Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren III S
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 23:11
gestartet 18 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.24Walendzik, Armin - Walendzik, UteTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
2.5Delvendahl, Gerhard - Delvendahl, BorghildMarkgräfler TSC Müllheim (TBW)GER
3.4Brückner, Karl Eduard - Brückner, UrsulaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
4.17Schönemann, Rainer - Schönemann, WaltraudTeam Altenholz, TSA i. TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
5.1Behlert, Helmut - Behlert, IngridTSZ Heusenstamm (HTV)GER
6.2Borner, Norbert - Borner, SieglindeTC Kerpen (TNW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.11Horstkott, Helge - Horstkott, IlseTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER
8.23Waibl, Harald - Waibl, TrauteTeam Altenholz, TSA i. TSV Altenholz (TSH)GER
9.-10.20Thielebein, Friedhelm - Thielebein, BarbaraTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
9.-10.27Lange, Holger - Lange, HelgaTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
11.25Will, Peter - Polz, JohannaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.-13.14Pick, Ralf - Kruse, HelgaTTC Gelb-Weiss Hannover (NTV)GER
12.-13.26Schuppenhauer, Peter - Laude, KarinTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
14.18Schumacher, Hartmut - Schumacher, IngeborgTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
15.16Sabottke, Ulrich - Sabottke, ErikaT.S.V. Glinde von 1930 (HATV)GER
16.21Thimm, Peter - Thimm, IlseTSA d. Walddörfer SV Hamburg (HATV)GER
17.13Pfitzner, Klaus - Pfitzner, BarbaraTTC Carat Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.22Ullrich, Rudolf - Ullrich, BarbaraRodgauer TSC (HTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterWenzel, HolgerBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerRaspe, Dirkbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter AWolter, JürgenAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BGürtler, DietmarSalzburgAUT
Wertungsrichter CRupp, DietrichLTV Sachsen (TVS)GER
Wertungsrichter DSchwarz, EdgarTSA d. TSV Bargteheide 1868 (TSH)GER
Wertungsrichter ESommerhäuser, WilhelmBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDE1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
146353  23  55
265546   13 66
432635 13(8)   33
524424 225  44
1753262 23(7)   22
24111115     11
Tango
155455   15 510
266666     5612
433532 14   36
522223 4    26
1744344  15  46
24111115     12
Wiener Walzer
155354  125 414
263546  123(12) 618
424633 13   39
532422 3    28
1746265 1123(11) 511
24111115     13
Slowfox
155564   14 519
266656    15624
443432 13   312
522223 4    210
1734345  24  415
24111115     14
Quickstep
154555   15 524
266646   115630
442433 13   315
523222 4    212
1735364  23  419
24111115     15