Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I S Latein 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
12 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.401Adler, Angelo - Möller, SilkeGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
2.405Krause, Andreas - Saleina, KarinGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
3.406Nolte, Jens - Trojer-Bannenberg, JennyBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
4.402Beckmann, Michael - Corneli, BettinaTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
5.408Schweiger, Karl-Heinz - Karoulis-Schweiger, OlgaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
6.410Weibert, Jürgen - Weibert, OlgaSchwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.412Francke, René - Siebert, MarinaTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
8.404Bernien, Holger - Bernien, SylviaTSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen (TSH)GER
9.409Sudholt, Frank - Sudholt, WibkeDance Unlimited ZürichSUI
10.407Rodewald, Jürgen - Rodewald, KathrinTSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA)GER
11.411Zobel, Falk - Halle, AntjeTSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg (TTSV)GER
12.403Berg, Michael von - Krop-Benesch, AnnetteTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3AFiebach, AndreaTC Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH)GER
adjudicator 3BHebell, MarkTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3CPatas, ArnoldBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3DRaith, AlexanderTTC München (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3ESchadock, UweTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
401402403404405406407408409410411412
preliminary round
3A530555050505   
3B540255113400   
3C550025050503   
3D550055050005   
3E551555325130   
sum25221122225418815313   
qualifiedXXXXXX   
final round
addition519111526,528,5   
place1.4.12.8.2.3.10.5.9.6.11.7.   


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3A3B3C3D3E1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Samba
401111115     11
40264254 113  44
40533622 24   33
40622333 25   22
40856446   23 66
41045565   14 55
Cha Cha Cha
401111115     12
40254244 114  48
40532622 3    25
40623333 15   35
40846556   13(14)5(26)5,511,5
41065465   13(14)5(26)5,510,5
Rumba
401121114     13
40243244 125  412
4052142214    27
40634333  4   38
40856655    3 516,5
41065566    25616,5
Paso Doble
401111214     14
40254343  24  416
4052241214    29
40633234 14   311
40846655   13 521,5
41065566    25622,5
Jive
401121213     15
40263333  4   319
4053141223    211
40624244 225  415
40846655   13(14) 526,5
41055566    3(15) 628,5


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SBCCRBPDJV1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
40111111511
402444431944
405322221122
406233341533
40865,555526,555
41055,566628,566