Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe D Latein
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 17.04.2006
Stand 17.04.2006, 16:43
gestartet 53 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.27Simon, Andreas - Knost, KarolinOsnabrücker TB von 1876 (NTV)GER
2.61Hansel, Florian - Wulfes, LindaTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
3.46Hildebrandt, Alexander - Reifschneider, OlgaDie Residenz Münster (TNW)GER
4.57Kießling, Peter - Suchanek, MartinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
5.17Michel, Stephan - Hans, HenrikeTSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
6.47Hüwel, Denis - Reikowski, MartinaTC Inn-Casino Wasserburg (LTVB)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.59Stegmann, Jobst - Teuchert, ImkeTSG Ars Nova Verden (NTV)GER
8.2Laue, Andreas - Behrens, FranziskaTSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
9.-10.1Szepesi, Georg - Anschütz, ElenaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
9.-10.13Mohr, Christopher - Gräber, StefanieRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.38Geppert, Mark - Matthies, AndreaTSC Hansa Syke (NTV)GER
12.7Leber, Florian - Dessecker, NicoleTSC Höfingen (TBW)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
13.-14.15Gilhaus, Kai - ter Haar, Svenja TC Hanse Wesel (TNW)GER
13.-14.65Antonov, Viktor - Kowaljow, KristinaTC Odeon Hannover (NTV)GER
15.18Schoenke, Jan Hendrik - Heller, ChristinaOsnabrücker TB von 1876 (NTV)GER
16.49Küttner, Pascal - Rosebrock, Dorthe1. TSZ Nienburg (NTV)GER
17.22Kremer, Tim - Hüppe, RonjaTC Nova Gießen (HTV)GER
18.-19.14Meinhardt, Marcus - Guerra, TizianaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-19.36Prell, Malte - Mager, RoswithaTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
20.64Heinrich, Fiete - Blaschke, JenniferTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.29Wothe, Daniel - Konovalova, GalinaTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
21.-22.58Sieling, Jochen - Swatek, AgatheTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
23.4Nedderhoff, Alexander - Bernau, LindaTSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg (NTV)GER
24.10Kliche, Holger - Fischer, MelanieTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-27.5Kopelke, Tobias - Bleicken, Phyllice CharleeneClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
25.-27.32Treccarichi, Marco - Labaki, DimitraTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
25.-27.62Schröter, Sönke - Schulze, JuliaTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
28.-30.50Dobler, Vitalij - Rübcke, KimTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
28.-30.51Benner, Claas - Rührmund, IsabelleAskania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.-30.54Röhl, Sebastian - Schulz, AntjeTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-32.24Müller, Tobias - Jahn, MelanieTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
31.-32.40Sauerland, Lennart - Montag, MichaelaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
33.-34.39Kellmann, Christian - Möller, MelanieTSC Calypso Offenbach (HTV)GER
33.-34.44Lieske, Lars - Nowak, JanaTC Bernau (LTV Br)GER
35.42Höschele, Thomas - Nehring, AnneTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
36.-38.19Hormann, Ronny - Herrmann, SolveigTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
36.-38.20Christophel, Rico - Hoppe, Oksanabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-38.34Groß, Sven - Lotsch, MartinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
39.-43.6Glass, Sven - Burkl, KatarinaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
39.-43.8Berger, Björn - Esser, AndreaTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
39.-43.16Demolli, Kushtrim - Haase, SabrinaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
39.-43.26Buchholtz, Nils - Kast, KristinaTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
39.-43.28Rottmüller, Tobias - König, KathrinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
44.-45.11Rose, Matthias - Fleischer, AnnegretTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
44.-45.48Wunder, Thomas - Rögner, TanjaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
46.23Moesgen, Tobias - Jabczynski, AgnesTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
47.-49.45Schmitz, Dirk - Pütz, StefanieTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER
47.-49.53Ritzschke, Ralf - Schiemann, SusannTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
47.-49.66Niedziela, Kai - Hagel, FrederikeTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
50.-52.12Maag, Christian - Gottwald, SilkeTSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen (TNW)GER
50.-52.31Janke, Christian - Kuntzsch, ManjaTSC Ilmenau (TTSV)GER
50.-52.63Bornholdt, Björn - Bornholdt, SvenjaTTC Elmshorn (TSH)GER
53.3Feder, Stefan - Bender, MadelaineTG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 Nideggen (TNW)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPawellek, MichaelBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSarnow, MelanieBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter OBeetz, OliverTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
Wertungsrichter AFaustmann, GertTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter BKnittel, GordonTSC Metropol München (LTVB)GER
Wertungsrichter CLeschke, StefanTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter DRüter, SebastianBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter FSeefeldt, PatrickTV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter GWendt, FabianTC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
OABCDFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Cha-Cha-Cha
175622435 234(11)  66
276333524 14   22
4625461531234(10)  55
4714556113334(7)  44
5741643421236  33
61321126624    11
Rumba
175642353 134  511
276321524134(8)5(12)6(17)7(23)2,54,5
462435261134(8)5(12)6(17)7(23)2,57,5
47155661223335 610
574263445 125  47
613114136335   12
Jive
171533334115   314
27612262514    26,5
46221115236    18,5
473355511224   414
574466443  15  512
615644266 1134 68