Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren Latein C
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 15.04.2006
Stand 15.04.2006, 15:53
gestartet 17 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.64Soencksen, Robert - Soencksen, SilviaDance Sport Team Cologne Köln (TNW)GER
2.62Raabe, Christian - Raabe, Katharinabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
3.57Held, Thomas - Kazi, RubinaTSA d. Sport-Union Annen/Witten-Annen (TNW)GER
4.54Duschek, Peter - Duschek, GudrunTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
5.53Dräger, Oliver - Simon-Dräger, AndreaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
6.67Wieck, Andreas - Wieck, KarinTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.68Zinnendorf, Detlef - Schlüter-Grünewald, AndreaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.-9.51Baumbach, Bodo - Baumbach, BärbelTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
8.-9.65Treumann-Joch, Ralf - Joch, BärbelTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.60Martinez, Gabriel - Flor, JasminTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
11.70Lederer, Ralf - Lederer, PetraTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
12.71Schmitz, Vitus - Bobzien, ChristineTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.58Hermann, Dieter - Hermann, NataljaTSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund (TMV)GER
13.-14.66Weber, Ralph-Robert - Weber, CarolaTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
15.56Grosse, Axel - Garcia-Wetzler, IsabelTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
16.69Hofbauer, Peter - Moro-Hofbauer, FulviaTSC Villingen-Schwenningen (TBW)GER
17.61Pavelka, Oskar - Pavelka, HelgaTSC Aktiv AustriaAUT


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWerner, MatthiasAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FBerns, StefanTSG Hagen (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter GBöke, BerndTSC Harste (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter HHorrick, Sabine vonTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter ILosensky, ChristophTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter JStaffeldt, AngelikaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHIJ1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
5363454  13(11)  55
5434626 123(9)  44
5726513123   33
624214213(5)    22
641123523(4)    11
675536111224 66
Cha-Cha-Cha
5333554  23  49
5444446   4  37
5766622 2222569
6222235 3    24
64111134     12
675536111224 511
Rumba
5333255 13   312
5444646   3(12)  512
5765422 223(8)  413
622213413    26
64113133     13
675656111113 617
Jive
5333555  225 517
5444446   4  416
5756322 23   316
622113423    28
641221324    14
6765661111125623