Result

competition   date   content
Senioren I C Standard 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
40 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.613Heuser, Thomas - Heuser, CarinaTSC Rheindahlen (TNW)GER
2.625Mlejnsky, Radomir - Mlejnska, AliceRokaso NH. HradisteCZE
3.630Prenzlow, Carsten - Kobets, IrynaTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
4.639Siegl, Thomas Dr. - Siegl, ValeskaTanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB)GER
5.640Wanner, Christian - Wanner, SabineTSC Gifhorn (NTV)GER
6.618Kalcklösch, Robert Dr. - Kalcklösch, UlrikeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
7.617Jolkver, Nikita - Jolkver, OlgaTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.603Brandt, Jan - Meuss, AndreaTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
9.-10.604Czopp, Carsten - Marquardt, UteTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
9.-10.619Knopf, Jim - Wienecke, SibylleTSG Da Capo Ebersberg (LTVB)GER
11.-12.602Bäz, Andreas - Bäz, AntjeTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS)GER
11.-12.616Ising, Thomas - Ising, HeikeTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn (NTV)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
13.-14.624Mehl, Andreas - Mehl, CarolineUTSC Forum WienAUT
13.-14.637Schröter, Hilmar - Schröter, Jana1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947 (TVS)GER
15.-16.622Ludewig, Jürgen - Heidemann, SilkeTTC Carat Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
15.-16.629Pfützner, Holger - Pfützner, SabrinaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
17.-20.607Friedrichs, Heiko - Krüger, StefanieTSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth (TNW)GER
17.-20.608Gerlich, Notker - Gerlich, KonstanzeTSG Da Capo Ebersberg (LTVB)GER
17.-20.633Rempt, Carsten - Rempt, YvonneTSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg (TTSV)GER
17.-20.642Wölfle, Thomas - Huber-Wölfle, MariaTSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft (LTVB)GER
21.-22.610Gruhle, Mario - Barba-Krause, ChristianeRot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV)GER
21.-22.634Sander, Holger - Sander, Ursula ChristaTSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 (NTV)GER
23.635Schönebeck, Jürgen - Deinzer, SylviaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
24.611Grünewald, Stefan - Grünewald, KerstinTanzclub Grün-Gold im TSV Kirchdorf (NTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.-27.614Heyme, Andreas - Koob, SabineTanzsportclub Balance Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
25.-27.615Hofmann, Jens - Hofmann, SonjaTanz-Sport-Club Barth-Ribnitz (TMV)GER
25.-27.643Nenninger, Marcus - Trojahn, SilkeBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
28.631Regenberg, Volker - Regenberg, KirstinTSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br)GER
29.644Schuler, Roland - Krogmann, NicoleTanzclub Konstanz (TBW)GER
30.-32.601Arentz, Uwe - Arentz, AndreaTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
30.-32.609Götzmann, Olaf - Götzmann, IlkaTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
30.-32.626Perteck, Andreas - Gleu, GudrunTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER
33.623Lutz, Karl-Heinz Dr. - Haselhorst, Olga Dr.OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.627Peter, Arnim - Gongoll, MarliesTC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
34.-35.628Petzold, Hannes - Petzold, DominicaTanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig (TVS)GER
36.-38.606Eichhorst, Martin - Rausch, ManuelaTSC Astoria Mölln e. V. (TSH)GER
36.-38.621Löwe, Frank - Löwe, SabineTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
36.-38.636Schröder, Bodo - Schröder, ColetteTSA d. TSV Reinbek (TSH)GER
39.-40.605Dannecker, Josef - Dannecker, EleonoraTSC Rondo im TSV Haar (LTVB)GER
39.-40.620Kohl, Stefan - Kohl, StephanieTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3FGerlach, Hans-PeterTSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3GKlötzer, TanjaBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3HNeumayr, ErikTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth (LTVB)GER
adjudicator 3ISchadock, Petra ChristinaTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
adjudicator 3JSimmer, BenjaminSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
601602603604605606607608609610611613614615616
preliminary round
3F024301334234213
3G134400041343242
3H234310431443234
3I223400330404314
3J234112221323114
sum71319152312157161317101017
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F231411242
3G432000243
3H213324043
3I243032042
3J323231032
sum13131299841912
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F03142
3G32340
3H14332
3I01040
3J01030
sum4117184
qualifiedX
final round
addition5
place30. - 32.11. - 12.8.9. - 10.39. - 40.36. - 38.17. - 20.17. - 20.30. - 32.21. - 22.24.1.25. - 27.25. - 27.11. - 12.
 
adjudicatorcouples
617618619620621622623624625626627628629630631
preliminary round
3F433121134322444
3G434014234010241
3H342001004102331
3I444104233011241
3J431003134310132
sum19171423136121975512189
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3F43323344
3G44442413
3H33023443
3I14421204
3J42102412
sum1616121011171016
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3F33344
3G41042
3H34042
3I04434
3J22044
sum121471916
qualifiedXXXX
final round
addition2724,5715
place7.6.9. - 10.39. - 40.36. - 38.15. - 16.33.13. - 14.2.30. - 32.34. - 35.34. - 35.15. - 16.3.28.
 
adjudicatorcouples
633634635636637639640642643644
preliminary round
3F2341144423     
3G3411433111     
3H4420442442     
3I4330344111     
3J1231234321     
sum141613314181713108     
qualifiedXXXXXXX     
1st intermediate round
3F1131443     
3G1403441     
3H3023444     
3I3002340     
3J1302431     
sum9851119199     
qualifiedXX     
2nd intermediate round
3F14     
3G24     
3H41     
3I13     
3J44     
sum1216     
qualifiedXX     
final round
addition1518,5     
place17. - 20.21. - 22.23.36. - 38.13. - 14.4.5.17. - 20.25. - 27.29.     


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3F3G3H3I3J1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Slow Waltz
613114123      11
61756776    13(17) 77
61867327 12223(11) 66
6252225114     22
63044635  13(11)   55
639751441113(9)   44
64033563  3    33
Tango
613121123      12
61756275 1113  613
61867627 11113 713
6252133123     24
63043746  13(11)   38
63974464   3(12)   48
64035553  225  58
Slowfox
613113114      13
61776176111113 720
61867535  113(13)4(19)5(26)5,518,5
62522222 5     26
63044744   4   311
63953463  23   412
64035657  113(13)4(19)5(26)5,513,5
Quickstep
6131321323     25
61776377  11125727
61867636  1114 624,5
625211213      17
63044745   3(12)   415
63952454 113(10)   315
64035562 1224  518,5


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
6131112511
61776772777
618675,5624,566
6252221722
6305334153,523
6394443153,514
640355,5518,555