Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe A Standard 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
74 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.803Anderson, Christian - Bechtold, Laura-AnnTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
2.848Patt, Niklas - Pempe, JaninaTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
3.882Zitinevicius, Darius - Saulyte, ViktoriaDancesport Club "Rolo" of KaunasLTU
4.840Molle, Axel - Wagner, JuliaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
5.806Bayer, Florian - Khudorozhkova, AnnaTSK Schwarz-Weiß-BadenAUT
6.826Kleeberger, Kilian - Springer, JuliaTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
7.820Hansel, Florian - Günther, AnnikaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.823Hoppe, Niels - Franke, AnnalenaRot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
9.824Kalusche, Bastian - Groeneveld, MiekeTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 (NTV)GER
10.864Schwarz, Bernhard - Schafft, ZoeTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
11.846Palupski, Max - Linck, Hannah NataljaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
12.851Piskun, Paul - Torka, SarahTanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.-14.875Tennstedt, Joachim - Romba, SarahRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
13.-14.877Thutewohl, Dominic - Munk, AnjaTanzsportclub Leipzig (TVS)GER
15.-16.822Hinrich, Alex - Hochheim, JanineTurniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald (TMV)GER
15.-16.855Ruzgaitis, Jonas - Ipgefer, VeronikaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
17.842Müller, Cornel - Prietz, AngelaTSG Quirinus Neuss (TNW)GER
18.-21.808Bergerhausen, Nikolas - Solymosi, AngiTGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW)GER
18.-21.812Ciavaglia, Luca - Horyn, MagdalenaTanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt (HATV)GER
18.-21.849Pengel, Norbert - Schöne, RebeccaTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
18.-21.870Stein, Nicolas - Bayer, StefanieSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
22.867Sonnemann, Sergej - Wieser, SarahTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
23.868Stanonik, Herbert - Sabisch, LenaTSC Team 7 SalzburgAUT
24.845Njiric, Luka - Bein, AntoniaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.814Fibigs, Fabian - Janssen, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW)GER
26.837Meier, Alexander - Schneider, StefanieTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
27.-28.809Breitbarth, Christian - Schumann, Christina1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising (LTVB)GER
27.-28.829Konetschny, Christoph - Gerich, AnnaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
29.-30.816Gade, Fabian - Goeseke, Vivien1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
29.-30.871Strauß, Calvin - Pints, DarleenTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
31.-33.802Alteruthemeyer, Jascha - Lammel, EstherBielefelder TC Metropol (TNW)GER
31.-33.862Schultz, Philipp - Stefanowicz, KathyBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
31.-33.880Wurbs, Justin - Rodewald, JustineTanzclub Zerbst (TVSA)GER
34.830Kostov, Bogdan - Miyashita, MegumiKST Silueta PrahaCZE
35.813Elfe, Maximilian - Siebert, FranziskaRoyal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-38.828Koglin, David - Götz, StephanieGelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB)GER
36.-38.850Petersen, Jan - Beyer, NadineTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
36.-38.883Hajas, Milan - Stankova, GabrielaSlovakiaSVK
39.-42.801Alexandrov, German - Schmidinger, FelicitasTSA Rot-Weiß d. TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling (LTVB)GER
39.-42.807Beer, Christian - Wulf, KathrinTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
39.-42.839Michaelis, Marc - Brühl, Julia vonTSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
39.-42.859Schneider, Tim Dr. - Geckeler, Sahra LisaTC Rot-Gold Würzburg (LTVB)GER
43.-44.817Golz, Paul - Michalska, Iga1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
43.-44.853Roeßler, Christian - Dann, XeniaTTC München (LTVB)GER
45.854Rudolph, Jan - Becker, KimTSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim (HTV)GER
46.866Skrbetz, Christoph - Zerzawy, IngridTSK Schwarz-Weiß WienAUT
47.818Grosch, Daniel - Pank, MarinaTanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck (NTV)GER
48.819Grossmann, André - Bauten, ClaudiaTSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen (TNW)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
49.878Vogelgesang, Jens - Vogelgesang, FranziskaTop-Dance Grimmen (TMV)GER
50.-51.825Kemker, Niklas - Wilbers, AnneTSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven (TNW)GER
50.-51.857Säring, Nico - Säring, NicoleTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
52.-53.815Flege, Florian - Meißner, KatharinaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
52.-53.844Naumann, Benjamin - Naumann, NicoleTSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
54.-56.811Buchholz, Christoph - Dyka, StefanieAhorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
54.-56.835Lutz, Martin - Meusel, Sabine1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br)GER
54.-56.873Strauß, Daniel - Welge, SimoneTTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV)GER
57.833Lotz, Jens - Appel, SinaTC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz (TRP)GER
58.-59.831Kretzschmar, Lars Dr. - Hentschel, PiaTSC Synchron Chemnitz (TVS)GER
58.-59.863Schulz, Arndt - Hartung, AntoniaTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
60.-61.827Knappe, Marcus - Pritzsche, Diana1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
60.-61.879Weinberg, René - Weinberg, MarinaClub Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
62.-63.852Poblotzki, Michael von - Huflaender, MaikeTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
62.-63.869Stark, Thomas - Hertel, JuliaTurniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
64.-66.804Averbeck, Nico - Goodall, TanjaGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW)GER
64.-66.834Löw, Thomas - Lenz, AnneTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
64.-66.861Scholz, Martin - Kuhfuß, SuzanTSK Sankt Augustin (TNW)GER
67.-70.836Lux, Yannic - Piorr, MirjaGrün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 (TSH)GER
67.-70.838Meyer, Markus - Meyer, InsaMotivation Dance Team Düren (TNW)GER
67.-70.860Schoenberg, Stefan - Schröder-Schoenberg, ChristineBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER
67.-70.865Selle, Daniel - Grünberg, SandraTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
71.841Müller, Christian - Treller, NadineTSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden (TNW)GER
72.821Heskamp, Jan - Altevolmer, TheresaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
73.843Müller, Ingo - Biermann, JasminTSC Neumünster (TSH)GER
74.810Brunzel, Peter - Averkov, SvetlanaTanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst (NTV)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyVinzenz, Sibille1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising (LTVB)GER
scrutineerSchnur, JulianeWeiß-Gold Casino d. Neuköllner Sportfr. 1907 (LTV Berlin)GER
chairmanHeneke, HendrikOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator ABenz, PeterSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
adjudicator BDiemke, KaterinaTSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br)GER
adjudicator CKopf, RainerTSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP)GER
adjudicator DKüster, VeraTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator ERohne, MadeleineTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
adjudicator FWöstenfeld, OliverTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
adjudicator GZechlin, AxelCreative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
801802803804806807808809810811812813814815816
preliminary round
A025055550353404
B225050520051535
C445051550053333
D135054430041445
E435152540143403
F555153530245514
G535345510553533
sum2122355342034230113219301427
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A01551534453
B31550425035
C11550555000
D00542332031
E12550553232
F44551515521
G05525505154
sum91435319321929122116
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A5501
B5525
C5505
D5510
E5521
F5540
G5352
sum35331414
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
A53
B52
C51
D34
E55
F53
G55
sum3323
qualifiedXX
final round
addition524
place39. - 42.31. - 33.1.64. - 66.5.39. - 42.18. - 21.27. - 28.74.54. - 56.18. - 21.35.25.52. - 53.29. - 30.
 
adjudicatorcouples
817818819820821822823824825826827828829830831
preliminary round
A443505353502410
B512514451503521
C344504550524340
D313505541513411
E413402250430342
F441514555524441
G343505555504524
sum261919342292934153482028189
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A20055155011
B00052355150
C00154455210
D30045545131
E30120255013
F04153555135
G00055555553
sum8433124253435101913
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A55055
B54355
C01055
D33505
E21344
F40525
G55555
sum2419212634
qualifiedXXXX
3rd intermediate round
A5055
B5233
C0025
D3405
E3135
F2512
G5505
sum23171430
qualifiedXX
final round
addition3332
place43. - 44.47.48.7.72.15. - 16.8.9.50. - 51.6.60. - 61.36. - 38.27. - 28.34.58. - 59.
 
adjudicatorcouples
833834835836837838839840841842843844845846848
preliminary round
A011140551502555
B203030350505355
C511041550303445
D030010251502445
E001030151312555
F300233050500355
G005140450400555
sum1051142242035330114293335
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A5055445
B2550045
C4250435
D2255335
E2053555
F2055455
G3055555
sum2093523252935
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A54055
B50045
C50105
D44055
E51455
F53055
G55055
sum341752935
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
A215
B535
C405
D135
E234
F415
G505
sum231134
qualifiedXX
final round
addition1810
place57.64. - 66.54. - 56.67. - 70.26.67. - 70.39. - 42.4.71.17.73.52. - 53.24.11.2.
 
adjudicatorcouples
849850851852853854855857859860861862863864865
preliminary round
A545123425033250
B455030522115250
C535225512003150
D555020423305151
E555351425005150
F514044542015250
G214155425003053
sum3124337231831152445299354
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
A415005225
B345205055
C505305005
D315003035
E544104303
F503145045
G305125401
sum281032863291429
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
A3435
B1455
C0534
D2310
E5332
F3124
G0523
sum14251923
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
A04
B04
C50
D00
E13
F01
G00
sum612
qualified
final round
addition
place18. - 21.36. - 38.12.62. - 63.43. - 44.45.15. - 16.50. - 51.39. - 42.67. - 70.64. - 66.31. - 33.58. - 59.10.67. - 70.
 
adjudicatorcouples
866867868869870871873875877878879880882883
preliminary round
A15304325510554 
B44525504554555 
C45505435431454 
D05544515521454 
E14505315321553 
F52515115020453 
G25205235311453 
sum17303073323113425168313526 
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX 
1st intermediate round
A0505255451 
B1544454453 
C0554455150 
D1535555052 
E0355051451 
F0455154050 
G3504050153 
sum5322232163524143510 
qualifiedXXXXXX 
2nd intermediate round
A300354 
B112142 
C511455 
D311435 
E122305 
F023535 
G005005 
sum13714202031 
qualifiedX 
3rd intermediate round
A5 
B3 
C5 
D5 
E1 
F4 
G5 
sum28 
qualifiedX 
final round
addition18 
place46.22.23.62. - 63.18. - 21.29. - 30.54. - 56.13. - 14.13. - 14.49.60. - 61.31. - 33.3.36. - 38. 


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
ABCDEFG1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Slow Waltz
80321141115      11
8067566344  134  55
8205675775    34 77
8266743466  1336 66
8403357533  4    33
848122222217     22
88244316571124   44
Tango
80311111117      12
8067556354  125  510
8205675777    237714
8266744466   336 612
8404367633  34   47
8482222222 7     24
8823433545  35   37
Viennese Waltz
80311221115      13
8065755454   26  515
8206576766    15 620
8267644577   234 719
8404467633  24   411
848221122227     26
8823333345  5    310
Slowfox
80311121116      14
8065755446   25  520
8206577674   124(21) 727
8267644767   224(20) 625
8404466533  24   415
848222122217     28
8823333355  5    313
Quickstep
80311121116      15
8065455544   37  424
8206367366  2226 633
8267733775  22337732
8404546633  24   318
848222122217     210
8823674457  134  518


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
80311111511
806555542455
820776763377
826667673266
84034443183,524
848222221022
88243335183,533