Ergebnis

Turnier Senioren I A
Veranstalter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Ausrichter btc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848
Datum 17.04.2006
Stand 17.04.2006, 16:43
gestartet 50 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.9Droste, Horst - Proppe, Sabinebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
2.15Goral, Nils - Goral, AnjaTSC Nord (TSH)GER
3.3Betker, Dr. Thomas - Seebauer, KarolineTTC München (LTVB)GER
4.10Dümer, Karl-Heinz - Rothböck, ReneeTTC-München (LTVB)GER
5.22Kett, Bernward - Kett, ChristineATK Suebia Stuttgart (TBW)GER
6.55Dräger, Oliver - Simon-Dräger, AndreaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
7.39Rösch, Ralf - Rösch, NursenTSC Teningen (TBW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
8.50Wigglesworth, Frank - Schmitt, Monikabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
9.37Rapröger, Dirk - Thies, ClaudiaTSA im TuS Wunstorf von 1862 (NTV)GER
10.-11.4Bodinet, Uwe - Bodinet, Dr. CorneliaTSZ Salzgitter (NTV)GER
10.-11.40Rummel, Christoph - Wießmann, JuttaTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
12.-13.29Meyrowitz, Torsten - Molocher, KirstenTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV)GER
12.-13.42Schulze, Stephan - Polanski, KatjaTSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
14.1Aveta, Amedeo - Aveta, VeronikaTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
15.34Noichl, Michael - Noichl, BarbaraTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER
16.-17.25Knackstedt, Jörg - Deppner, Dr. JuttaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
16.-17.36Petersmann, Thorsten - Petersmann, RitaTSC im VfL Sindelfingen (TBW)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
18.-20.5Borchardt, Michael - Borchardt, AnitaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-20.11Eggert, Markus - Nielandt, AngelaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
18.-20.16Harrer, Helmut - Braun, AlexandraTSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt (LTVB)GER
21.21Kennecke, Rainer - Kennecke, AngelaTSZ Delmenhorst (NTV)GER
22.-24.31Müller, Uwe - Firchow-Müller, NinaTSC Rot-Gold Schöningen (NTV)GER
22.-24.43Siebmann, Dirk - Siebmann, SylkeTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.-24.53Hobl, Achim - Hahn, KerstinTSC Royal Bonn (TNW)GER
25.-26.24Klingenfeld, Brit-Gerald - Blickensdorf, ChristineTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
25.-26.54Weigel, Roberto - Höchsmann, CordulaTSC Serenade Dresden (TVS)GER
27.28Martinez, Gabriel - Flor, JasminTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
28.-29.17Herrmann, Rüdiger - Herrmann, BarbaraTSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 (TNW)GER
28.-29.26Kox, Detlev - Ehrhardt, MartinaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
30.-31.7Domröse, Hans-Peter - Domröse, MonikaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
30.-31.8Dose, Thomas - Dose, MarlisTSC Schönberg von 1984 (TSH)GER
32.-34.18Hildebrandt, Detlef - Hildebrandt, SabineTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
32.-34.47Strunck, Thomas - Schmuggerow, AnjaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
32.-34.56Drähne, Ruthard - Drähne, BirgitTSA d. SV Wahlstedt 1928 (TSH)GER
35.-37.20Kadatz, Volker - Lenner, ElkeTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
35.-37.33Nageler, Herbert - Nageler, ClaudiaTSK Alt-Erlaa WienAUT
35.-37.38Rasper, Rainer - Rasper, JudithTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
38.13Fuchs, Norbert - Henrich, Dr. SylviaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
39.-40.23Kleine, Frank - Kleine, KerstinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-40.27Margraf, Roland - Westphal, ElkeTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
41.-43.14Glotz, Stefan - Becker, UteBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
41.-43.35Ohnesorge, Gerd - Ohnesorge, HelmaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
41.-43.49Tritschler, Andreas - Siefert, AnnetteTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg (TBW)GER
44.-46.6Burkuhl, Jan-Carsten - Linke, Sabinebtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
44.-46.19Horner, Peter - Horner, MarionTSC Rot-Weiß Kronach (LTVB)GER
44.-46.41Schmitz, Vitus - Bobzien, ChristineTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
47.-48.12Eichmüller, Dr. Hartmut - Frey, RitaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
47.-48.48Thierfelder, Eckhard - Deumer, SylviaTSA im Moritzburger SV 1990 (TVS)GER
49.-50.2Bardenhagen, Dr. Andreas - Bardenhagen-Busch, BeatrixImperial Club Hamburg (HATV)GER
49.-50.51Wilstermann, Dietmar - Wilstermann, AndreaTSC in Hannover (NTV)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPoeße, Robertbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerRaspe, Dirkbtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter ABecker, SebastianBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
Wertungsrichter BDehling, StefanTC Mondial Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter CSchedon, SebastianOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DHartmann, KurtCasino Club Cannstatt (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter EWoltmann, Stefan1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
ABCDE1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Langsamer Walzer
314363113    33
92221125     11
1047435  13   44
156112723     22
2236652 1223(10)  55
3953746  123(12)  66
5575574   13(14)  77
Tango
325464 113(10)4(15)5(21)5(21)3,56,5
9122113      12
1036345  23(10)4(15)5(21)5(21)3,57,5
155112723     24
2247652 1123(11)4 510
3964736  1224 713
5573573  223(11)3 613
Wiener Walzer
324574 113(10)4(15)4 511,5
9112213      13
1036453  23(10)4(15)5 411,5
155211723     26
2247732 123(9)   313
3963646  1225 720
5575365  113  619
Slowfox
323363 14    314,5
91242713     25
1047252 223(8)4  415,5
15511153      17
22366411123(8)3  518
3965736  1124 727
5574574   23  625
Quickstep
324354 124   418,5
9111115      16
1043443  25   318,5
1532227 3     29
2267632 12224(17) 624
3956766    14(23) 734
5575575    3  530