
19.26Teufert, Felix - Weber, AnneBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
20.64Izzo, Nico - Izzo, MandyTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
21.-22.25Kindler, Andreas - Kaminsky, ClaudiaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.79Thiele, Tobias - Hain, SonjaTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
23.33Weigel, Richard - Weigel, DoreenTSC Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
24.4Martino, Filippo - Martino, Maria-LuisaBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.28Unger, Thorsten - Küster, VeraTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
26.-27.57Meyer-Ulex, Niklas - Meyer-Ulex, ElenaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
26.-27.83Jörgens, Frank - Brixa, AlexandraVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
28.-32.23Heinrich, Stefan - Brychzy, Manuelabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-32.36Hirzinger, Christian - Knackfuß, ChristineTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
28.-32.53Rothe, Andreas - Müller, AnkeTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
28.-32.76Schlammer, Rico - Kramski, MaritTSC Bad Saarow (LTV Br)GER
28.-32.86Grusser, Thomas - Seidel, ClaudiaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
33.-34.6Meyer, Lorne - Braunschweig, SimoneTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-34.13Schmiel, Martin - Hertel, SophieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.50Rosenkranz, Udo - Bülow, CorinnaTTC München (LTVB)GER
36.-37.65Unger, Robert - Eckle, SophiaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-37.85Merkhoffer, Thorge - Schaaf, SylviaTC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
38.-40.11Scammel, Martin - Vörtler, KatjaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
38.-40.31Wendt, Fabian - Zscherper, StephanieTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
38.-40.63Schuck, Marc-Dominik - Molter, TinaTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
41.90Beuter, Daniel - Jugl, AdrienneSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
42.35Schade, Steffen - Wobschall, AnnabellTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
43.-44.3Kunitzsch, Marcel - Seifert, ElisaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
43.-44.91Herrmann, Martin - Wiedenbruch, ElisabethSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
45.12Karrer, Patrik - Matuschek, ChristinaTSC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen (TBW)GER
46.69Rösler, Frederick - Rusher, JanineAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
47.-49.15Scheuer, Roman - Büttner, KartrinBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
47.-49.47Kunstmann, Christoph - Schollmayer, CarolinTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
47.-49.60Howard, Lenny - Kipper, JennyTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T. (HTV)GER
50.32Gäbler, Benjamin - Jochimski, NicoleTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
51.92Wittig, Napoleon - Scheller, YvonneTSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstraße (HTV)GER
52.58Engelmayer, Conrad - Dürmoser, PiaUTSK Casino WienAUT
53.-54.49Beckmann, Michael - Corneli, BettinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
53.-54.80Knack, Christopher - Knack, Anna-LenaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
55.-56.41Dudek, Jarek - Patzelt, JuliaTC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen (TBW)GER
55.-56.77Henkes, Timo - Fladung, MelanieTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
57.-58.7Junges, Michael - Scheller, SabineTC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold (TRP)GER
57.-58.10Bühn, Thomas - Kaiser, MelanieTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
59.-61.40Sommer, Matthias - Bruhns, MartinaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER
59.-61.46Micka, Claus - Geisinger, SolveigTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
59.-61.93Eisenblätter, Mark - Sprengler, NicoleTTC Savoy i. TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV)GER
62.-64.52Hegendörfer, Michael - Edenhofer, NinaBlau-Gold-Casino München (LTVB)GER
62.-64.81Hoch, Rudolf - Stock, ClaudiaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
62.-64.94Pfeiffer, Peter - Pfeiffer, MiriamTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
65.-66.84Kern, René - Zwanzig, SabineTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (LTVSA)GER
65.-66.89Barrantes, Marc - Buer, AnnaClub Prinzipal Münster (HTV)GER
67.-69.30Wilhelm, Florian - Friederich, YvonneTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
67.-69.37Tippel, Andreas - Tippel, SandraTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
67.-69.39Blut, Christian - Fischer, LindaTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
70.-72.27Benecke, Malte - Steffahn, CorneliaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
70.-72.38Will, Thomas - Will, SandraTSA d. TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld (LTVB)GER
70.-72.51Paas, Daniel - Skalischus, TanjaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
73.-76.16Janoschka, Peter - Heil, ElisabethTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
73.-76.20Schröder, Gerhard - Mösch, SandraTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
73.-76.70Jakobi, Martin - Schatz, DianaTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
73.-76.88Meyer, Sascha - Lang, Cathrin A.TSA Schloss Karlsberg i. RRC Homburg (SLT)GER
77.-80.2Gutmann, Jörg - Matthes, IsabelTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
77.-80.9Mießler, Tobias - Zielke, SindyTSZ Borna/Neukirchen (TVS)GER
77.-80.45Friedrichs, Rene - Freitag, NicoleTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
77.-80.72Bliesze, Norbert - Brix, JuliaTSC Treviris Trier (TRP)GER
81.-87.8Paulsen, Sven Ole - Kreeb, MarionTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
81.-87.14Filser, Lorenz - Herget, BiancaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
81.-87.19Bärmann, Heiko - Baur, StephanieTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
81.-87.22Schacht, Helge - Ulferts, FranziskaTanzklub Weiß-Blau Celle (NTV)GER
81.-87.42Kraushaar, Andreas - Krenz, SandraTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
81.-87.56Alberts, John - Weichselbaum, LeefkeTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
81.-87.62Borchard, Dr. Oliver - Ratke-Borchard, Dr. RegineTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
88.34Klötzer, Hartmut - Steckling, TanjaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterSüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBach, TobiasAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HChristophersen, JesSchleswig-Holstein (TSH)GER
Wertungsrichter IMader-Krämer, UllaBayern (LTVB)GER
Wertungsrichter JMünster, IvoNordrhein Westfalen (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter KSchimmel, JürgenSachsen (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter LSchulz, HenryBerlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter MTheimer, KlausBaden-Württemberg (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter NZirkler, BernhardHessen (HTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
1711141116     11
435631632124   33
594246443 126  44
612323324 36   22
663462565 1235(19) 55
736555256 1115(22) 66
Tango
1711111117     12
435644532 124  47
594335443  36  37
612223224 5    24
663462666 12337611
736556355  115 511
Wiener Walzer
1711311116     13
436645624 1134(15) 512
593324332 26   310
61221224315    26
664563566  124(17) 617
735456455   26 415
Slowfox
1711111126     14
436645643  134(16) 517
594333331116   313
612222224 6    28
663564566  124(17) 623
735456455   26 419
Quickstep
1711111117     15
435566656    37623
593334333  6   316
612222222 7    210
664653565  125 528
736445444   5  423