Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I D Latein 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
17 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.17Selenin, Alexander - Schneider, Olgacasino blau-gelb essen (TNW)GER
2.19Wagener, Burkhard - Rassner, Binja Svea Dr.Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
3.10Merforth, Norbert - Merforth, AndreaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
4.13Schmidt, Markus - Pählich, JanaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.9Meifert, Karl-Heinz - Meifert, PetraBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
6.15Schultze, Andreas - Korus, Gabrielabtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.16Schuster, Gerald - Schuster, ChristianeTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
8.5Heß, Uwe - Heß, SimoneTanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.11Riedl, Michael - Janauschek, BarbaraTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
10.14Schröter, Hilmar - Schröter, Jana1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947 (TVS)GER
11.7Ladislav, Barta - Eva, BartovaBrnoCZE
12.6Lachmund, Karl-Heinz - Lachmund, PetraTSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.20Weißer, Tillmann - Uebe, BettinaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
14.-15.1Aschenbach, Kai - Stephan, BirgitUni Tanz Kiel (TSH)GER
14.-15.18Täuber, Thomas - Täuber, SusanneTSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS)GER
16.2Bachmann, Thomas - Kuzelka, XeniaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
17.8Maerz, Thorsten - Maerz, KristineTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3AFiebach, AndreaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
adjudicator 3BHebell, MarkTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3CPatas, ArnoldBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3DRaith, AlexanderTTC München (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3ESchadock, UweTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
12567891011131415161718
preliminary round
3A200120333333330
3B003030013333230
3C011110133323332
3D100100233333231
3E003230332333030
sum3175909131415141510153
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3A00033031133
3B20002230303
3C10123020033
3D00023330303
3E30023033223
sum60191451449815
qualifiedXXXXX
final round
addition151011183
place14. - 15.16.8.12.11.17.5.3.9.4.10.6.7.1.14. - 15.
 
adjudicatorcouples
1920
preliminary round
3A30             
3B30             
3C31             
3D31             
3E32             
sum154             
qualifiedX             
1st intermediate round
3A3             
3B3             
3C3             
3D3             
3E3             
sum15             
qualifiedX             
final round
addition6             
place2.13.             


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Cha Cha Cha
946465   23 55
1024343 13   33
1353534  23  44
1565656    2566
17111124     11
193222114    22
Rumba
946456   23 510
1035343  3   36
1353524 123  48
1564665   125612
17121114     12
192123214    24
Jive
946565   13 515
1034443  25  410
1352324 23   311
1565656    25618
17112114     13
192313213    26


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
CCRBJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
95551555
103341033
134431144
156661866
17111311
19222622