Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I A Latein 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
15 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.306Francke, René - Siebert, MarinaTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
2.316Zepernick, Tilo - Bahalwan, FatmaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
3.314Scholz, Wolfgang - Hübner, UteTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
4.315Waga, Jörg - Wollesen, SilkeTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
5.308Fröhlingsdorf, Peter - Fröhlingsdorf, MeikeTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
6.310Kuckert, Sven - Thim, ArianeTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.309Kalb, Andreas - Scatasta, Sara Dr.TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd (TBW)GER
8.317Möllmann, Stefan - Cornelius-Keller, KatjaTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
9.-10.301Agater, René - Agater, KatrinBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
9.-10.305Dittrich, Dirk - Dittrich, JeanetteTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
11.302Agouros, Konstantin - Henrich, SylviaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
12.311Lübkemann, Frank - Maleh, CaroleBlau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover (NTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.303Arentz, Uwe - Arentz, AndreaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
14.-15.307Friederici, Martin - Friederici, LudmillaTSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn (TNW)GER
14.-15.313Petersen, Jens-Peter - Petersen, BirgitTSC Unterschleißheim (LTVB)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3AFiebach, AndreaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
adjudicator 3BHebell, MarkTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3CPatas, ArnoldBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3DRaith, AlexanderTTC München (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3ESchadock, UweTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
301302303305306307308309310311313314315316317
preliminary round
3A050055555505550
3B410300552105555
3C454450513125451
3D150250305145353
3E354541542105155
sum12218141962315179625182514
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3A010554435550
3B201035005545
3C425550505252
3D150500525350
3E415525215055
sum1191120151416625152412
qualifiedXXXXXX
final round
addition52328162112
place9. - 10.11.13.9. - 10.1.14. - 15.5.7.6.12.14. - 15.3.4.2.8.


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
3061622124    11
30824465 113  44
31065544   24 55
31443312124(9)5  22
3153165611223 66
31652133124(9)4  33
Cha Cha Cha
3061623123(4)    12
30854464   3  48
31065545   14 510
31441313224   35
31522656 2223 612
3163312213(5)    25
Rumba
306151413     13
30854465   24 513
31066554   13 616
31443313114   49
3152162613(5)    214
31632232 3(6)    38
Paso Doble
3061513223(4)4   14
30854555   15 518
31066664   115622
31433323 15   413
3152241613(5)    317
3164124123(4)3   210
Jive
3061622214    15
30854554   25 523
31065645   13 628
31433313115   316
31521436123   421
3164216123    212


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
30611111511
308445552355
310556662866
314234431633
315662342144
316323221222