Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren II A
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 17.04.2006
Stand 17.04.2006, 13:47
gestartet 24 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.20Wallmann, Holger - Wüllner, KathrinTGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn (TSH)GER
2.3Bode, Ralf - Bode, MechthildTSZ Creativ Osnabrück (NTV)GER
3.1Ballweg, Harald - Wiedemann, MarianneTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
4.4Bornholdt, Georg - Bornholdt, GabrieleTSC Osterrönfeld (TSH)GER
5.7Hildebrandt, Detlef - Hildebrandt, SabineTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
6.8Hülsemann, Dr. Martin - Hülsemann, BeateTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.13Perlow, Uwe - Perlow, PetraTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.9Kox, Detlev - Ehrhardt, MartinaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
9.23Wiltinger, Dr. Lothar - Wiltinger, GabrieleTC Blau-Silber Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER
10.27Zinnendorf, Detlef - Schlüter-Grünewald, AndreaAhorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.17Schneider, Michael - Schneider, MonikaTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV)GER
12.24Wrusch, Andreas - Seegers, BeatriceOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.5Duschek, Peter - Duschek, GudrunTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
13.-14.19Stahnke, Jürgen - Stahnke, PatriciaTSG Residenz Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.10Krebber, Hans-Günter - Mackenstein, HediTSC in Hannover (NTV)GER
15.-16.21Wenighofer, Franz - Schlögl, AnitaTSK in TAKT Raiffeisen AmstettenAUT
17.25Zimmermann, Uwe - Schreiner, AngelikaTSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim (TBW)GER
18.11Lehnert, Norbert - Lehnert, SylviaTSZ Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
19.12Ohnesorge, Gerd - Ohnesorge, HelmaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
20.6Hein, Axel - Hein, BirgitOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.14Projahn, Dietrich - Projahn, IngeTerpsichore-Casino Nordhorn (NTV)GER
21.-22.26Kolberg, Jürgen - Kolberg, MaritaTSG Da Capo Grafing (LTVB)GER
23.16Schenner, Alfred - Schenner, HertaTSC International Wiener NeustadtAUT
24.18Schwarz, Helmut - Schwarz, IlseTSC Elysee-St. PöltenAUT


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPoeße, Robertbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerRaspe, Dirkbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter FReichling, DanielTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter GLosensky, ChristophTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
Wertungsrichter HSchmalz, EdithTSC Dance Better Goslar (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter ISommerhäuser, WilhelmBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter JWeiß, MarkusTSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig (NTV)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
FGHIJ1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
153434  24(14)  44
322523 3    22
444252 224(12)  33
766345  123 55
835666  112566
20111115     11
Tango
133244 13(8)5  37
324322 3    24
442533 13(8)4  47
765455   14 510
856666    15612
20111115     12
Wiener Walzer
133333  5   310
322222 5    26
454444   4  411
745555   15 515
866666     5618
20111115     13
Slowfox
143354  24  414
324222 4    28
432533 14   314
765445   24 520
856666    15624
20111115     14
Quickstep
133334  4   317
322223 4    210
454452 113  418
765545   14 525
846666   115630
20111115     15