Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe S Latein
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 23:07
gestartet 48 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.43Tatarenko, Sergey - Lischynska, ViktoriaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.13Jonas, Christoph - Zverevshikova, ElenaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
3.16Kaltchev, Stanislav Galinov - Ganeshavel, Mihaela HariBlau-Gold Casino Darmstadt (HTV)GER
4.8Heffner, Markus - Kuschill, TanjaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
5.12Iepure, Marius - Beckmann, DanielaTSZ Calw (TBW)GER
6.48Zoglauer, Steffen - Koperski, SandraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.25Perez, Jonathan Rodriguez - Hellmann, LydiaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
8.-9.1Barov, Dimitry - Golodneva, VeronikaOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.-9.36Sherman, Ruslan - Tymchuk, LyudmylaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.14Jühlke, David - Seefeldt, DebbieTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
11.46Tran, Trung Thanh - Hemlein, YvonneTSC Astoria Stuttgart (TBW)GER
12.35Seidel, Michael - Uszkureit, ChinjuBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.15Kaiser, Jurij - Kistanova, AleksandraGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
14.9Heinrich, Stefan - Brychzy, Manuelabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
15.49Zubik, Stanislav - Albert, MariaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.50Mnerinsky, Marcus - Lengl, MarionTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg (TBW)GER
17.-20.20Levitas, Roman - Diskin, AlonaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
17.-20.51Seibert, Alexander - Bilotserkovska, IlonaRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
17.-20.56Meshkov, Dragan - Pritzl, CécileTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
17.-20.57Kostov, Ivan - Chodyna, AnnaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
21.-22.27Plyuta, Sergiy - Achtchepkova, MariaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.39Stadnik, Maxim - Patzug, KimTSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr (TRP)GER
23.3Bretzner, Heiko - Schmidt, SvenjaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
24.19Kruschel, Matthias - Schlegel, KristinaTSC Smaragd Forst (LTV Br)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.52Niemann, Konstantin - Davydova, AnastasiaSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
26.40Steinkrauß, Lennart - Murtasina, ReginaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
27.22Liesch, Marc-Oliver - Niestedt, AndreaTSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
28.54Wölfinger, Marcel - Leipold, Emily- ClaireTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
29.53Drews, Björn - Rüll, MarinaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
30.4Chankov, Dimitar - Reinicke, SimoneBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
31.30Radtke, Paul - Nüssemeyer, LisaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
32.41Stühler, Jakob - Benke, NataliaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.21Leweling, Mark - Höbusch, KathrynTD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss (TNW)GER
34.-35.11Hoffmann, Andreas - Krüger, IsabelTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
34.-35.31Richter, Bernd - Winkler, Jessicabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
36.38Slemties, Federico - Prokofyeva, IrinaBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
37.37Siemering, Timo - Bortina, JekaterinaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
38.-41.5Coull, Duncan - Bader, ClaudiaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
38.-41.26Pieske, Dennis - Hermsdorf, TanjaTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
38.-41.33Rych, Ernst - Petroczky, BeaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
38.-41.55Porodjuk, Iskander - Lange, MarenBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
42.-43.24Meyer, Sascha - Lang, Cathrin A.TSA Schloss Karlsberg i. RRC Homburg (SLT)GER
42.-43.47Wissing, Jan-Maik - Wilson, NatalieTSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 (NTV)GER
44.-48.2Beckmann, Michael - Corneli, BettinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
44.-48.18Kiefer, David - Berberich, Selma1. TSC Rastatt (TBW)GER
44.-48.29Posorski, Uwe - Steuer, Alexandra C.Braunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
44.-48.32Rösler, Frederick - Rusher, JanineAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
44.-48.44Tenbergen, Christian - Krosta, EvelynTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWehling, ThomasBoogie Club Berlin d. TSV Wittenau (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HChristophersen, JesSchleswig-Holstein (TSH)GER
Wertungsrichter IHunger, AxelBerlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter JKrämer, HorstBayern (LTVB)GER
Wertungsrichter KMünster, IvoNordrhein Westfalen (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter LSchimmel, JürgenSachsen (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter MTheimer, KlausBaden-Württemberg (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter NZirkler, BernhardHessen (HTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
84543655  136 44
125665444   35 55
13123211236    22
163326533 15   33
4321112214     11
486454366  134 66
Cha-Cha-Cha
84543655  136(26) 48
125655544   26(28) 510
13123211236    24
163326333 16   36
4321112214     12
486464466   337612
Rumba
84543655  136 412
125656544   25 515
13122211237    26
163335333  6   39
4321112214     13
486464466   337618
Paso Doble
85443554  14  416
124656645   24 520
1312211134     17
163335331116   312
43211222227    25
486564466   237624
Jive
84543654  14  420
125666545   14(19) 626
13123211335    29
163325331126   315
43211122237    16
486454466   34(17) 529