Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I D Standard 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
39 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.510Gettel, Marco Dr. - Gettel, SilkeTanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
2.517Ladislav, Barta - Bartova, EvaBrnoCZE
3.538Wittkopf, Mario - Wittkopf-Schade, SabrinaTSV 09 Greifswald (TMV)GER
4.529Seidel, Michael - Burgdorf, YvonneBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
5.539Wolter, Alexander - Wolter, ConstanceTanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS)GER
6.537Wieg, Ray - Wieg, AnnetteGrün-Gold-Club Schleswig (TSH)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
7.535Weber, Steffen - Weber, Kathrin1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
8.-9.516Koltzenburg, Sebastian - Koltzenburg, AnjaTSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. (TRP)GER
8.-9.526Riedl, Michael - Janauschek, BarbaraTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
10.527Schmidt, Markus - Pählich, JanaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.-12.512Grapentin, Roland - Grapentin, AndreaTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
11.-12.518Larbig, Martin - Röckenwagner, AnitaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.-14.525Pilz, Ralph - Pilz, NadineTSA d. SpVg Ahorn 1910 (LTVB)GER
13.-14.531Täuber, Thomas - Täuber, SusanneTSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS)GER
15.-17.515Klöckl, Ingo Dr. - Klöckl, ClaudiaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
15.-17.520Ludwig, Norbert - Enkelmann, EvelinOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-17.522Müller, Thomas - Marx, Corinna1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
18.-20.523Naumann, Thomas - Standtke, AnnettTanzclub Bernau (LTV Br)GER
18.-20.532Thielicke, Andreas - Thielicke, AnkeTanzsportclub Leipzig (TVS)GER
18.-20.534Weber, Maik - Weber, KatrinTC Tollensetal 2012 Neubrandenburg (TMV)GER
21.533Wagner, Werner - Kruse, DorotheeTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
22.507Buddelmann, Kay-Sören - Buddelmann, SilkeTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
23.505Berchtold, Michael - Berchtold, JessicaTSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
24.-25.509Fuhrmann, Rainer - Fuhrmann, AnnetTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
24.-25.528Schuler, Roland - Krogmann, NicoleTanzclub Konstanz (TBW)GER
26.-31.502Bachmann, Thomas - Kuzelka, XeniaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
26.-31.503Bäumer, Jürgen - Weinberger, IrinaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
26.-31.513Heß, Uwe - Heß, SimoneTanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
26.-31.521Matthes, Reno - Hildebrandt, MareenTSA d. SG Wacker Motzen (LTV Br)GER
26.-31.530Seifart, Ulf - Seifart, CarolaTanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
26.-31.536Weber, Torsten - Kulmann, KerstinTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
32.-33.514Hoffmann, Andreas - Berthold, SonjaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
32.-33.524Nenninger, Marcus - Trojahn, SilkeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.511Graf, Thomas - Graf, SvetlanaTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
34.-35.519Laue, Thomas - Laue, JacquelineTanzSportZentrum Muldental (TVS)GER
36.-37.504Beck, Martin - Beck, IsoldeTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
36.-37.508Enz, Michael - Schreiner, KarinTSC Villingen-Schwenningen (TBW)GER
38.501Amelung, Stefan - Amelung, KarinaTanz-Club Rotherbaum, Hamburg (HATV)GER
39.506Bergmann, Stefan - Berger, IrisTanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth (LTVB)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3FGerlach, Hans-PeterTSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3GKlötzer, TanjaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3HNeumayr, ErikTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3ISchadock, Petra ChristinaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
adjudicator 3JSimmer, BenjaminSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
501502503504505506507508509510511512513514515
preliminary round
3F101220302211212
3G001021211212022
3H122110011313112
3I021020011313203
3J021010302301111
sum266381837134106510
qualifiedXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F00321
3G03332
3H10223
3I00320
3J10321
sum2314117
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
3F30
3G30
3H31
3I30
3J33
sum154
qualifiedX
final round
addition3
place38.26. - 31.26. - 31.36. - 37.23.39.22.36. - 37.24. - 25.1.34. - 35.11. - 12.26. - 31.32. - 33.15. - 17.
 
adjudicatorcouples
516517518519520521522523524525526527528529530
preliminary round
3F033012322123331
3G331332210223031
3H322020132321122
3I233131211320221
3J230031330323131
sum101494126111051210107136
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F2322100332
3G3301110233
3H2331212232
3I2231113313
3J2222233123
sum1113107768111213
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F132302
3G230033
3H120012
3I132312
3J130001
sum61446510
qualifiedXX
final round
addition613
place8. - 9.2.11. - 12.34. - 35.15. - 17.26. - 31.15. - 17.18. - 20.32. - 33.13. - 14.8. - 9.10.24. - 25.4.26. - 31.
 
adjudicatorcouples
531532533534535536537538539
preliminary round
3F233223223      
3G203121233      
3H231231332      
3I333231033      
3J230320323      
sum11121010126101314      
qualifiedXXXXXXXX      
1st intermediate round
3F31323322      
3G11103333      
3H03012333      
3I31012033      
3J10121320      
sum865611121311      
qualifiedXXXX      
2nd intermediate round
3F3313      
3G1333      
3H0333      
3I1033      
3J2331      
sum7121313      
qualifiedXXX      
final round
addition18914      
place13. - 14.18. - 20.21.18. - 20.7.26. - 31.6.3.5.      


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3F3G3H3I3J1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
Slow Waltz
510131123     11
5172152313    22
52944255 113(10)  55
53736664  122566
538554311123(8)  33
53962346 123(9)  44
Tango
510121114     12
5172153213    24
52945254 113(10)  49
53736665  1125612
53853423 13   36
53964346  13(11)  59
Quickstep
510121114     13
5172162214    26
52943365  23(10)  413
53736553  224 618
53855234 123(9)  39
53964446   3(12)  514


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.
510111311
517222622
5295441344
5376661866
538333933
5394551455