Result

competition   date   content
Senioren II C Standard 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
24 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.820Mlejnsky, Radomir - Mlejnska, AliceRokaso NH. HradisteCZE
2.802Aschenbach, Kai - Stephan, BirgitUni Tanz Kiel (TSH)GER
3.804Brandt, Jan - Meuss, AndreaTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
4.815Ising, Thomas - Ising, HeikeTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER
5.816Jensch, Gunnar - Jensch, SusanneTSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.)GER
6.817Knopf, Jim - Wienecke, SibylleTSG Da Capo Ebersberg (LTVB)GER
7.824Pfeiffer, Jürgen - Pfeiffer, MariaTanzsportclub (TSC) Pocking (LTVB)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.806Czopp, Carsten - Marquardt, UteTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
9.-10.808Domke, Lorenz - Domke, CarolaTSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt (LTVB)GER
9.-10.818Kohl, Stefan - Kohl, StephanieTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
11.810Götzmann, Olaf - Götzmann, IlkaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.-13.805Brumm, Harald - Biebermann, HeikeTSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
12.-13.827Weidmann, Thomas - Metz-Weidmann, ChristianeWTC Friedberg (HTV)GER
14.801Arentz, Uwe - Arentz, AndreaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
15.814Hofmann, Jens - Hofmann, SonjaTanz-Sport-Club Barth-Ribnitz (TMV)GER
16.-17.809Eichhorst, Martin - Rausch, ManuelaTSC Astoria Mölln e. V. (TSH)GER
16.-17.823Petzold, Hannes - Petzold, DominicaTanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
18.-20.821Perteck, Andreas - Gleu, GudrunTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
18.-20.825Pfützner, Holger - Pfützner, SabrinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-20.826Schönebeck, Jürgen - Deinzer, SylviaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.813Heyme, Andreas - Koob, SabineTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
21.-22.822Peter, Arnim - Gongoll, MarliesTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.807Dannecker, Josef - Dannecker, EleonoraTSC Rondo im TSV Haar (LTVB)GER
24.819Löwe, Frank - Löwe, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3KBorchert, Manfredbtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3LKlötzer, HartmutBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3MKösel, DorisT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator 3NSommer, SabineTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator 3OTaube, TheresaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
801802804805806807808809810813814815816817818
preliminary round
3K214332102323213
3L144230323024443
3M244421333034242
3N344341101003444
3O243320231221243
sum10171915144108105915141715
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3K02423104310
3L22311124244
3M14321133231
3N04403104103
3O14212422330
sum41616610871711118
qualifiedXXXXX
final round
addition1010162324,5
place14.2.3.12. - 13.8.23.9. - 10.16. - 17.11.21. - 22.15.4.5.6.9. - 10.
 
adjudicatorcouples
819820821822823824825826827
preliminary round
3K043104114      
3L041112112      
3M041124023      
3N040224203      
3O141034222      
sum120658186614      
qualifiedXXX      
1st intermediate round
3K441      
3L320      
3M441      
3N433      
3O321      
sum18156      
qualifiedXX      
final round
addition424,5      
place24.1.18. - 20.21. - 22.16. - 17.7.18. - 20.18. - 20.12. - 13.      


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3K3L3M3N3O1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Slow Waltz
80245223 23    22
804116472223(6)   33
815644161113(9)   44
81653765  113  66
81776374  1223 77
8202213214     11
8243755111224  55
Tango
80237223 24    24
80423346 13    36
81544437  14   48
81662752 2223(9)  511
81775575    3(15)  613
820111115      12
82456664   125 712
Slowfox
80237232 24    37
80422325 3     28
81544747   3   412
81666653  1125 718
81753576  113(13)4(19)5(26)5,518,5
820111115      13
82475464   23(13)4(19)5(26)5,517,5
Quickstep
80234343  3    310
80422234 3     210
81545527 1124  416
81663652 1223  523
81756476   124 624,5
820111115      14
82477765    125724,5


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
8022233102,52(4)2
8043322102,52(4)3
81544441644
81665752355
817765,5624,56,536
8201111411
824575,5724,56,527


skating report (rule no. 11): skating for the 2nd place top
no.SWTGSFQUrule 11 calculationplace
3K3L3M3N3O3K3L3M3N3O3K3L3M3N3O3K3L3M3N3O1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
802452233722337232343436142
804116472334622325222349133