Ergebnis

Turnier Hauptgruppe A Latein
Veranstalter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Ausrichter Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei SV Berlin
Datum 17.04.2006
Stand 17.04.2006, 15:56
gestartet 92 Paare


Finale
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
1.57Walger, Alexander - Ritz, Sarah-SophieBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
2.97Abramyk, Bartosz - Hopf, MarionSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
3.77Diebel, Dennis - Teich, AndreaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
4.45Amendolara, Domenico - Neumair, IrisCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
5.73Dimitrov, Denislav - Staevska, IlianaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
6.12Kröger, Sebastian - Freitag, JannaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER


3. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
7.103Sackmann, Edgar - Cavusoglu, JasminTSC Höfingen (TBW)GER
8.91Wurch, Willy - Wurch, LindaTC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS)GER
9.56Gridasov, Valerij - Riger, AnnaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
10.83Mertens, Daniel - Wetzel, Indra MareikeTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
11.31Kern, Christian - Krämer, MariaTSC Sybilla Ettlingen (TBW)GER
12.87Schwarz, Michael - Wisura, JaninaTTC München (LTVB)GER
13.110Weingarten, Lars - Ertmer, SarahSchwarz-Rot Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER


2. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
14.-15.61Staudt, Lukas - Rubanenko, AljonaTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
14.-15.75Rau, Benjamin - Stumm, MaikeTSA Schwarz-Rot i. TV 1891 Quierschied (SLT)GER
16.20Wozniak, Tobias - Geisenkersting, JanaTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.2Görtz, Sebastian - Babina, AlenaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
18.33Klinkhammer, Patrick - Krpan, DanijelaTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
19.74Jessen, Andreas - Strelow, FabiolaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
20.65Varallo, Danielle - Schäufler, SonjaTTC München (LTVB)GER
21.5Bojic, Boris - Brener, Svetlanabtc Grün-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
22.29Nicolos, Dimitrios - Jania, JacquelineTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
23.88Schade, Steffen - Wobschall, AnnabellTC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
24.26Puchta, Frank - Hoppe, MelanieTSC Magdeburg (LTVSA)GER


1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
25.-27.6Möller, Julian - Brogies, PaulaBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
25.-27.13Mack, Simon - Freyer, FranziskaTSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
25.-27.109Wichmann, André - Bagdasarjan, JulianeTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
28.84Holzinger, Thomas - Wiedenmayer, PamelaTSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 (TBW)GER
29.43Went, Nico - Michelsen, JuliaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
30.89Chmiel, Michal - Wolter, AnnaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-33.22Hartmann, Martin - Hannappel, ChristinaTSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg (HTV)GER
31.-33.25Günther, Rafael - Hohn, StefanieTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
31.-33.67Schmudlach, Frank - Schmudlach, ClaudiaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER
34.102Hämmerle, Erwin - Swoboda, AndreaTSZ Augsburg (LTVB)GER
35.-36.10Michel, Maik - Ehrhardt, SusanneTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
35.-36.66Friedrich, Björn - Schmidt, KarinaTSC im SC Neubrandenburg (LTV Br)GER
37.105Jucha, Rafel - Kleist, AndreaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
38.-40.49Cornils, Martin - Peikert, JulianeTSG Freiburg (TBW)GER
38.-40.60Wallner, Christoph - Roth, BiancaDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER
38.-40.90Brunzel, Peter Dav - Wrede, JaninaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
41.28Bichlmaier, Marco - Hurm, JuliaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
42.-45.35Hansen, Joachim - Lacheta, LaraRot-Weiß-Club Gießen (HTV)GER
42.-45.64Linke, Jan Tobias - Schäfer, CaterinaTSC Brühl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
42.-45.95Rönsch, Michael - König, SilvanaRuhr-TC Witten (TNW)GER
42.-45.100Schrievers, Raoul - Oltmann, AnneTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
46.52Platz, Christian - Pritzsche, AnjaTSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS)GER
47.71Tschöpel, Enrico - Siems, AnnikaTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
48.106Krauspe, Jens - Tamm, ElisabethTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER


Vorrunde
PlatzNr.PaarVereinStaat
49.-52.24Herrmann, Sebastian - Hirschfeld, SandraTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
49.-52.40Hürth, Dennis - May, DanielaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
49.-52.81Martin, Leroy - Vogel, AnnaTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
49.-52.93Przygoda, Christian - Przygoda, KatrinRuhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW)GER
53.34Blödner, Tobias - Kurth, SusanTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
54.-58.3Jungbluth, Kai - Bauer, KristinaTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T. (HTV)GER
54.-58.9Renpenning, Julian - Dams, KatharinaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-58.38Buhr, Christopher - Ludwig, CarmenTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
54.-58.47Rottländer, Hendrik - Önnberg, MarinaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-58.94Göttlinger, Stefan - Niesl, NicolaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
59.80Glas, Benjamin - Utri, RamonaTSG Bietigheim (TBW)GER
60.-61.68Schubert, Daniel - Schubert, MariaTC 91 Cottbus (LTV Br)GER
60.-61.69Rösing, Björn - Schumacher, AlineTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
62.-63.16Pohl, Christian - Gantenbein, LuiseTSZ Gera (LTVSA)GER
62.-63.108Vassilev, Maxim - Garbina, KatarinaTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
64.-65.17Lenz, Christopher - Gareiß, StefanieTSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg (HTV)GER
64.-65.23Schmiel, Martin - Hertel, SophieTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
66.-67.53Wanner, Domenik - Puhlmann, Anja1. TSC Dessau 1961 (LTVSA)GER
66.-67.101Molinari, Diego - Molinari, SaraTC Rot-Weiss i. TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (TBW)GER
68.-70.50Friedrich, Sebastian - Petruzelli, ElisabettaTanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt (TRP)GER
68.-70.79Fichtner, Marcus - Treffky, SarahTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
68.-70.104Wieczorek, Christian - Rhino-Conrad, AndreaTSC Worms (TRP)GER
71.-73.19Klopotek von Glovcewski, Sven-Markus - Gefken, JanaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
71.-73.37Bennewitz, Mark - Lucke, PatriciaCentral-Casino München (LTVB)GER
71.-73.98Iannello, Paolo - Bode, AlwinaTC Blau-Gold Regensburg (LTVB)GER
74.-75.11Stölmacker, Sebastian - Forster, MarinaCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
74.-75.46Obladen, Adrian - Oeser, NadineBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
76.-78.7Drenda, Frank - Brückner, VickyTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
76.-78.27Hubauer, Bernhard - Hubauer, AndreaTSA der TG Landshut (LTVB)GER
76.-78.85Friedrichs, Nils - Willach, IsabelleTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV)GER
79.54Mackiewicz, Aleksander - Rank, SonjaTSA Schwarz-Gold i. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
80.-82.1Schwörer, Andreas - Atroshchenko, OlenaTC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
80.-82.51Ulrich, Sven - Poppe, KerstinBlau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover (NTV)GER
80.-82.107Schuchardt, Manuel - Grunwitz, VanessaTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
83.62Penzel, Christian - Rudat, AnjaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
84.-86.41Herrmann, René - Meyer, Inga1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover (NTV)GER
84.-86.70Seizl-Götzen, Klaus - Schwiefert, MelanieTTC München (LTVB)GER
84.-86.99Jansen, Georg - Blockus, MariaTC Seestern Rostock (TMV)GER
87.-88.44Hedt, Thomas - Mützlitz, JaninTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
87.-88.55Borchard, Dr. Oliver - Ratke-Borchard, Dr. RegineTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
89.-92.15Christoph, Sebastian - Gand, DanielaTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
89.-92.30Kaller, Jochen - Kaller, SandraTSA Rot-Gold Ludwigsburg i. TV Pflugfelden (TBW)GER
89.-92.82Alberts, John - Weichselbaum, LeefkeTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
89.-92.92Malitz, Eric - Zenker, MoniqueTSC Smaragd Forst (LTV Br)GER


Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
FunktionNameVereinStaat
TurnierleiterPawellek, MichaelBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
BeisitzerSarnow, NicoleBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
 
Wertungsrichter HBartholomae, StefanTTK am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter IEmmrich, SvenTSC Bremer Schlüssel (LTV Brem.)GER
Wertungsrichter JHöfken, MichaelTTH Dorsten (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter LMünster, IvoTTC Rot-Gold Köln (TNW)GER
Wertungsrichter MNothdurft, Dr. AndreasTSC Astoria Tübingen (TBW)GER
Wertungsrichter NSchulz, HenryTSV Spandau 1860 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
Wertungsrichter PSchüth, ChristophTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum (TNW)GER


Wertungstabelle Endrunde
Nr.WertungsrichterAusrechnungPlatzAddition
HIJLMNP1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
123566346  234 66
4551346512234  44
5723111124     11
734255535 1237 55
776443464  15  33
97162222315    22
Cha-Cha-Cha
123666466  1227612
4551346521234  48
5712111215     12
734455535  137 510
776343344  36  36
97252221315    24
Rumba
125666456   137618
454134631224(8)   311
5712111125     13
733455545  137 515
776343363  4(12)   410
972522224 5    26
Paso Doble
125666666    17624
4541345512235(13)  415
5713111125     14
733445435  25(18)  520
776252343 24   313
972523224 4    28
Jive
125666656    27630
454235542 235(15)  419
5711111117     15
733454425 125(17)  525
776322364 24   316
972543233 25   210