Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe D Standard 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
68 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.272Willig, Jacob - Becker, CelinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
2.257Rau, Raphael - Franzke, Helena YvonneGrün-Weiß-Klub Brühl (TNW)GER
3.251Mock, Alexander - Mock, NataschaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
4.225Hausmann, Christian - Knop, JanineCreative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV (LTV Berlin)GER
5.245Lisicki, Marco - Trotsyuk, IrynaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.260Rybka, Harald - Schmidt, SarahTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.-8.223Hansen, Kelvin - Godula, MichelleTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
7.-8.240Lambert, Christopher - Fischer, Miriam KristinBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
9.-11.203Barthel, Friedemann - Martin, EvTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB)GER
9.-11.206Baumann, Markus - Böttger, IdaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
9.-11.232Kapp, Nico - Rauer, MargareteRegio Tanzclub Freiburg (TBW)GER
12.242Langen, Dominik - Feldges, AnnikaDance Sport Team Cologne, Köln (TNW)GER
13.243Lietzau, Daniel - Paege, MiriamTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.-15.213Diepold, Paul - Kobabe, LeonieTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
14.-15.222Hank, Sebastian - Hegerfeld, NoraTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
16.248Mertens, Julian - Stein, LenaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.208Bieker, Nils - Lohmann, MiriamTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
18.247Maiwald, Frederik - König, NicoleTanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg (LTVB)GER
19.255Plasberg, Ole - Kellert, ChristinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
20.-22.215Dust, Marvin - Kerbs, JanaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
20.-22.231Kanew, Christian - Müller, StefanieTanzformation Fox, Chemnitz (TVS)GER
20.-22.244Linhart, Stefan - Neidel, PaulineTanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS)GER
23.267Teichert, Dennis - Sapolski, ChristinaTanzMetropole Schwarz-Gold Balingen (TBW)GER
24.249Milinovici, Vlad Constantin - Benseler, KatharinaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.-28.212Dennes, René-Pascal - Wegiel, Anna MariaBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
25.-28.237Kohl, Konstantin - Nachtigal, DanaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-28.250Misell, Marc-Alexander - Ries, SinaTSC Blau-Gold Nienburg (NTV)GER
25.-28.269Warzok, Dominic - Kubitschke, Ana LenaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
29.-31.209Bletgen, David - Naujoks, SandraDuisburger TSC Charleston (TNW)GER
29.-31.239Kuznyakov, Vladimir - Mate, DésiréeTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
29.-31.254Nürnberg, Erik - Kühn, MelanieTSV Rot-Gold Torgelow 1990 (TMV)GER
32.270Weigert, Alexander - Hanner, EviTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
33.-36.204Bartol, André - Janczynski, JessicaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
33.-36.221Hanisch, Christoph - Müller, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
33.-36.228Henke, Georg - Hofmann, LisaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
33.-36.271Weinhold, Kevin - Albert, DeniseTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
37.-39.216Eggersmann, Marco - Geiselbrechtinger, VerenaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
37.-39.230Kaiser, Phillip - Tentschert, FriederikeTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
37.-39.266Sülwald, Sascha - Bunjes-Boussikouk, JessikaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
40.-41.217Ehlert, Markus - Bäjen, KathrinTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
40.-41.241Lammers, Lars - Sterthaus, Anna-LenaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
42.265Seelstrang, Benedikt von - Hunger, StephanieTanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg (LTVB)GER
43.-44.220Fischer, Yves - Sperling, ChristineTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
43.-44.236Knetter, Julius Henry - Lange, KatjanaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
45.214Duda, Maximilian - Rochow, LisaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
46.-47.258Reisüber, Sascha - Gonnermann, AnkeTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
46.-47.261Schevel, Daniel - Grummich, MarisaTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
48.-49.202Andresen, Clemens - Reckweg, Kim KaraFlensburger TC (TSH)GER
48.-49.253Niemann, Leif Eric - Markert-Razbin, MichelleGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
50.-52.211Brinkmann, Gerit - Arndt, MadeleineTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
50.-52.224Haß, Tim - Werner, NadjaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
50.-52.233Kieft, Daniel - Männel, JasminTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
53.263Schmidt, Daniel - Buresch, GrietjeGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
54.-55.201Anders, Sören - Borchert, NicoleTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-55.210Blickensdorf, Marco - Raabe, MariellaTC Kristall Jena (TTSV)GER
56.-57.256Prosi, Daniel - Rudeloff, SandraGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
56.-57.273Zauritz, Mirko - Zauritz, ManuelaTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
58.-60.205Bartsch, Mark - Böker, MelanieTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
58.-60.238Krüger, Norman - Lentins, JenniferTanz-Club Rotherbaum, Hamburg (HATV)GER
58.-60.259Rukavicka, Josef - Snegireva, NadezdaTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
61.-62.229Jäger, Andy - Hein, JuliaTTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 (TNW)GER
61.-62.235Kleeschulte, Florian - Kaglin, SonjaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
63.-66.207Becker, Karsten - Leuchtmann, NinaTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
63.-66.226Heinen, Nicolai - Rokhinson, OlessiaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
63.-66.234Kirstein, Jan-Lucas - Tober, MichaelaRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
63.-66.262Schiller, Sebastian - Bahr, Susanne E.Tanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
67.-68.246Loß, Philipp - Andresen, AmelieTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER
67.-68.264Schurr, Marc-Steffen - Pogorzelska, BarbaraOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyWendt, StefanTanzverein 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerSchulze, KatrinAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
chairmanHeneke, HendrikOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator AEsser, MichaelTSC Mondial Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator BGrabon, RudiTTC München (LTVB)GER
adjudicator CKalkbrenner, JasminTSA d. SC Barienrode (NTV)GER
adjudicator DKühn, KlausTSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator ESchiena, MarioTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator FSchröder, KarstenBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator GStaffeldt, AngelikaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
201202203204205206207208209210211212213214215
preliminary round
A113302033013323
B013302032113313
C133002033233123
D210122133222323
E123203033102303
F002303031012322
G113122033002323
sum691713416121186817191120
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A333332303
B331113202
C300331303
D201222312
E033301312
F203301302
G203322311
sum1591418111220315
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A32233
B22030
C32112
D32230
E23300
F13310
G22022
sum161611137
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
A10
B20
C30
D01
E23
F03
G12
sum99
qualified
final round
addition
place54. - 55.48. - 49.9. - 11.33. - 36.58. - 60.9. - 11.63. - 66.17.29. - 31.54. - 55.50. - 52.25. - 28.14. - 15.45.20. - 22.
 
adjudicatorcouples
216217220221222223224225226228229230231232233
preliminary round
A333223130102331
B231333030102232
C123133120202331
D232132031310321
E231323130301231
F302132230202131
G222133330311101
sum15161412191982011521015178
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A02113032302
B01032330133
C10313231033
D20023232133
E33113332303
F11002232010
G10013330030
sum8759191521981314
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A01312
B22323
C33303
D23203
E23212
F23221
G23211
sum131817715
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A031
B032
C132
D222
E300
F332
G130
sum10179
qualifiedX
final round
addition13
place37. - 39.40. - 41.43. - 44.33. - 36.14. - 15.7. - 8.50. - 52.4.63. - 66.33. - 36.61. - 62.37. - 39.20. - 22.9. - 11.50. - 52.
 
adjudicatorcouples
234235236237238239240241242243244245246247248
preliminary round
A001201323223033
B000003323333033
C001213132222033
D013332233222021
E002101333333033
F001301302323022
G112202333123033
sum12101341318161916161901918
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A00031333333
B21330222323
C22123220233
D11121322223
E03231113322
F02211332333
G03230323323
sum51211177171515191720
qualifiedXXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A3332311
B3321312
C3130113
D3132022
E2212323
F1310310
G2220321
sum1715157161012
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A3103
B3113
C0102
D1320
E2012
F0012
G1003
sum106515
qualifiedX
final round
addition14
place63. - 66.61. - 62.43. - 44.25. - 28.58. - 60.29. - 31.7. - 8.40. - 41.12.13.20. - 22.5.67. - 68.18.16.
 
adjudicatorcouples
249250251253254255256257258259260261262263264
preliminary round
A322133132033000
B333233231131020
C333023031001010
D131123032112120
E332132133031010
F222213031032000
G232233132231010
sum171915917205211241611170
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A033323031
B123323010
C233233010
D323023231
E303122030
F313223030
G313033030
sum1512211116202172
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A03033
B02132
C23131
D03121
E03033
F13232
G03323
sum32081915
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A333
B232
C330
D330
E332
F211
G233
sum181911
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition8718
place24.25. - 28.3.48. - 49.29. - 31.19.56. - 57.2.46. - 47.58. - 60.6.46. - 47.63. - 66.53.67. - 68.
 
adjudicatorcouples
265266267269270271272273
preliminary round
A33221330       
B33323231       
C13133131       
D32023122       
E23012230       
F32113230       
G11333331       
sum161710141814205       
qualifiedXXXXXXX       
1st intermediate round
A0122133       
B1132323       
C1322003       
D1113303       
E0020203       
F2010123       
G1223023       
sum68131210921       
qualifiedXX       
2nd intermediate round
A03       
B13       
C03       
D03       
E13       
F03       
G33       
sum521       
qualifiedX       
3rd intermediate round
A3       
B3       
C3       
D3       
E3       
F3       
G3       
sum21       
qualifiedX       
final round
addition3       
place42.37. - 39.23.25. - 28.32.33. - 36.1.56. - 57.       


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
2256234623 24(10)   44
2454466542 114  55
2513622235 35   22
2572143354124(9)   33
2605555466   15 66
27213111116     11
Tango
2256244623 235  48
2455556542 1126 510
2513423234 25(13)   35
2572331355125(12)   25
2604665466   237612
27211121116     12
Quickstep
2256345654  135 513
2455556542 1126 414
2513432233 26   38
2572223325 4    27
2604664466   337618
27211111117     13


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
2254451344
2455541455
251233833
257322722
2606661866
272111311