Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren I D
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 15.04.2006
Stand 15.04.2006, 15:53
gestartet 27 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.30Winzler, Gisbert - Raithel, Katrinbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
2.16Pohl, Jens-Uwe - Szupkai, Simonebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
3.25Siegert, Ingo - Carus, BirgitTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.15Peters, Mike - Peters, KerstinTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
5.23Schulze, Bernd - Schulze, Dr. HeikeTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
6.8Flaskamp, Jürgen - Pohl, AnneTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn (TNW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-10.3Berg, Karl-Heinz - Hillger, AnkeDance Sport Team Cologne Köln (TNW)GER
7.-10.4Bollendorf, Peter - Bollendorf, BirgitTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
7.-10.14Millrose, Serge - Beer, IlonaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
7.-10.18Schichler, Rolf - Schichler, AstridBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
11.17Schapeit, Andreas - Schapeit, CorinaTSA Rot-Weiß i. Mellendorfer TV 1919 (NTV)GER
12.1Adam, Roland - Fischer, BeateTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.13Knaps, Günter - Pöttker, MichaelaTSA Der Ring, Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
13.-14.26Stephan, Bernd - Stephan, InaTC Rot-Gold Meißen (TVS)GER
15.31Wolff, Lupo - Wolff, RebeccaTSG Bavaria Abt. Freising (LTVB)GER
16.28Vetter, Karl-Matthias - Mästle, Dr. CorneliaTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
17.6Brömmer, Dirk - Klammer, PetraTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
18.5Brack, Heinz - Wernicke, AnkeTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
19.27Stöckl, Michael - Stöckl, AndreaTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
20.-22.19Schlüter, Thomas - Dalldorf, Petra1. TSZ Lüneburg (NTV)GER
20.-22.32Hoscheck, Lutz - Hoscheck, JanaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
20.-22.35Anders, Thomas - Anders, BeateMärkischer TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.-25.2Bannies, Wolfgang - Bannies, MartinaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
23.-25.12Klein, Mario - Klein, CatharinaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
23.-25.22Schückel, Dr. Karsten - Schückel, AngelaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
26.9Grünwald, Kristian - Grünwald, SilviaTSC Blau-Gold Röcke (NTV)GER
27.34Bichlmeier, Franz - Bichlmeier, IngeTanzsportgruppe d. FVgg Gammelsdorf (LTVB)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWerner, MatthiasAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ANeumann, JensRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BSchluschass, RolandTSA im Post-SV Mainz (TRP)GER
Wertungsrichter CKühn, AnnegretSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter DMengelkamp, MarkusTSC Astoria Tübingen (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter EUmanskaya, VladaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDE1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
824265 223(8)  55
1533444  25  33
1652532 23   22
236115622223 66
25466211223(7)  44
3015313224   11
Tango
854364  13  510
151255612224 69
1643431113(7)   35
23611153     17
2536623 13(8)   48
3025242 3    23
Quickstep
845454   3(12)  515
1533135114   312
16525411223(7)  49
2361366112225613
252661213(5)3   210
301422313(5)4   14