Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren I A
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 17:42
gestartet 56 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.56Rezulak, Christoph - Rezulak, ViolettaTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
2.16Goral, Nils - Goral, AnjaTSC Nord (TSH)GER
3.9Droste, Horst - Proppe, Sabinebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
4.10Dümer, Karl-Heinz - Rothböck, ReneeTTC-München (LTVB)GER
5.54Wolff, Jens - Wolff, MaikeClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
6.33Murtasina, Rafael - Murtasina, ElenaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.-8.8Dräger, Oliver - Simon-Dräger, AndreaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
7.-8.42Schönherr, Kai - Ludwig, SilkeTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
9.4Bodinet, Uwe - Bodinet, Dr. CorneliaTSZ Salzgitter (NTV)GER
10.11Eggert, Markus - Nielandt, AngelaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
11.38Rapröger, Dirk - Thies, ClaudiaTSA im TuS Wunstorf von 1862 (NTV)GER
12.23Kett, Bernward - Kett, ChristineATK Suebia Stuttgart (TBW)GER
13.-14.30Meyrowitz, Torsten - Molocher, KirstenTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
13.-14.40Rummel, Christoph - Wießmann, JuttaTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
15.17Harrer, Helmut - Braun, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
16.58Drähne, Ruthard - Drähne, BirgitTSA d. SV Wahlstedt 1928 (TSH)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
17.-18.1Aveta, Amedeo - Aveta, VeronikaTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
17.-18.7Dose, Thomas - Dose, MarlisTSC Schönberg von 1984 (TSH)GER
19.47Steingaß, Olaf - Bahr, DorisTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
20.14Garnath, Frank - Kiehn, SabineTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
21.-22.37Petersmann, Thorsten - Petersmann, RitaTSC im VfL Sindelfingen (TBW)GER
21.-22.43Schulze, Stephan - Polanski, KatjaTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
23.-26.2Bardenhagen, Dr. Andreas - Bardenhagen-Busch, BeatrixImperial Club Hamburg (HATV)GER
23.-26.26Knackstedt, Jörg - Deppner, Dr. JuttaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
23.-26.31Müller, Michel - Müller-Kriegel, KatySaarbrücker TSC Schwarz-Rot (SLT)GER
23.-26.39Rasper, Rainer - Rasper, JudithTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
27.22Kennecke, Rainer - Kennecke, AngelaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
28.18Herrmann, Rüdiger - Herrmann, BarbaraTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
29.-30.29Martinez, Gabriel - Flor, JasminTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
29.-30.55Wunderle, Herbert - Rücker-Wunderle, YvonneBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
31.-32.13Fuchs, Norbert - Henrich, Dr. SylviaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
31.-32.34Nageler, Herbert - Nageler, ClaudiaTSK Alt-Erlaa WienAUT
33.-37.5Borchardt, Michael - Borchardt, AnitaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-37.32Müller, Uwe - Firchow-Müller, NinaTSC Rot-Gold Schöningen (NTV)GER
33.-37.35Noichl, Michael - Noichl, BarbaraTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
33.-37.44Siebmann, Dirk - Siebmann, SylkeTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-37.52Wigglesworth, Frank - Schmitt, Monikabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
38.57Weigel, Roberto - Höchsmann, CordulaTSC Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
39.-41.41Schmitz, Vitus - Bobzien, ChristineTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
39.-41.45Stahnke, Jürgen - Stahnke, PatriciaTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-41.48Steinkellner, Werner - Steinkellner, Eva-MariaTSK Sportunion MankAUT
42.-43.19Hildebrandt, Detlef - Hildebrandt, SabineTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
42.-43.24Kleine, Frank - Kleine, KerstinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
44.51Tritschler, Andreas - Siefert, AnnetteTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
45.-49.6Burkuhl, Jan-Carsten - Linke, Sabinebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
45.-49.15Glotz, Stefan - Becker, UteBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
45.-49.25Klingenfeld, Brit-Gerald - Blickensdorf, ChristineTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
45.-49.36Ohnesorge, Gerd - Ohnesorge, HelmaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
45.-49.53Wilstermann, Dietmar - Wilstermann, AndreaTSC in Hannover (NTV)GER
50.21Kadatz, Volker - Lenner, ElkeTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
51.-53.28Margraf, Roland - Westphal, ElkeTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
51.-53.49Strunck, Thomas - Schmuggerow, AnjaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
51.-53.50Thierfelder, Eckhard - Deumer, SylviaTSA im Moritzburger SV 1990 (TVS)GER
54.-55.20Horner, Peter - Horner, MarionTSC Rot-Weiß Kronach (LTVB)GER
54.-55.27Kox, Detlev - Ehrhardt, MartinaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
56.12Eichmüller, Dr. Hartmut - Frey, RitaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterTschirley, SvenTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerHeneke, HendrikBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter AComtesse, HolgerTSC Telos Frankfurt / M. (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter BEmmrich, SvenTSC Bremer Schlüssel (LTV Brem.)GER
Wertungsrichter CRaith, AlexanderTSA der TG Landshut (LTVB)GER
Wertungsrichter DRausche, Dr. TimTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
Wertungsrichter ESchäfer, Heinz-GeorgTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDE1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
942244 225  44
1034326 13(8)   33
1616633113(7)   22
3363455  124(17) 66
542556112224(13) 55
56511123     11
Tango
942243 23(7)5  26
1053136113(7)3  36
16156241223(7)  46
3364555   14 612
5436462 123(9)  510
56213113     12
Wiener Walzer
942223 3    28
1053345  23  410
1625632 23   39
3364466   225618
5436554  124 515
56111115     13
Slowfox
942343 13(8)   412
1053124123(6)4  212
1615632123(6)3  312
3364566   125624
5436455  124 520
56212113     14
Quickstep
942343 13   315
1054235 123  416
162561213    214
3363466  1225630
5436554  124 525
56111214     15