Result

competition   date   content
Senioren II D Standard 29.03.2013   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree Veranstaltergemeinschaft Blaues Band der Spree
started status
41 couples


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.727Puttkammer, Michael - Puttkammer, Marion1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
2.733Schneider, Alexander - Schneider, NellyTanz-Centrum Coesfeld (TNW)GER
3.716Hoffmann, Andreas - Berthold, SonjaTSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV)GER
4.734Seidel, Michael - Burgdorf, YvonneBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
5.721Merforth, Norbert - Merforth, AndreaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
6.-9.709Enz, Michael - Schreiner, KarinTSC Villingen-Schwenningen (TBW)GER
6.-9.719Ludwig, Norbert - Enkelmann, EvelinOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
6.-9.722Michalski, Wolfgang - Michalski, Leonore Dr.Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
6.-9.738Wagner, Werner - Kruse, DorotheeTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
10.-11.723Müller, Thomas - Marx, Corinna1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
10.-11.735Seifart, Ulf - Seifart, CarolaTanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg (HTV)GER
12.-13.736Stratmann, Christoph - Stratmann, AnjaTanzsportfreunde Essen (TNW)GER
12.-13.743Zawisla, Klaus - Zawisla, CarmenTSC Villingen-Schwenningen (TBW)GER
14.737Täuber, Thomas - Täuber, SusanneTSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
15.-17.708Ebenbeck, Edgar - Ebenbeck, BrigitteTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER
15.-17.732Schaller, Ingo - Schaller, KarinTSC Neuwied (TRP)GER
15.-17.739Weber, Maik - Weber, KatrinTC Tollensetal 2012 Neubrandenburg (TMV)GER
18.-20.711Fuhrmann, Rainer - Fuhrmann, AnnetTK Orchidee Chemnitz (TVS)GER
18.-20.729Reiche, Thorsten - Walcher, SigridTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
18.-20.742Wilhelm, Horst - Wilhelm, AngelaTanzsportclub Arriba Motzen (LTV Br)GER
21.718Klöckl, Ingo Dr. - Klöckl, ClaudiaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
22.714Hagen, Uwe - Hagen, AnneTanz-Centrum Coesfeld (TNW)GER
23.702Bachmann, Thomas - Kuzelka, XeniaBlau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt (HTV)GER


preliminary round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
24.-31.703Bartenwerfer, Manfred - Ganske, InesBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
24.-31.706Bockelmann, Rolf - Wassier, BrittaBlau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
24.-31.707Böning, Thomas - Böning, MonikaTC Blau-Gold Solingen (TNW)GER
24.-31.712Graf, Thomas - Graf, SvetlanaTTK Barnim (LTV Br)GER
24.-31.713Gutschke, Hartmut - Gutschke, Jutta1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
24.-31.717Hünteler, Alfons - Hünteler, ElisabethTanz-Centrum Coesfeld (TNW)GER
24.-31.720Marx, Holger - Marx, DoreenTSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde (LTV Br)GER
24.-31.731Roß, Franz-Josef - Roß, IrisTanz-Centrum Coesfeld (TNW)GER
32.-34.704Bäumer, Jürgen - Weinberger, IrinaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
32.-34.726Pless, Martin - Pless, MonikaTanz-Centrum Coesfeld (TNW)GER
32.-34.740Weber, Torsten - Kulmann, KerstinTanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-36.710Freier, Ronald - Borzeszkowski, ChristineTC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
35.-36.741Wegner, Udo - Wegner, DanielaTSA d. SpVg Ahorn 1910 (LTVB)GER
37.-38.715Haselbauer, Erwin - Haselbauer, BrigitteATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg (HTV)GER
37.-38.724Nagelschmidt, Günter - Nagelschmidt, GudrunTanz-Centrum Coesfeld (TNW)GER
39.705Beck, Martin - Beck, IsoldeTSG Bavaria Augsburg Abt. Ansbach (LTVB)GER
40.-41.701Arens, Günter - Arens, WaltraudTanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS)GER
40.-41.725Ostermair, Ferdinand - Ostermair, GabrieleTTC München (LTVB)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyGöwe, SteffenOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerWrusch, DagmarOTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator 3KBorchert, Manfredbtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3LKlötzer, HartmutBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin)GER
adjudicator 3MKösel, DorisT.C.H. Oldenburg (NTV)GER
adjudicator 3NSommer, SabineTSC Excelsior Köln (TNW)GER
adjudicator 3OTaube, TheresaTSC Savoy München (LTVB)GER


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
701702703704705706707708709710711712713714715
preliminary round
3K021110112023121
3L011111232033031
3M131303132111330
3N001100022310221
3O023013333120111
sum187637712115977114
qualifiedXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3K01310
3L12230
3M02303
3N00310
3O02210
sum171363
qualifiedX
2nd intermediate round
3K3
3L0
3M2
3N0
3O3
sum8
qualified
final round
addition
place40. - 41.23.24. - 31.32. - 34.39.24. - 31.24. - 31.15. - 17.6. - 9.35. - 36.18. - 20.24. - 31.24. - 31.22.37. - 38.
 
adjudicatorcouples
716717718719720721722723724725726727729731732
preliminary round
3K102302120023332
3L221312332013101
3M223311230123221
3N121323031003213
3O312231331012213
sum97914799144161410710
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
3K202301320
3L303132311
3M220223311
3N013312303
3O323023222
sum1051198111467
qualifiedXXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
3K032103
3L311213
3M312213
3N033123
3O301230
sum9898712
qualifiedXXX
final round
addition9153
place3.24. - 31.21.6. - 9.24. - 31.5.6. - 9.10. - 11.37. - 38.40. - 41.32. - 34.1.18. - 20.24. - 31.15. - 17.
 
adjudicatorcouples
733734735736737738739740741742743
preliminary round
3K33322310133    
3L33223111222    
3M33331232012    
3N33313321132    
3O33110012123    
sum1515129998651112    
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX    
1st intermediate round
3K332232212    
3L331231022    
3M331312212    
3N232222300    
3O332011022    
sum141589108768    
qualifiedXXXXXXX    
2nd intermediate round
3K3313011    
3L3310220    
3M3232120    
3N2300013    
3O3320121    
sum141475485    
qualifiedXX    
final round
addition711    
place2.4.10. - 11.12. - 13.14.6. - 9.15. - 17.32. - 34.35. - 36.18. - 20.12. - 13.    


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
3K3L3M3N3O1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.
Slow Waltz
71653252 23(7)  33
72144335  24(14) 55
7272112324   11
73332541123(6)  22
734154142224(10) 44
Tango
71633251124  25
72154544   3 510
7272211324   12
73341432123(6)5 35
73415325123(6)3 48
Quickstep
71645244 114 49
72154553  125515
727221113    13
73331332125  27
73413425123  311


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.
716324933
7215551555
727111311
733232722
7344431144