Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe D Latein
Veranstalter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Ausrichter OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin
Datum 16.04.2006
Stand 16.04.2006, 16:31
gestartet 66 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.36Madel, Ingo - Farkas, LeaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
2.32Laue, Andreas - Behrens, FranziskaTSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
3.15Hansel, Florian - Wulfes, LindaTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
4.59Spiegl, Christian - Negru, NicoleCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
5.17Hildebrandt, Alexander - Reifschneider, OlgaDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
6.20Hüwel, Denis - Reikowski, MartinaTC Inn-Casino Wasserburg (LTVB)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.71Antonov, Viktor - Kowaljow, KristinaTC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
8.33Leber, Florian - Dessecker, NicoleTSC Höfingen (TBW)GER
9.61Szepesi, Georg - Anschütz, ElenaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
10.-11.11Geppert, Mark - Matthies, AndreaTSC Hansa Syke (NTV)GER
10.-11.39Michel, Stephan - Hans, HenrikeTSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
12.60Stegmann, Jobst - Teuchert, ImkeTSG Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.12Gilhaus, Kai - Haar, Svenja terTC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
13.-14.42Müller, Ronny - Götze, MandyBoston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW)GER
15.-16.28Kopelke, Tobias - Bleicken, Philice CharleeneClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
15.-16.29Kremer, Tim - Hüppe, RonjaTC Nova Gießen (HTV)GER
17.-18.16Hensel, Michael - Hornecker, KerstinTC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
17.-18.25Kießling, Peter - Suchanek, MartinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
19.-20.65Schröter, Sönke - Schulze, JuliaTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
19.-20.72Klinge, Jörg - Sommerfeld, SophieTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
21.-23.8Dobler, Vitalij - Rübcke, KimTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
21.-23.26Kliche, Holger - Fischer, MelanieTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
21.-23.63Wothe, Daniel - Konovalova, GalinaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
24.69Tobias, Kai - Kolpe, ClaudiaTC Grün Gold Görlitz (TVS)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-28.30Küttner, Pascal - Rosebrock, Dorthe1. TSZ Nienburg (NTV)GER
25.-28.47Poda Razumtsev, Mikhail - Stark, SaskiaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
25.-28.49Röhl, Sebastian - Schulz, AntjeTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-28.53Schmitz, Alexander - Elm, MelanieTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
29.-30.9Feder, Stefan - Bender, MadelaineTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
29.-30.48Prell, Malte - Mager, RoswithaTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
31.-34.41Mohr, Christopher - Gräber, StefanieRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-34.44Nedderhoff, Alexander - Bernau, LindaTSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
31.-34.55Schoenke, Jan - Heller, ChristinaOsnabrücker TB von 1876 (NTV)GER
31.-34.57Sieling, Jochen - Swatek, AgatheTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
35.-36.5Christophel, Rico - Hoppe, Oksanabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-36.46Peschka, Oliver - Scheu, StefanieGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
37.-39.3Berger, Björn - Esser, AndreaTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
37.-39.38Meinhardt, Marcus - Guerra, TizianaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-39.52Sauerland, Lennart - Montag, MichaelaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
40.2Benner, Claas - Rührmund, IsabelleAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
41.23Kellmann, Christian - Möller, MelanieTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
42.-43.4Buchholtz, Nils - Kast, KristinaTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
42.-43.73Niedziela, Kai - Hagel, FrederikeTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
44.-46.6Cicha, Mario - Gehrke, MelanieTSG Da Capo Grafing (LTVB)GER
44.-46.67Kohlscheen, Alexander - Weiglein, SabineTSG Bavaria Augsburg (LTVB)GER
44.-46.70Peter, Mike - Bartz, SophiaTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
47.-51.7Demolli, Kushtrim - Haase, SabrinaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
47.-51.18Höschele, Thomas - Nehring, AnneTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
47.-51.45Neuhaus, Jörg - Gerwing, RuthTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
47.-51.62Treccarichi, Marco - Labaki, DimitraTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
47.-51.64Wunder, Thomas - Rögner, TanjaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
52.66Fiete, Heinrich - Blaschke, JenniferTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
53.31Ladusch, Christian - Neubig, Franziska1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
54.-55.34Lieske, Lars - Nowak, JanaTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
54.-55.51Rottmüller, Tobias - König, KathrinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
56.-58.19Hormann, Ronny - Herrmann, SolveigTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
56.-58.43Müller, Tobias - Jahn, MelanieTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
56.-58.50Rose, Matthias - Fleischer, AnnegretTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
59.-60.14Groß, Sven - Lotsch, MartinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
59.-60.22Just, Martin - Krüger, PiaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
61.-63.13Glass, Sven - Burkl, KatarinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
61.-63.54Schmitz, Dirk - Pütz, StefanieTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
61.-63.68Bornholdt, Björn - Bornholdt, SvenjaTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
64.-65.21Janke, Christian - Kuntzsch, ManjaTSC Ilmenau (TTSV)GER
64.-65.35Maag, Christian - Gottwald, SilkeTSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen (TNW)GER
66.40Moesgen, Tobias - Jabczynski, AgnesTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterRau, StefanTSA im VfL Lichtenrade 1894 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerHorstmann, GerritTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter OSchalk, AlexanderTSC Usingen (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter BBerns, StefanTSG Hagen (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter CKühl, Torstenbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DMarz, StefanTSC Bietigheim (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter ENiebank, LutzTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter FSchröder, KarstenAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GStaffeldt, AngelikaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
OBCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Cha-Cha-Cha
155423624 235  44
1726163461234  55
206532465 1235 66
32415151234    11
361365131335   22
593244253 24   33
Rumba
155342132135(11)   37
17261655512225 510
206533666  2237612
323151314335(9)   23
36122542125    13
594464243 126  47
Jive
155412523134   310
172546345 124  515
206634666  1227618
32425111235(7)5   25
36112523135(7)6   14
593363454  35  411