Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II C
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 15.04.2006
Stand 15.04.2006, 15:53
gestartet 21 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.5Esser, Peter - Esser, VeraTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
2.9Klein, Jürgen - Klein, GabrieleTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
3.18Thieme, Michael - Thieme, BozenaTSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HTV)GER
4.12Mucila, Heinz - Mucila, LianeUTSK Casino WienAUT
5.15Schmidt, Joachim - Dinse, SilviaTSA VFB Fallersleben (NTV)GER
6.16Statt, Günter - Kersting-Statt, AndreaTTC Rot Weiss Rosenheim (LTVB)GER
7.11Martin, Wilfried - Martin, DorotheaTSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 (LTVB)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.10Langmann, Jens - Langmann, EllenTSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage (TNW)GER
9.6Fleschner, Frank - Fleschner, MarinaTSC Rose Forst (LTV Br)GER
10.14Salten, Johann-Georg - Salten, BrigitteTSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage (TNW)GER
11.-12.3Bilella, Michael - Bilella, CorneliaTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
11.-12.19Wintergerst, Raimund - Maas, Dr. Angela-BirgitTTC Atlantic Hamburg (HATV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.2Berthold, Lutz - Berthold, EvelynTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
14.13Pavelka, Oskar - Pavelka, HelgaTSC Aktiv AustriaAUT
15.20Liegl, Bruno - Reichert, HanneloreTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
16.1Becker, Hans-Georg - Becker, IngridTanzsportcentrum Bad Salzuflen (TNW)GER
17.4Bresch, Rainer - Bresch, MonikaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
18.-19.7Hartung, Klaus - Hartung, IreneTSA im Turn-Club Hameln von 1880 (NTV)GER
18.-19.21Stahn, Thilo - Stahn, PetraTC Galaxy Dreden (TVS)GER
20.17Surm, Michael - Surm, PetraTSG Fürth (LTVB)GER
21.22Lüders, Detlef - Lüders, MarinaTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWerner, MatthiasAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FBerns, StefanTSG Hagen (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter GBöke, BerndTSC Harste (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter HHorrick, Sabine vonTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter ILosensky, ChristophTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter JStaffeldt, AngelikaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHIJ1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Langsamer Walzer
522422 4     22
9113133      11
1174677   112577
1253241123(6)    33
1567565    24(22) 66
1646756   124(21) 55
1835134113(7)    44
Tango
52212215     24
9112114      12
1165677    13(17)5(31)6,513,5
1243443  25   47
1557565    3  511
1676756    13(17)5(31)6,511,5
1834334  3    37
Slowfox
5212113      15
91212324     24
1155677    23 720,5
1244442 115   411
1577555    3  516
1666766     4 617,5
1833334  4    310
Quickstep
5111124      16
92232114     26
1155577    3  525,5
1243244 125   415
1577655    23 723
1666766     4 623,5
1834433  3    313