Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II S
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 15.04.2006
Stand 15.04.2006, 23:07
gestartet 75 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.69Kiefer, Bernd - Kiefer, Monika*TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
2.8Carugati, Maurizio - Giovenco, Mariagrazia*ItalyITA
3.55Koschier, Wolfgang - Fehrmann-Koschier, BirgitTSC Maingold-Casino Offenbach (HTV)GER
4.71Taron, Roland - Taron, Siegrun*Braunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
5.77Riese, Stefan - Riese, HeikeTTC Carat Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.74Kohlschmidt, Holger - Kohlschmidt, SabineTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.44Gualazzii, Giorgio - Chiummo, RosannaItalyITA
8.29Weirich, Thomas - Weirich, IngridTSC Treviris Trier (TRP)GER
9.54Seidel, Wilfried - Seidel, Annette*TSC Preussen Krefeld (TNW)GER
10.2Maskow, Uwe - Maskow, CorneliaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
11.7Quenzel, Rainer - Quenzel, AstridDer TSC in Hannover (NTV)GER
12.45Kast, Klaus - Kast, Irene*ATK Suebia Stuttgart (TBW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.13Schwindling, Franz-Peter - Schwindling, Cornelia*TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
13.-14.37Stiegert, Roland - Schrader-Stiegert, EllenAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.11Paul, Olaf - Renno-Paul, Christl*TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER
15.-16.28Otterbach, Gerhard - Otterbach, ElviraSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
17.-18.15Voltz, Josef - Voltz, Silvia*TSC Residenz Ottweiler (SLT)GER
17.-18.49Koster, Günter de - Koster, Jutta deGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
19.-20.5Heggen, Michel - Nijssen, Tonny*Metropolis Dance Sport ClubBEL
19.-20.48Scheuer, Dr. Hans-Wolfgang - Scheuer, Angelika*TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern (TRP)GER
21.68Ciomber, Martin-Karl - Ciomber, AngelikaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
22.33Schmitz, Heinrich - Schmitz, MonikaTSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt (TNW)GER
23.50Braschoss, Rudolf - Braschoss, GabrieleTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
24.1Kössler, Daniel - Kössler, Angela*Grün-Weiss- SteyrAUT


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-26.60Keller, Dirk - Schulz-Brüsewitz, HeidemarieTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
25.-26.63Wetterkamp, Dr. Dirk - Wetterkamp, Dr. DorisDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
27.4Otto, Horst - Junck-Otto, GabrieleTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
28.-30.18Wallmann, Jürgen - Wallmann, HeidrunTSC Oberalster Hamburg (HATV)GER
28.-30.19Bucher, Dr. Herward - Bucher, UrsulaTSA d. Ahrensburger TSV (TSH)GER
28.-30.24Mai, Olaf - Kuhn, JuttaHarzburger TSC (NTV)GER
31.85Heyn, Uwe - Heyn, AngelaTSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg (HATV)GER
32.31Schade, Norbert - Schade, Arne MarinaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.3Brückner, Dr. Peter - Stüber-Brückner, SusanneTSC Gelb-Blau der DJK Unterbalbach (TBW)GER
34.-35.27Reimann, Karl-Heinz - Krewerth, VeraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.53Fiege, Thomas - Regenhardt-Fiege, SigridTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
36.-37.20Weimer, Heiner - Weimer, ElfiTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
36.-37.35Tremetzberger, Erich - Tremetzberger, Eva-MariaTSK in TAKT Raiffeisen AmstettenAUT
38.-39.39Wanner, Volkert - Baumgarten, Dr. FranziskaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
38.-39.81Mehlau, Hans-Peter - Mehlau, UteTTC Savoy i. TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV)GER
40.-42.9Schätzel, Jakob - Schätzel, GretelTSC Ingelheim (TRP)GER
40.-42.32Kosch, Jürgen - Kosch, KatrinATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen (TBW)GER
40.-42.38Ensslin, Jürgen - Ensslin, FriederikeTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER
43.75Schmitt, Wolfgang Dieter - Schmitt, AngelikaTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
44.-45.26Borchardt, Frank - Euler-Borchardt, AndreaTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
44.-45.41Dürr, Joachim - Dürr, MarianneSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
46.-48.65Grzelachowski, Bernd - Grzelachowski, BirgitTSC Schwarz-Gold Bad Gandersheim (NTV)GER
46.-48.66Schlamm-Dedekind, Werner - Dedekind, MarionBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
46.-48.67Marten, Dr. Michael - Marten, SabineSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
49.79Drewitz, Wolfgang - Kohn, Eva-MaryTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
50.-52.10Gallus-Groß, Rudolf - Groß, AnetteTSC Sybilla Ettlingen (TBW)GER
50.-52.14Ballweg, Harald - Wiedemann, MarianneTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
50.-52.57Buchbauer, Alois - Berhalter, GerdaTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen (TBW)GER
53.-55.43Metzen, Matthias - Ferring, MariaTSC Treviris Trier (TRP)GER
53.-55.46Rutkowski, Ullrich - Bianconi, PetraTeam Altenholz, TSA i. TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
53.-55.73Zimmermann, Rolf - Zimmermann, EdeltraudTSC Hamm (TNW)GER
56.72Fiebag, Reinhardt - Fiebag, RoswithaTSC Preussen Krefeld (TNW)GER
57.-59.21Horbat, Ferdinand - Horbat, Gabrielebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
57.-59.56Trösch, Lothar - Trösch, UlrikeTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
57.-59.59Pick, Ralf - Kruse, HelgaTTC Gelb-Weiss Hannover (NTV)GER
60.-61.47Behnke, Dieter - Tasler, GabiTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
60.-61.80Schulze, Hans-Jürgen - Schulze, Sigrid1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover (NTV)GER
62.52Ronda, Cor - Ronda, SophieDS & VC Clara Lamar (Sittard)NED
63.-64.58Sainitzer, Walter - Seidl, Gabriele1. Wiener TSK Schwarz-WeißAUT
63.-64.84Schenner, Alfred - Schenner, HertaTSC International Wiener NeustadtAUT
65.-66.51Missere, Francesco - Missere, KarinTSA im MTV Vorsfelde (NTV)GER
65.-66.76Blunck, Steffen - Blunck, BirgitTeam Altenholz, TSA i. TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
67.-69.25Schneider, Tilo - Schneider, MerveDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER
67.-69.40Reiß, Werner - Reiß, BrigitteTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
67.-69.70Hemager, Thorben - Hemager, IngeKAF DenmarkDEN
70.42Buchholz, Manfred - Buchholz, GudrunTSA d. Sport-Union Annen/Witten-Annen (TNW)GER
71.-72.17Wessel, Dieter - Wessel, GiselaTSA d. TG Biberach 1847 (TBW)GER
71.-72.30Denk, Günter - Graf, ReginaUTSC Forum WienAUT
73.34Blind, Johan - Blind, NelNetherlandsNED
74.-75.22Duschek, Peter - Duschek, GudrunTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
74.-75.62Andersch, Günter - Andersch-Gerber, MechthildTSG Marburg (HTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterSüfke, ThorstenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBach, TobiasAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
ChairmanGanster, ManfredTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABaluchová, KatarinaSlovakiaSVK
Wertungsrichter BBamelis, RogerBelgiumBEL
Wertungsrichter CChojnacki, MarekPolandPOL
Wertungsrichter DHunger, AxelGermanyGER
Wertungsrichter EKlandorf, MerleEstoriaEST
Wertungsrichter FPauritsch, BeateAustriaAUT
Wertungsrichter GTorner, BrianCanadaCAN


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
83652332 25   22
552533463 14   33
6912111116     11
714426524 225  44
745344256 124  55
77616564511124 66
Tango
82661523134(8)   24
553534352 14(11)   36
6911121116     12
714426436 125  48
746345265 1235 611
775253644 124  511
Wiener Walzer
83552342 24(10)   26
554623453 135(16)6 410
6911111117     13
712335535 14(11)   311
745466266 11237617
776244624 225(16)5 516
Slowfox
85652542 2236 511
552523463 24   212
6911111117     14
714436334  36  314
743364256 134  421
776245625 2235 622
Quickstep
83541522134(8)   213
554623353 14(11)   416
6911121116     15
712236434 24(10)   317
745464266 1134 627
776355645  125 527