Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe D Standard
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 15.04.2006
Stand 15.04.2006, 15:52
gestartet 74 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.51Zidella, Gunnar - Oberleiter, KarinTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
2.22Feldhusen, Kai Arne - Groeneveld, MiekeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
3.29Lieske, Carsten - Horn, Linda-MariaTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
4.85Wölfinger, Marcel - Leipold, Emily- ClaireTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
5.47Mühlmann, Marc - Mühlmann, JanineTSC Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
6.-8.10Möllers, Jan-Hendrik - Bergmann, AlenaGrün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
6.-8.72Kießling, Peter - Suchanek, MartinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
6.-8.90Peter, Mike - Bartz, SophiaTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
9.-11.50Amendolara, Domenico - Neumair, IrisCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
9.-11.53Sinell, Felix - Rafalski, SabrinaBlau-Weiß Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.-11.64Fedeler, Daniel - Schirnewitsch, LidijaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
12.-14.35Patas, Alexander - Kloke, JerushaTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.-14.75Unholzer, Andreas - Unholzer, DanielaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
12.-14.87Erhardt, Alexander - Gerlach, ChristinaSchwarz-Silber Frankfurt a.M. (HTV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.32Wense, Lars von der - Kasper, UlrikeTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
16.-18.11Mühlpforte, Alexander - Blicke, NicoleTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
16.-18.33Schleining, Viktor - Kavzharadze, TeonaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
16.-18.89Fiete, Heinrich - Blaschke, JenniferTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
19.-21.4Wichmann, André - Bagdasarjan, JulianeTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
19.-21.45Schultze, Stefan - Mäske, TanjaTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
19.-21.91Tobias, Kai - Kolpe, ClaudiaTC Grün Gold Görlitz (TVS)GER
22.-23.69Schulitz, Robert - Schulitz, KirstenTTC Savoy i. TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV)GER
22.-23.88Saucken, Constantin von - Meindl, TheresaTTC München (LTVB)GER
24.16Ziegenmeyer, Jörg - Falzewski, KerstinStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
25.80Schemel, Peter - Werner, Anjabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
26.60Seiffert, Dirk - Schallenberg, NicoleAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
27.2Luczkiewicz, Pascal - Alpers, NinaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
28.15Schmitz, Alexander - Elm, MelanieTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
29.-30.81Kos, Stefan - White, Sarah JaneBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
29.-30.86Melato, Markus - Krusche, MariaTC Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
31.-32.9Kiefer, David - Berberich, Selma1. TSC Rastatt (TBW)GER
31.-32.34Kleinschmidt, Waldemar - Kleinschmidt, MarinaT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
33.54Zbikowski, Simon - Rahn, JessicaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.7Kromberg, Robert - Becker, RomyTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
34.-35.56Richter, Uwe - Richter, KatjaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
36.-37.40Treccarichi, Marco - Labaki, DimitraTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
36.-37.58Wallner, Christoph - Roth, BiancaDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER
38.-40.6Raub, Thomas - Baierl, AndreaTTC München (LTVB)GER
38.-40.18Rose, Matthias - Fleischer, AnnegretTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
38.-40.74Loth, Michael - Tulatz, MiriamTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
41.-43.39Just, Martin - Krüger, PiaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
41.-43.67Veen, Stephan van der - Schöler, JasminTSZ Bocholt 01 (TNW)GER
41.-43.78Hüveler, Philipp - Wegmann, AnneTSA Der Ring, Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
44.-46.20Reimann, Dirk - Geisler, MelanieTSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach (TRP)GER
44.-46.41Schmidbauer, Florian - Leschner, YvonneTTC Rot Weiss Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
44.-46.62Eickelmann, Jens - Schiermeier, IlkaTC Linon Bielefeld (TNW)GER
47.48Hölschele, Thomas - Nehring, AnneTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
48.49Ladusch, Christian - Neubig, Franziska1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
49.-50.12Glass, Sven - Burkl, KatarinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
49.-50.76Rohde, Matthias - Wagner, Anna-DeborahTSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 (LTVB)GER
51.-53.26Demolli, Kushtrim - Haase, SabrinaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
51.-53.44Schanzenbächer, Dr. Stefan - Maschirow, LauraTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
51.-53.46Wilholt, Daniel - Meinköhn, AnikaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
54.-56.59Hesseling, Pascal - Rudo, CarlineStep by Step Oberhausen (TNW)GER
54.-56.61Ritzschke, Ralf - Schiemann, SusannTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-56.66Bölter, Maik - Schmietendorf, SandyTC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
57.-59.13Usner, Andreas - Denzer, BarbaraTG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken (SLT)GER
57.-59.30Müller, Tobias - Jahn, MelanieTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
57.-59.73Sieling, Jochen - Swatek, AgatheTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
60.-62.52Schmitz, Dirk - Pütz, StefanieTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
60.-62.71Steinmetzer, Jan - Steinmetzer, DoreenTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
60.-62.79Forge, Bernd - Weidemann, Lisa-MariaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
63.-66.19Henschel, Tom - Flierl, SandraTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
63.-66.25Waltje, Patrick - Gulde, KerstinTSA Schwarz-Weiß i. TV Uelzen 1860 (NTV)GER
63.-66.28Hartmann, Claus - Hartmann, SabrinaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen (TBW)GER
63.-66.42Lorgi, Thomas - Lorgi, TinaTSA d. TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster 1899 (NTV)GER
67.-70.27Niedziela, Kai - Hagel, FrederikeTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
67.-70.37Wothe, Daniel - Konovalova, GalinaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
67.-70.70Dennler, Michael - Seidenbecher, NadineTSC Ilmenau (TTSV)GER
67.-70.82Tchetchelnitzki, Michael - Wozniak, SylviaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
71.3Andresen, Lars - Andresen, AnjaOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
72.14Kisters, Paul - Drewes, SylvanaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
73.-74.55Schwind, Alexander - Rentsch, InaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
73.-74.63Lütfrenk, Daniel - Schiller, KristinaTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWendt, StefanTV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter AHartmann, MikeTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter BKraushaar, AndreasTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter CRau, StefanTSA im VfL Lichtenrade 1894 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DRings, ThomasTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
Wertungsrichter ESchmalz, ErnstTSC Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter FSchröder, KarstenAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GWendig, Udo TSC Dancepoint Königsbrunn (LTVB)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.
Langsamer Walzer
222331331237  22
2931442451236 44
475455452 113755
51122251325   11
854513124234  33
Tango
22324132214(7)6  24
2911341414    15
475455555   17510
51232241414(7)5  34
854513233125  47
Quickstep
22443121134(5)5(8)7(16)7(16)2,56,5
29114413234(5)5(8)7(16)7(16)2,57,5
475355554  127515
51221242315   15
853523345 14  411