Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren Latein D
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 15.04.2006
Stand 15.04.2006, 15:53
gestartet 24 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.6Esser, Peter - Esser, VeraTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
2.16Pawlak, Frank C. - Lohmann, SusanneTanzinitiative Wilde Füße Paderborn (TNW)GER
3.17Peters, Mike - Peters, KerstinTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
4.20Schmidt, Stefan - Schmidt, SabineTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
5.11Kadatz, Volker - Lenner, ElkeTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
6.15Münch, Volker - Münch, PetraTSC Astoria Hamburg (HATV)GER
7.7Fischer, Dirk - Kohlbauer, KorinnaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.24Stephan, Bernd - Stephan, InaTC Rot-Gold Meißen (TVS)GER
9.-10.1Aust, Vinzenz - Brandt, KerstinTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
9.-10.19Schadock, Uwe - Schadock, PetraTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
11.18Schade, Andreas - Jaschke, PetraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
12.26Winzler, Gisbert - Raithel, Katrinbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.4Berthold, Lutz - Berthold, EvelynTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
14.-15.14Lauke, Ekkehard - Lauke, Astrid btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
14.-15.32Siegert, Ingo - Carus, BirgitTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.2Bannies, Wolfgang - Bannies, MartinaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
17.3Bedenikovic, Gordan - Krieger, SusanneTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
18.12Klein, Mario - Klein, CatharinaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
19.29Hoscheck, Lutz - Hoscheck, JanaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
20.27Wolff, Lupo - Wolff, RebeccaTSG Bavaria Abt. Freising (LTVB)GER
21.-24.22Schückel, Dr. Karsten - Schückel, AngelaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
21.-24.23Seidler, Norbert - Seidler, BirgitTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
21.-24.25Surm, Michael - Surm, PetraTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
21.-24.31Elbs, Peter - Elbs, JuttaTop TC Rot-Gold Schwäbisch Hall (TBW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWerner, MatthiasAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ANeumann, JensRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BSchluschass, RolandTSA im Post-SV Mainz (TRP)GER
Wertungsrichter CKühn, AnnegretSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter DMengelkamp, MarkusTSC Astoria Tübingen (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter EUmanskaya, VladaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDE1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Cha-Cha-Cha
62142214     11
774757   122577
11553411123   44
151757311223(9)  55
1633266 13    22
17461142224   33
2062635 1223(10)  66
Rumba
62132124     12
764767   113(16) 714
1175442 113(10)   59
1557673  1123(14) 611
1613255123(6)    35
1736114223(5)    25
2042536 123(9)   410
Jive
62132214     13
747767   1125721
1166453  123(12)  615
155467111123(10)  516
1613235124    27
17751142223(6)   38
2032546 123(9)   414